, , ,

<<


 >>  ()
Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 22 | 23 || 25 |

...

-- [ 24 ] --

. . ., . . (Neuroptera) // . . . 1993. . 1, . 2. . 3483. . . 25. Neuroptera // . . 4, . 1. ., 1995. . 3768. . ., . . (Neuroptera) // . , 1989. . 4151.

2. Ce. SYSIRIDAE Sisyra nikkoana Navs. ., ., ., . ( , , ). ( , , , ).

4. C. HRYSOPIDAE . T s u k a g u c h i S. Chrysopidae of Japan (Insecta, Neuroptera). Osaka, 1995. P. 1223.

Nineta alpicola Kuwayama (carinthica Hlzel). ., ., .;

., . . . ( , ), , .

hrysopa Leach. .

h. abbreviata Curtis. ., .;

C., . . , . ., , , , , , , .

h. lezeyi Navs (? reihardti Bianchi;

? altaica Hlzel;

? commata: M, 1995) (. 350, 13). ( ). ( , ? ).

h. phyllochroma Wesm. ., .;

., ., . C., . . . , ., , , , , , .

h. perplexa McLachlan (sapporensis Okamoto). ., ., .;

. ( , , ), , .

11. , , 45 , 67 ( . ). . . . 8 . 9 .;

(. 350, 4). ., ., .;

. ( , , , ), , , , . . , , , ............................................

....................... h. pallens Rambur (cognata cLachlan, septempunctata Wesm.) 7 . . . . 8 . 9 .;

, (. 350, 5). ., ., ., ., ? .;

. ( )..........

...................... h. septemmaculata Tsukaguchi (septempunctata: , 1995) Mallada Navs. ( ), : M. prasinus Burmeister, M. parabolus Okamoto. M. cognatellus Okamoto ;

(, 1995), ( 1 : . ).

Aperthochrysa Tjeder (Cunctochrysa Tjeder).

A. kichijoi Kuwayama (joannisi: , 1995). . ( ).

A. albolineata Killington (? albolineatoides Tsukaguchi). .;

., . . . ( , ), , , , , , , , , .

25. NEUROPTERA . 350. . ( , ).

13 Chrysopa lezeyi;

4 h. pallens;

5 Ch. septemmaculata;

6, 7 Coniopteryx alanica. 1, 6 .

c;

2 ;

3 . ;

4, 5 (gon), (ent) (psp) ;

7 . c.

5. Ce. MANTISPIDAE M Mantispa japonica McLachlan (perla: , 1995). . ( , , , ), , ? .

6. Ce. HEMEROBIIDAE . M a k a r k i n V. N. Notes on Palearctic Hemerobiidae (Neuroptera). 1. Introduction and genus Wesmaelius Krger, 1922. Part 1. Subgenus Wesmaelius // Far East. Entomol. 1995. N 24. P. 113. M a k a r k i n V.

N. Notes on Palearctic Hemerobiidae (Neuroptera). 1. Introduction and genus Wesmaelius Krger, 1922. Part 2. Sub genus Kimminsia Killington, 1937 // Far East. Entomol. 1996. N 3132. P. 134.

Wemaelius (Kimminsia) ravus Withycombe (Kimminsia ogatai Nakahara). ., . . , . ( , ), , .

Hemerobius stigma Stephens. M., ., ., ., ., ., . ( ). .

H. atrifrons McLachlan. M., ., ., ., . . ( );

.;

. . . ( ), , , .

Micromus Rambur (Paramicromus Nakahara).

M. dissimilis Nakahara. ., ( , ). ( , , , ).

M. angalatus Stephens. ., ., ., ., ., ., ( , ). ( , ), , . .

8. . MYRMELEONTIDAE . . . (Neuroptera, Myrmeleontidae) // . . . 51 3 1998. , 90 .

Deutoleon turanicus Navs. .;

., . , , . .

9. . CONIOPTERYGIDAE . S z i r k i G. A new Coniopteryx species from the Far East (Planipennia: Coniopterygidae) // Folia Entomol. Hung. 1992. Vol. 52. P. 109111.

Helicoconis lutea Wallengren. Ka.;

., . . . , , , , .

Coniopteryx alanica Szirki (. 350, 6, 7). . ( ).

Conwentzia pineticola End. ., .;

., . . . , , , , , , , , .

Ζ . Amur Region . metathorax . radial . anal . metanotum . figure . apical . Irkutsk Region north, northern areola . Kazakhstan . Sakhalin . . more or less . Kamchatka northeast, northeastern clypeus . segment . . mostly . family . basal . claw femur . Koryak Autonomous Area northwest, northwestern . abdomen (metasoma), abdo- . costal . Siberia . wing scape minal . Buryatiya . cubital scutellum . Kuril Islands . medial east, eastern tarsus . mesothorax upper abdominal hole . mesonotum . ventral . lateral . sheath trochanter, trochantellus face . sternite, sternum temple . larva sternauli (precoxal collar frons . genital(s) . Magadan Region suture) . . mainly mandible . . i. e.

() eye(s) marginal . . as . . socalled ocellus . medial . mesonotum coxa tibia vertex head . mesopleura(l) . tergite, tergum holotype . mesoscutum(al) . thorax (mesosoma), thoracic . metanotum . antenna(e), antennal . metaplera(al) . Khabarovski Krai . larva Russian Far East clypeus . central notauli . squama . length . Chita Region . dorsal . vicinities . original . segment, segmented . other spiracle parasite . Chukot Autonomous Area paratype malar space spiracu lar tubercle pedicellus . bristle Jewish Autonomous Region . anterior . scutum . . European part . subfamily scutellum . prothorax . palpus flagellum . specimen vein pre scutellar depression south, southern west, western . Primorski Krai southeast, southeastern . Transbaikalia . . propodeum southwest, southwestern . posterior . reserve . pronotum . ovipositor . Yakutiya occiput propodeum occipital . pronotum . cell carina pterostigma bergmanniana, Croesia Anthomyiidae abietella, Dioryctria 143, Bethylidae Anthophila sp. abietinus, Ernobius betuleti, Messa Anticollix abietis, Ernobius 114, betulicola, Stigmella antiqua, Orgyia 412, abietis, Hylobius bicolor, Platycranus Apamea 46, 77, 82, Acanthocinus bicruris, Hadena Aphthona Acanthosomatidae bidentatus, Meligethes apicata, Cheromettia aceriana, Gypsonoma bifasciata, Amphigerontia Apidae 375, achilleae, Zygaena bigella, Euzophera Apionidae 130, 135, 136, 139, 588 Acilius bimaculata, Dizygomyza Acleris 94, 203, bipartitus, Nematus Apocheima Acronicta Biphyllidae Apoda acuminatus, Ips 217, 220, bipunctapex, Euproctis apricaria, Amara Adelphocoris bisselliella, Tineola 218, aquilegiae, Phytomyza adenocarpi, Orthotylus blancardella, Phyllonorycter Araneidae Adoxophyes Blastophagus Archiearis 82, adusta, Mniotype boleti, Cis Archips 203, 206, 209, advenella, Gaana Bombus Arcte aedilis, Acanthocinus 179, 181, boscana, Acleris Arctia 46, Aelia Bostrichidae Arctiidae 46, 77, 80, 205, 209, 211, aemulana, Eucosma botrana, Lobesia 458, 602, 449, aenea, Chrysomela Brachyderes Arctornis aenescens, Naranga 82, 88, Brachyderinae arcuatus, Plagionotus 150, 181, 185, aestivella, Metzneria brahmiella, Scrobipalpa affinis, Chrysobothris 181, 185, brassicae, Mamestra 31, 414, argentimaculella, Infurcitinea Agabus brassicae, Pieris Arhopalus agnata, Ctenoplusia 36, brevicollis, Nebria Ariola sp. Agonopterix brevicollis, Tetramesa armandi, Dendroctonus Agriopis 209, brevirostris, Lixus armigera, Helicoverpa 74, 114, 414, Agromyza 596, brevis, Hoplocampa Agromyzidae 139, 580, 587, 593, 594, brizella, Aristotelia armigera, Magdalis 234, 596, Bruchidae Artopoetes Agrotis 46, 206, 211, asellus, Gymnaetron 143, alauda, Cionus 589 bruennichi, Agriope Asemum albibsis, Phalerodonta 57 brunneus, Lasius 574, asialis, Botyodes albicapitella, Batrachedra 535 buddebergi, Apion asperellus, Ypsolophus albipes, Neuroterus 586 buoliana, Rhyacionia 115, 135, Asphondylia sp. albipes, Parallelomma 593 Bupalus assimilata, Eupithecia albovenosa, Simyra 36 Buprestidae 117, 142, 179, 181, 183, assimilis, Phalera alienus, Lasius 574 185, 188, 190, atalanta, Vanessa Alleculidae 198 Buprestis sp. ater, Agrilus alni, Phymatodes Atolmis alni, Rhynchaenus 595 caesia, Saliciphaga atomarius, Bruchus alnibetulae, Agromyza 597 caespititiella, Coleophora 142, atricornis, Phytomyza 580, 593, Alsophila 211 cagnagella, Yponomeuta atriphaxidellum, Augasma Alucitidae 492 caja, Arctia Attelabidae Amathes 206, 211 Calaena Auchenorrhyncha 604, Amaurosoma sp. 136 calamagrostidis, Tetramesa aucubae, Asphondylia ambiguella, Eupoecilia 424, 458 calbum, Polygonia aurinia, Euphydryas amitinus, Ips 309 calidella, Cadra Autographa Amphipoea 206 Callidiellum avellana, Apoda Anaplectoides 211 Callidium anastomosis, Clostera 121, 582 Calocoris baca, Asphondylia 124, anatipennella, Coleophora 466 Calospiloa bacchus, Rhynchites anceps, Apamea 49 Calostigia balteatus, Apoderus andrenaeforme, Synanthedon 143 camelus, Xiphydria Batrachedridae angustifacia, Acidiella 130 Camponotus sp. beckeri, Melanagromyza angustipennis, Tetramesa 587 cana, Eucosma bembeciformis, Sesia Anobiidae 114, 140, 143, 231, 588 cantori, Cerambyx Bena Antherophagus sp. 231 capitatus, Strophosomus cyanea, Phaenops 188, Coccinellidae 197, 304, capito, Pseudoophonus cyanescens, Apion cochleariae, Phaedon caprana, Epinotia Cydia coclisalis, Algedonia capucinus, Bostrichus cylindrica, Chaetostomella 116, 140, cognatus, Polymerus Carabidae 198, 268, 296, 577- 143, Coleophora 146, 209, Carabus cymindella, Acrobasis Coleophoridae 114, 116, 135, 139, Caradrina Cynaephora 142, 143, 146, 159, 209, 424, cardui, Lixus Cynipidae 139, 150, 585, 466, 595, cardui, Urophora Coleoptera 192, 195, 196, 198, 249, cardui, Vanessa Dasychira cargalica, Euproctis Dasytes spp.

comma, Mythimna carnea, Chrysoperla dealbana, Gypsonoma 206, 408, compositella, Grapholita Carposinidae decastigma, Melanophila concolor, Orthotylus Cassida deflorata, Cassida 581, confusa, Macdunnoughia casta, Psyche delineana, Grapholita congelatella, Exapate Cecidomyiidae 124, 167, 587, 590, Delphacidae conicus, Rhinocyllus 591, Dendrolimus 206, coniferana, Choristoneura Cephidae 135, 150, Depressaria 408, consocia, Parasa cephiforme, Synanthedon Depressariidae 114, 116, 408, 412, consociella, Acrobasis 222, 412, Cerambycidae 150, 162, 169, 175, 424, contracta, Scopelodes 176, 178, 179, 181, 185, 191, depunctalis, Nymphula conura, Tephritis 198, 209, dermestoides, Hylaecoetus conyzae, Phytomyza Cerambyx derogata, Sylepta Coptosoma cerana, Apis destructor, Mayetiola coriaria, Adleria Cerapteryx 46, Diacrisia coronillae, Coleophora 135, 139, cerasana, Pandemis 143, 424, dianthicola, Phytagromyza corsicellus, Mesophleps Cercopidae diervillae, Asphondylia corylana, Pandemis Cerostoma dimidiatus, Pogonocherus 175, corylifoliella, Phyllonorycter Ceutorhynchus Coscinia Chaetocnema 293 diniasalis, Botyodes Cosmia 46, Chamaemyiidae 602 Dioryctria Cosmopterigidae Chilo sp. 185 Diprionidae 580, Cossidae 181, Chilodes 211 Diptera 593, 601, 602, Crambidae 49, 88, 129, 167, 185, Chlamydatus 330 dispar, Lymantria 59, 433, 438, 449, crataegana, Archips 424, chlorisans, Baris 143 582, crataegi, Aporia Chloropidae 135, 164, 587, 591 distincta, Epuraea crenatus, Hylesinus chondrillana, Pandemis 117 distinguenda, Protodeltote cribrella, Myelois choragella, Morophaga 419 ditrapezium, Xestia cribrum, Myelois Choreutidae 201, 586, 603 Diurnea crimitus, Sitona Choristoneura 211 diversana, Choristoneura 424, cristata, Evetria chrysantheana, Cnephasia 116 Dizygomyza 587, cristata, Petrova chrysochloris, Eutetrapha 214 dodecella, Exoteleia 116, cruciana, Epinotia 409, Chrysomelidae 159, 197, 198, 245, dodonaea, Tischeria Cryphalus 260, 276, 282, 286, 289, 293, dolosana, Cochylis pallidana Cryptocephalus 302, 313, 316, 580, 581, 587 Dolycoris Cryptophagidae Chrysopidae 196, 368 dorsana, Grapholita Cucullia 206, chrysorrhoea, Euproctis 23, 40, 585 Drepanidae 150, culiciforme, Synanthedon 155, chrysostigma, Chrysobothris 185 dromedarius, Notodonta cunctans, Melanagromyza Chylizosoma sp. 593 Drosophilidae 593, cunctata, Melanagromyza Cicadellidae 613, 614 Dryocoetes 372, cunea, Hyphantria ciliana, Acleris rhombana f. 136 duplana, Rhyacionia cupreoviridis, Earias cilindrica, Chaetocnema 313 duplicatus, Ips cuprirostris, Baris Cimbicidae 593, 595 Dytiscidae 582, Curculionidae 121, 124, 130, 135, cinerea, Acronicta 36 Dytiscus 139, 141, 143, 150, 162, 164, Cisidae 178, 185, 188, 190, 198, 234, claripennis, Goniosus 602 ekebladella, Tischeria 245, 263, 273, 275, 276, 280, clavipes, Psapharochrus 181 elymi, Photedes 464, 296, 301, 302, 583, 587-590, clavis, Agrotis 414 Empoasca spp. 595, 597, clerkella, Lyonetia 592, 595 Ennomos curtirostre, Apion cloacellus, Nemapogon 218 Epermeniidae curvator, Andricus Clostera 94 Ephestia cuspidata, Urophora Clytus sp. 150 Epicallia Hepialidae 201, fulgens, Phytomyza Epichnopterix heracliana, Agonopterix fuliginosus, Lasius 574, epilinana, Cochylis herculeanus, Camponotus fulvescens, Mompha Epinotia 209, hercyniae, Gilpinia fulviguttella, Epermenia epiorrhoe, Scopula heringiana, Phytomyza Fumea eriopidis, Urophora herrichiana, Barbara funebrana, Grapholita 143, Erotylidae Hesperiidae furnacalis, Ostrinia erraticum, Tapinoma Heteroptera 192, 196, 197, fusca, Formica Estenoborus 372, hexadactyla, Alucita fuscociliella, Coleophora 595, esuriens, Scolytus Hipoea fuscocupreana, Archips Eucosmia hippophaeana, Acleris fusconebulosa, Pharmacis eupatorii, Liriomyza hispidus, Pogonocherus fuscula, Phytomyza euphorbiae, Acronicta Holcostethus fuscum, Tetropium Eupithecia 49, 206, 209, 211, hookeri, Apion Eupoecilia Hoplodrina gabrieli, Tetropium Euproctis 80, 206, humuli, Hepialus Galleria Eupsilia hyalinus, Elipsocus Galleriidae Eurydema hyalipennis, Tetramesa 130, gallicus, Polistes Eurygaster Hydriomena galloprovincialis, Monochamus 176, Eurytomidae 130, 135, hyerana, Avaria Euthrix 46, Hylaea gamma, Autographa 26, 31, Euxoa 46, 206, hylaeiformis, Pennisetia 124, 135, Gelechiidae 114, 116, 117, 123, 124, exclamationis, Agrotis 155, 129, 143, 150, 164, 206, 209, excrescens, Endoclyta Hylastes 372, 400, 408, 409, 412, 419, 424, exigua, Spodoptera 466, 470, Hylesinus 427, 447, 458, eximia, Tetramesa Hylurgops 372, genei, Mallada extensa, Tetragnatha Hymenoptera 192, 194, 593, geographica, Oxicesta Hypera Geometra fabia, Earias hypericella, Agonopterix Geometridae 49, 60, 62, 77, 78, 82, fagi, Rhynchaenus 94, 203, 206, 209, 211, 217, 222, fairmairei, Ceutorhynchus 124 Hyphoraia 226, 424, fallonella, Acrobasis 114, 409 Hyponephele germanus, Xyleborus fasciculatus, Lixus germari, Apriona fasciculatus, Pogonocherus 169, 178 ibericus, Mallada gibbosa, Nagata ferulae, Agonopterix 412 ibipennella, Coleophora 114, glycinivorella, Leguminivora 135, filipendulae, Zygaena 211 Ichneumonidae 379, gossypiella, Pectinophora 129, 209, filmata, Eupithecia 222 illoba, Sarcopolia flava, Euproctis 18 Ilybius gossypii, Sphenoptera flava, Hoplocampa 143 incanescens, Lixus 130, gotama, Mycalesis flava, Scaptomyza 593 incanus, Brachyderes gracilis, Monima flavescens, Monema 100 incerta, Orthosia Gracillariidae 114, 135, 143583, 584, flavicornis, Achyla 150, 424 incertulas, Tryporyza 587, 593- flavidus, Caecilius 353 incertulus, Scirpophaga granella, Nemapogon flavifrons, Dizygomyza 596, 597 indigata, Eupithecia granulatus, Carabus flavifrons, Mallada 368 inferens, Sesamia 129, Graphoderus flavifrons, Phytobia 139 infuscatella, Chilotraea Grapholita flavipennella, Coleophora 595 infuscatellus, Chilo griseana, Zeiraphera flavus, Lasius 574 inops, Sitona grisella, Achroia floralis, Plagionotus 162 inquisitor, Rhagium 169, 181, griseus, Acanthocinus 169, florum, Rhopalomyia 593 insulana, Earias guttata, Parnara Formica 393 interiorata, Camptoloma Gypsonoma 203, formicaeforme, Synanthedon 42, 409, invisor, Phaeogenes 483 Ips 185, 372, harciniae, Pissodes Formicidae 393, 396 isertana, Zeiraphera 431, hastiana, Acleris formosanus, Olenecamptus 214 islandica, Euxoa ochrogaster hebenstreitella, Choristoneura forsterana, Lozotaenia 424 issikii, Archips Hedia francillana, Aethes Helicoverpa fraxini, Hylesinus 116, 139, 142, 190, jaceae, Larinus Heliothis 309 japonica, Achaearanea Hemithea fraxini, Stereonychus 589, 590 jezoensis, Choristoneura heparana, Pandemis 114, 447, 449, frit, Oscinella 587, 591 junci, Lixus 130, frutetorum, Gilpinia miniosa, Orthosia longicornis, Ernobius keteleeriacola, Blastipetrova minor, Blastophagus 188, longipalpis, Microleon kitazawai, Similipepsis minor, Orchesia longiventris, Cynips kleemannella, Phyllonorycter minutana, Gypsonoma 117, longulus, Sitona kuehniella, Ephestia Miridae 330, 343, 347, lonicerae, Zygaena mirifica, Poecilonota Lordiphosa sp.

593, Labops modesta, Teleia lucens, Lipara labyrinthella, Phyllocnistis molesta, Grapholita 408, 433, lunatus, Biphyllus lacunana, Celypha mollis, Ernobius lustratella, Leucoptera laevigatus, Otiorhynchus Momphidae 130, 218, luteata, Eupithecia laevigella, Monopis monacha, Lymantria lutipennella, Coleophora laevis, Scolytus Monochamus lutosana, Apotomis lanuginosus, Neuroterus Monochamus sp. Lycaenidae 82, 209, lapathi, Cryptorhynchus monoglypha, Apamea lycoperdi, Cryptophagus lapidella, Luffia montana, Sphenoptera Lycophotia lappella, Metzneria 123, 124, mordax, Rhagium Lycosidae lareyniei, Microlarinus Mordellidae Lygus laricella, Coleophora 116, 159, morio, Anthaxia 181, Lymantria 206, 209, laricis, Orthotomicus morionella, Amauromyza Lymantriidae 18, 20, 23, 40, 46, 57, Lasiocampa 46, mouffetella, Athrips 59, 60, 74, 78, 80, 82, 94, 100, Lasiocampidae 31, 46, 49, 68, 80, multistriatus, Scolytus 206, 209, 211, 412, 424, 433, 206, 211, murinana, Choristoneura 438, 449, 582, laticollis, Baris 143, murraea, Cassida Lymexylonidae laticollis, Bruchus musculana, Syndemis Lyonetiidae 412, 585, 592-595, laticollis, Sphenoptera musculosa, Schinia lypriformis, Microlarinus latirostris, Rhinocyllus Mycetophagidae lecheana, Ptycholoma Mycetophagus sp. macropus, Rhopalopus lecontei, Neodiprion mylini, Phytomyza Macrothylacia 46, Leioptilus myopaeforme, Synanthedon maculipennis, Plutella Leistus myrtillana, Griselda madidus, Pterostichus lentis, Bruchus Mythimna 46, 77, magnifica, Leucauge leontodontis, Tephritis 124, major, Acronicta leopoldella, Eudarcia Malacosoma 206, lepida, Parasa 98 Nabidae 196, 368, malella, Stigmella Lepidopsocidae 613 Nabis sp. malinellus, Yponomeuta 116, Lepidoptera 192, 196, 198, 582, 583, nanella, Recurvaria 114, 408, 447, malvella, Pexicopia 114, 117, 585, 593, 601, 602 Mamestra 77, Leptopterna 330 Napomyza manleyi, Phalerodonta Lestidae 613 navale, Lymexylon margarotana, Cravitarmata leucatella, Recurvaria 447 Nebria marginata, Sphenella Leucoma 94, 206, 211 nebulosa, Cassida maritima, Heliothis leuconotum, Zeuzera 181 nebulosus, Leiopus 181, marmorea, Trachycera Leucoptera 585, 593, 597 nemorana, Choreutis matatabi, Pseudasphondylia lewisi, Tritoma 220 nemoratus, Heterarthrus medelinis, Coleophora lhommei, Syringophilus 587 nemorum, Phillotreta medinalis, Cnaphalocrocis 82, lienigiella, Cosmopterix 494 Nepticulidae 11, 587, 592- melanarius, Pterostichus limacodes, Apoda 100 nervosa, Agonopterix Melandryidae 198, 218, 220, Limacodidae 94, 98, 100, 105, 106 Neuroptera 192, 196, melanogrammus, Strophosomus linearis, Oberea 181 Neuroterus meles, Phytonomus lineatella, Ananarsia 114, 117 neustria, Malacosoma mellonella, Galleria 217, lineatus, Sitona 276 niger, Lasius 395, Melyridae lineolata, Batocera 191 niger, Otiorhynchus menciana, Cerura Liocoris 330 niger, Pterostichus mespilella, Phyllonorycter 114, Liriomyza 587, 596 nigricana, Cydia Messa sp. literosa, Oligia 464 nigricana, Epinotia metzneriella, Metzneria Lithomoia 77 nigrinus, Ernobius 140, 143, micans, Orchesia 218, 220, Lithophane 206 nigrobilineatus, Paraluperodes su microtheriella, Stigmella lividimanus, Bruchidius 143 turalis 260, millepholii, Coleophora Lobesia 206 nigropunctalis, Palpita miniatum, Apion lobulina, Cosmotriche 68 nimpha, Polistes 602, minimum, Apion locupletella, Psacaphora 218 nitens, Setora 105, minimus, Carphoborus longana, Cnephasia 116, 164 nitida, Chilaspis Plutellidae 117, 447, 518, 532, 585, Pandemis sp. Nitidulidae 220, 372, paniceum, Stegobium nivella, Scirpophaga poae, Mayetiola pannonica, Eublemma Noctua 80, 206, Poecilonota Panolis Noctuidae 20, 25, 26, 31, 34, 36, 40, Polia Papilio 42, 46, 49, 54, 74, 77, 78, 80, 82, poligraphus, Polygraphus 164, Papilionidae 88, 92, 94, 114, 117, 129, 135, Polydrosus Paraleucoptera 143, 167, 185, 206, 209, 211, Polyergus sp. pardalina, Xenicotela 212, 217, 226, 414, 416, 422, Polygraphus 372, pariana, Choreutis 424, 449, 464, 466, 470, 474, Polyommatus paripunctella, Teleiodes 478, pomonella, Cydia 449, 458, 474, 483, parvula, Mordellistena nonagrioides, Sesamia pascuorum, Gymnaetron notatus, Pissodes 164, 178, 188, pomorum, Anthonomus 130, 135, pedicularius, Anthonomus Notocelia 203, 143, pedunculi, Pontania Notodontidae 49, 57, 78, 94, 121, populella, Anacampsis 412, peltigera, Heliothis 26, 114, nubiferana, Hedya 408, populi, Laothoe Pentatomidae 196, nubilalis, Ostrinia 114, 185, 412, 464, populi, Rhynchaenus perangustana, Petrova populnea, Saperda 181, 185, perjuratus, Miarus 139, nuda, Perina posterana, Cochylis 135, perroudi, Pogonocherus Nycteola 94, 206, posticata, Dizygomyza Phaenops Nymphalidae 20, 82, 117, 412, potatoria, Euthrix phaeopterus, Peripsocus Nymphalis poupillieri, Bruchidius Phaeosia sp. pratensis, Formica 393, Phragmotobia obsoleta, Asciodema Phratora obtusus, Tachyporus 244 pratti, Neodiprion phryganella, Diurnea ocellana, Spilonota 117, 149, 408, Prays sp. Phthorimaea 424, 449, 458 privatana, Adoxophyes Phycitidae 114, 117, 142, 143, 164, ocellatus, Smerinthus 23 procerulus, Carabus 222, 409, 412, 419, 432, 433, Ocneria 206 Procris 464, 466, Ocnogyna 80 prognatana, Spilonota Phyllocnistidae 583, 594, Odonata 604, 613 propinquella, Agonopterix Phyllocnistis 583, Odonestis 211 proxima, Pontania Phyllonorycter 583, 584, 587, 593 Oecophora 211 proximus, Orthotomicus 150, Oecophoridae 114, 211, 400, 408, pruniana, Hedya Phyllotreta 293, 412, 453 prunivora, Grapholita Phymatodes oleae, Dacus 593 psammophila, Nebria Phytagromyza 596, oleae, Prays 585 Pseudaletia Phytomyza 587, 596, onotrophes, Chaetostomella 140 Pseudoips piceae, Cryphalus Operophthera 209, 211, 217 Psocoptera 192, 197, 353, 604, 612, piceae, Pissodes opeticum, Apion 130 piceus, Hylobius 139, 162, oporana, Archips 421, 424, 460 Psychidae 124, 209, 584, picta, Melanophila Oporinia 211 Psylliodes picteti, Mallada orana, Adoxophyes 460 Pterophoridae Pieridae Orgyia 46, 80, 206, 211 Pterophorus pilleriana, Sparganothis 130, Orgyia sp. 57, 82 Pterostichus pinastri, Hyloicus Orthoptera 192, 604 pulchra, Archips pini, Dendrolimus Orthosia 77, 206, 209, 211 pulchra, Tephritis 121, pini, Diprion 580, oryzae, Oulema 286 pumila, Trachys pini, Pissodes 162, Otiorhynchinae 245 punctatus, Dendrolimus pinicola, Epinotia Otiorhynchus 245 punctifrons, Psylliodes 289, piniperda, Blastophagus 188, 190 punctiger, Ceutorhynchus piniperda, Tomicus Pachyzancla sp. 402 punctumalbum, Mononychus pinivorana, Rhyacionia pactolana, Cydia 419 pupillata, Noeeta 116, 124, 143, pistaciicola, Recurvaria padella, Yponomeuta 114, 449, 458 putoni, Elasmucha Pityogenes 372, 373, paleana, Aphelia 412 pygmaeus, Cephus 135, 150, Pityokteines 372, 373, pallida, Biorhiza 139, 150 pygmaeus, Scolytus Pityophagus pallida, Gilpinia 580 pyloalis, Glyphodes Pityophthorus pallidus, Trichoferus 169 Pyralidae 77, 82, 114, 188, 400, 404, Plagiognathus pallifrontana, Grapholita 458 424, 427, 430, 587, Plataspididae Palomena 366 Pyraustidae 114, 117, 167, 185, 209, plaviltschikovi, Anthaxia palpata, Eupithecia 222 211, 222, 402, 412, 424, 464, Plodia Pandemis 203, 206, 211 470, 472, Spilosoma scarabaeoides, Phloeotribus pyrifoliella, Phyllonorycter spinicolella, Phyllonorycter Scatophagidae 136, pyrina, Zeuzera Spodoptera 206, 209, scheidleri, Carabus stagnana, Griselda schevyrevi, Scolytus quadridens, Pityogenes Staphylinidae 244, 255, schrenki, Carabus quadrifasciata, Urophora Stenostola Scirpophaga sp. quadrimaculata, Cimbex 593, Sterrha scissifrons, Sitona quadrimaculata, Endothenia sticticalis, Loxostege 117, 222, 470, scitella, Leucoptera 592, 594, quercetorum, Altica Scolytidae 116, 138, 139, 142, 150, quercinaria, Ennomos Stigmella 587, 593- 164, 178, 184, 185, 188, 190, quercus, Neozephyrus strigata, Liriomyza 194, 197, 217, 220, 231, 234, strigilis, Oligia 309, 372, 373, 375, 588, ramella, Epinotia strobilella, Cydia 114, 115, 139, 140, scolytus, Scolytus ratzeburgi, Scolytus 143, Scoparia sp. regale, Paranthrene Strophosoma scrabra, Hypena relicta, Glenea sturnus, Larinus scrophulariae, Cionus reptans, Agromyza subcinerea, Platyedra Scutelleridae resinella, Retinia 143, subelongatus, Ips 188, secalis, Mesapamea revayana, Nycteola subochreella, Tubuliferola sedana, Cnephasia Rhagium subpropinquella, Agonopterix segetum, Agrotis 20, 414, 416, 465, Rhanthus suecica, Eurytoma 474, rhombana, Acleris superans, Dendrolimus Selenodes Rhyacionia suppressalis, Chilo 129, 167, 404, sellatus, Hishimonus 613, Rhynchaenus 583, 595, supressaris, Buzura semenovi, Cleroclytus Rhynchitidae sutor, Monochamus 181, Semiothisa ridens, Polyploca suturalis, Orthotomicus 142, 150, seneciella, Pegohylemyia rimulosa, Diachasma separata, Mythimna 46, 92, roborana, Notocelia 453 sylvestrella, Dioryctria 419, separata, Pseudaletia rohdendorfi, Vidalia 130 symphyti, Phytomyza separata, Tephritis rosana, Archips 114, 115, 412, 449, Synanthedon serratulae, Terellia 124, 458, 585, 587, 603 syringaria, Apeira sertifer, Neodiprion 580, roscipennella, Caloptilia 586 syringella, Gracillaria Sesamia sp. roseana, Cochylis Sesiidae 42, 124, 135, 143, 155, 164, rosenmuelleri, Monochamus 169 tabaniformis, Paranthrene 124, 135, 167, 178, 185, 400, 409, rossica, Tetramesa 130 178, 409, Setina rubella, Dioryctria 424 tabidus, Trachelus sexdentatus, Ips 190, rubi, Anthonomus 130 tabulaeformis, Dendrolimus 68, sibiricus, Dendrolimus superans rubiginosa, Cassida 581 Tachyporus sp. sibiricus, Hylobius rufa, Formica 393, 395, 574 tallonella, Acrobasis sieboldi, Epichnopterix rufa, Magdalis 143 tamaricella, Amblypalpis similis, Diprion rufibarbis, Formica 574 tanaceti, Liriomyza similis, Euproctis 60, rufimitrana, Zeiraphera 206, 409 tapetzella, Trichophaga simplex, Chilo 129, rugulosus, Scolytus 190 Tenebrionidae simplex, Melanagromyza rumicis, Acronicta 34 Tenthredinidae 130, 143, 150, 587, sinuella, Homoeosoma ruralis, Pleuroptya 412, 424, 587 Sitona 245, 275, 280, russica, Triplax 220 Tephritidae 116, 121, 124, 130, 139, sociella, Aphomia rutilans, Poecilonota 185 140, 143, 150, 164, sodalella, Acrobasis rydeni, Napomyza 596 terebrella, Assara 114, soenderupi, Dizygomyza 593 terminalis, Andricus solitarium, Pelecystoma sacchariphagus, Chilo 185 testaceipes, Andricus solstitialis, Urophora salicis, Leucoma 20, 78, 585 Tetragnathidae 587, sorbi, Anthonomus salicis, Nematus 150 Tetropium sorbiana, Archips saltuarius, Monochamus 214 tetrum, Gymnaetron 143, sordens, Apamea 42, sanguinea, Formica 395, 574 Tettigoniidae spartiella, Anarsia sarcitrella, Endrosis 114 thapsi, Cionus speciosus, Schinocerus sasakii, Carposina 500 Thaumetopoea 46, spectabilis, Dendrolimus satyrata, Eupithecia 222 Thaumetopoeidae 46, sphaera, Asphondylia 124, Satyridae 82 theae, Parametriotes spheciforme, Synanthedon 155, saussureae, Larinus 121 Thera 203, Sphenoptera sp. scabricollis, Lixus 130 Theridiidae Sphingidae scabrinodis, Myrmica 574 tibialis, Heterocordylus Spilonota 80, scalaris, Saperda 169, 209 tiliae, Mimas viridula, Gastroidea umbra, Pyrrhia Timarcha viriplaca, Heliothis 465, unanimis, Apamea Tineidae 209, 218, 220, 419, viscariae, Sibinia undatus, Semanotus Tingidae vorontzowi, Ips undulana, Nycteola tipuliforme, Synanthedon 409, urticarium, Apion Tischeria wauaria, Macaria 78, urussovi, Monochamus Tischeriidae 595, westwoodi, Elipsocus ussuriensis, Morophagoides tomentosum, Icosium williana, Aethes ustomaculata, Rhopobota Tortricidae 63, 80, 94, 114-117, 124, Witlesia 49, 130, 135, 136, 138-140, 143, 149, validirostris, Pissodes 143, 150, 164, 201, 203, 206, 209, xanthomista, Polymixis variabilis, Hypera 280, 211, 222, 400, 408, 409, 412, Xanthorhoe varians, Antonomus 419, 421, 422, 424, 430, 432, xentheres, Gortyna variatella, Nemapogon 433, 438, 447, 449, 453, 456, Xestia 206, variegana, Acleris 458, 460, 464, 466, 470, 474, Xiphydriidae variolosa, Poecilonota 483, 500, 582-585, 587, 602, Xyelidae venosa, Scopelodes Tortrix 94, 203, 206, 209, xylosteana, Archips 424, venosata, Eupithecia transitella, Paramielois Xyloterus verticalis, Sitochroa trapezina, Cosmia vesicator, Pontania triangulum, Xestia yaginumai, Pardosa Vespidae 602, tridens, Acronicta Yponomeuta 585, 587, vespiforme, Synanthedon trifolii, Discestra Yponomeutidae 78, 114, 116, 424, vestalis, Psithyrus trifolii, Liriomyza 449, 458, 583, 585, 587, vibicella, Coleophora Trigonaspis Ypsolophus 518, viciae, Bruchus tripoliana, Eucosma villosulum, Gymnaetron tristalis, Hypena zemlinae, Phymatodes villosus, Curculio 135, troglodytes, Trachys zinckenella, Etiella 117, 143, 164, viminalis, Pontania 130, tuberculosus, Cionus 464, violaceum, Apion 588, turbinatus, Larinus zippeliana, Prunus violaceus, Carabus turionella, Blastesthia 419, Zygaena virens, Apion typographus, Ips 116, 142, 188, Zygaenidae 82, 135, 211, virescens, Orthotylus viridana, Tortrix 114, 116, 206, 222, uddmanniana, Notocelia 424, 449, 582, ulmi, Fenusa viridis, Cassida 581, umbellatarum, Molorchus ( , , {*} ) alaspharus, Pediobius 587 Anaphes 604, 607, 608*, 612, abbreviata, Chrysopa albae, Pediobius 587 Anartionyx subg. abbreviator, Syntretus 388*, albicans, Chrysocharis 596 anastasiae, Meteorus 203, 204* abdera, Entedon albiceps, Chrysocharis 594 Ancylocentrus subg. abditus, Microchelonus 500, albiditarsus, Zele 225*, 226 andriescui, Bracon abdominalis, Coeloides 189*, albifasciatus, Meteorus 205 angalatus, Micromus abdominalis, Coeloides abdominalis albigenus, Aleiodes 19, 20 angaricus, Vipio albipennis, Elasmus 603* angulinervis, Aleiodes 25, 26* abdominalis, Macrocentrus albiscutis, Atanycolus 185 angustatus, Aleiodes 82, 90, 91* abdominator, Ascogaster albitarsus, Ascogaster 451* angustatus, Meteorus 200*, abdominator, Meteorus 217, 218* albitibia, Aleiodes 47*, 49 angustatus, Microchelonus 502*, abductor, Chelonus albiventris, Spinaria 106 angustifacialis, Eurypterna 576* aberrans, Anoplius albizonalis, Meteorus 211 angustifacies, Meteorus 199*, abnormis, Cyanopterus 170*, 171, alboannulatus, Aleiodes 31, 32*, 36 angustiventris, Chelonus 462*, 174*, 177* alboannulatus, Meteorus 199*, 200 angustiventris, Microchelonus 488, abscissor, Bracon alboannulatus, Microchelonus 483 491* abscissus, Meteorus 211, 212* albolineata, Aperthochrysa 625 angustulus, Microchelonus 503, 504* abstrusus, Microchelonus 533, 534* albolineatoides, Aperthochrysa 625 Aniphiaulax subg. acantha, Pediobius albolineatus, Amyosoma 167 anivicus, Microchelonus 560*, acasta, Melittobia albor, Microchelonus 496, 498* annularis, Ascogaster 446*, Achrysocharella albula, Chrysocharis 596 annularius, Chelonus Achrysocharis alcaeus, Pediobius 584 annulatus, Chelonus annulatus 464, achterbergi, Blacus 226, 227* Aleiodes 1618, 68, 94 aciculatus, Leiophron Aleiodes subg. 23 annulicornis, Chelonus Acmopolynema 609*, 610, alekseevi, Asiacentistes 248*, 249 annulicrus, Zele 222, 223* acuminata, Phanerotoma 430, 431* alexandri, Aleiodes 31, 32* annuliflagellaris, Chelonus 468, acuta, Ascogaster 454*, alexandri, Blacus 229*, 230 annulipes, Chelonus 473*, 474, acutiventris, Ascogaster 457*, alkonost, Leiophron 355*, 356 anomala, Petiolaria acutus, Meteorus 218, 219* Allurus 194, 195, 275 anomalum, Palaeomymar adamantinus, Leiophron alox, Macrocentrus 405, 406* Anoplius Adeliinae alpicola, Nineta 625 Anospilus Ademonini altaica, Chrysopa 625 antennalis, Centistes 268, 269* adjunctus, Microchelonus 501* altaicus, Perilitus 276, 278* antennalis, Phanerotoma admirabilis, Zele 223, 225* alter, Microchelonus 532 antennator, Leiophron 331*, admirofuniculus, Quadrastichus alternator, Aleiodes 80 antennatum, Parelasmosoma adoxophyesi, Bracon alternecolatus, Aridelus 365*, 366 antennatus, Aleiodes 24*, adustus, Austrozele 401*, alticinctus, Microchelonus 532*, 533 anthracinus, Bracon 137*, aemulus, Perilitus 289, 291* altilis, Microchelonus 532*, 533 antropovi, Mesagenia aequorus, Perilitus 288*, alutaceus, Bracon 136 anuphrievi, Cyanopterus 172*, aestuosus, Aleiodes 26, 27* alveatus, Microchelonus 527*, 528, anxius, Microchelonus aethiopoides, Perilitus 301*, 544, 548 apaches, Blacus 240*, aethiops, Aprostocetus alveolatus, Aridelus 366 Aperthochrysa aethris, Aleiodes Alysiinae 11, 15 Aphidiidae 13, affinis, Meteorus 209, 210* amandus, Microchelonus 511, 513* Aphrastobraconini 110, affinis, Streblocera 321*, apicalis, Aleiodes Agathidinae 12 amba, Syntretus 382*, apicalis, Leiophron 345 agathis, Bracon 151 Amicroplus apicalis, Microchelonus 492, 493* agathis, Microchelonus 486, 487*, Ammosphex subg.

apicalis, Plancus 540 amoenus, Syntretus 376*, apicalis, Rogas Agenioideus 623 amurensis, Agenioideus apiculatus, Aleiodes 59*, agilis, Chelonus 473 amurensis, Aleiodes 61*, 62, 64*66* apiculatus, Rogas aglaurus, Aleiodes 24*, 25 amurensis, Microchelonus 544, 547* apistae, Microchelonus 496, 540, 557, ahngeri, Bracon 140 amurensis, Priocnemis aichiensis, Marshiella 308*, 309 amyite, Chrysocharis Apocrita aino, Centistes 261* Amyosoma 112, apoderi, Bracon 119, 120* akmolensis, Bracon 156*, 159, 160* Anagrella appelator, Vipio alanica, Coniopteryx 626*, 627 Anagroidea 604, 607, 611* Aporus Alaptus 605*607, 610, 612 Anagrus 605*, 608*, 612, baicalensis, Bracon 157 appendiculata, Bifidoceropales pyg- blandoides, Macrocentrus 419, 423*, baicalensis, Meteorus maea 624 balgooyi, Canalirogas applicatus, Blacus 240* bohayicus, Cyanopterus 170*, 175, Baryproctus 112, 113, Aprostocetus 598 177* barypus, Baryproctus 164 Aprostocetus subg. 598 boops, Chrysocharis basifemoralis, Chelonus aquaticus, Pediobius 587 boops, Myiocephalus 371*, basimaculatus, Chelonus Arachnophroctonus subg. 624 borealis, Cyanopterus Batotheca 16, Arachnospila 623 borealis, Phaenoserphus 578* Batothecoides 16, arakawae, Eurypterna 576 borealis, Rilipertus batyr, Aleiodes 53*, arangae, Meteorus 212* boreoasiaticus, Aleiodes 43*, bellator, Iphiaulax 179, aratus, Chrysonotomyia 592 boreus, Meteorus bellicolor, Bracon 142* Arcaleiodes 18 bostrichorum, Coeloides 188, 189* bellicosus, Bracon Arcaleiodes subg. 23 Brachistinae 14, 192, bellula, Phanerotomella 439, 440* arctica, Chrysocharis 596 brachycerus, Bracon belokobylskii, Priocnemis 617*, 620, arcticus, Aleiodes 78, 79 brachycerus, Pediobius areolatus, Perilitus 299* brachypterus, Bracon 153, 154*, 156* belokobylskiji, Ascogaster 442, 445* areolatus, Syntretus 384*, 389 brachyurus, Cyanopterus belokobylskiji, Bracon 137*, Arescon 605*, 610, 613 Bracon 109, 111, 113, 119, belokobylskiji, Microchelonus 527*, Aridelus 196, 362 Bracon subg. 528, arisanica, Ascogaster 451*, 453 Braconidae 3, 8, 113, belokobylskiji, Yelicones 107, 108* armator, Spinaria 106 Braconinae 3, 10, 11, beneficus, Pediobius armatus, Neoneurus 393, 395* Braconini 109, 110, bengtssoni, Macrocentrus 418*, armigerae, Entedon 588 Bracotritoma subg. berolinense, Elasmosoma 396, 398* Arostrobracon subg. 167 breviantennatus, Meteorus 217, 218* beroni, Meteorus 206, 207* arrogans, Episyron 623 brevicauda, Blacometeorus 243*, bicarinifrons, Priocnemis arsenjevi, Aleiodes 24*, 25 brevicauda, Meteorus 220, 221* bicolor, Aleiodes 54, 82, 83* arsenjevi, Leiophron 360*, 362 brevicauda, Rilipertus 304* bicolor, Macrocentrus 405, 411*, articulatus, Perilitus 296, 297* brevicaudifer, Macrocentrus 413* bicolor, Perilitus 291*, artoventris, Microchelonus 514*, 515, brevicaudis, Macrocentrus bicolor, Spinaria 521 brevicella, Microchelonus 519* bicoloripes, Macrocentrus Ascogaster 426, 441 brevicornis, Bracon bicoloripes, Microchelonus 555*, 557, aselli, Entedon 590 brevicornis, Microchelonus 530, Asiacentistes 195, 249 brevicornis, Microctonus bidenticulata, Smicromyrme asiacola, Chelonus annulatus 472 brevicornis, Perilitus bidentula, Ascogaster 451*, Asiastreblocera subg. 309 brevifemoralis, Microchelonus bidentulus, Microchelonus asiaticus, Chelonus 474, 475 brevigenis, Microchelonus 535, 554, bifasciatus, Dipogon asiaticus, Euneoneurus 193 Bifidoceropales asiaticus, Macrocentrus 407*, 409 brevimetacarpus, Microchelonus bifidus, Microchelonus 528, 529* asphondyliae, Bracon 122*, 124, 148 536*, 537, bifurcata, Ascogaster 442, 443* assimilis, Aleiodes 82 brevioculatus, Microchelonus bifurcatus, Bracon 126, 127* assimilis, Microchelonus 547*, 550 breviradialis, Microchelonus bifurcatus, Microchelonus 498, 499* Atanycolus 111, 183 breviradialis, Perilitus bigener, Microchelonus 538*, ater, Centistes 262*, 263 breviradiatus, Bracon 115, 116* bigus, Microchelonus ater, Gonatocerus 614 brevis, Ascogaster 459*, biimpressus, Bracon 149*, aterrimus, Aleiodes 38 brevis, Bracon bilinea, Phanerotoma 438* atra, Phanerotoma 437 brevis, Chrysocharis biliosus, Microchelonus 517* atrator, Bracon 139 brevitarsus, Centistes 266* bimacularis, Mestocharis 582, 586* atrifrons, Hemerobius 627 breviterebrae, Euurobracon bimaculatus, Chelonus 476, atripes, Microchelonus 497*, 502*, breviventris, Ascogaster 457* binarius, Marshiella 307*, 535, 567*, 570 brovni, Tamarixia binus, Microchelonus 530, 538*, 539, auctus, Neoneurus 393, 394* Brulleini Aulacocentrum 400, 402 buccatus, Hybrizon 573*575* bipicturatus, Chelonus 476* Auplopus 623 bulbus, Syntretus 386*, biroi, Elasmus aurifrons, Chrysocharis 595 buolianae, Macrocentrus 408, 421, bituminalis, Microchelonus 538* Australomymar 604, 606*, 607, 612, 422* bitumineus, Microchelonus 537, 538* 613 buonluoicus, Leiophron 346*, Blacinae Austrozele 400, 402 burjaticus, Bracon Blacini 192, 195, Avgini 10 burjaticus, Microchelonus 527* Blacometeorus 195, avvakumi, Aleiodes 69*, 70 bussei, Blacus 237, 239* Blacus 192, 195, 226 buzurae, Aleiodes 61* baadhoicus, Quadrastichus 600 Blacus subg. chabarovi, Blacus 227, 228* cinctus, Caraphractus 605*, calcaratus, Microchelonus 526, 539, chabarovi, Perilitus 286, 287* cinereae, Entedon 562, Chaetomymar 609, 611*613 cinereus, Pompilus Calcaribracon 112, chaetopygidium, Centistes 249, 250*, cingillus, Bracon 144*146, Caliadurgus 251* cingulator, Bracon caligatus, Zele 222, 223* chalchingoli, Microchelonus 523, 538 cingulum, Macrocentrus 412, 413* caliginosus, Aleiodes chalcidiphagus, Pediobius 585 cioni, Entedon Callibracon 111, Chalcidoidea 579 cionobius, Entedon camellatus, Bracon changaicus, Microchelonus 504, 570 ciopkaloi, Elasmus 602, 603* camptolomae, Meteorus 205* chaoi, Ascogaster 459 circumscriptor, Chelonus 466*, Camptoptera 604, 606*, 607, 610, Charmontinae 14 circumscriptus, Aleiodes 76*, 77, Canalirogas Chartobracon 110 cisapicalis, Microchelonus 490, 568, candiotum, Episyron chasanicus, Bracon 147*, 148 canescens, Chelonus 479*, 471, chasanicus, Macrocentrus 421, 422* ciscaucasicus, Bracon 144*, canifrons, Ascogaster 454*, 456, chasanicus, Microchelonus 567*, 568 cisdauricus, Chelonus capeki, Blacus 152*, 242*, Cheloninae 11, 426, 427 cisellatus, Bracon 125, 127* capsulifer, Microchelonus 512, 514* Chelonini 426, 441 citripes, Aprostocetus caradrinae, Chelonus Chelonogastra 111, 168 clausus, Microchelonus 485, Caraphractus 604, 609, 612, Chelonorhogas subg. 23 clavicornis, Ropalophorus 306*, 308, carbonarius, Auplopus carbonarius Chelonus 426, 461, 507 chengi, Leiophron 342*, 343 claviger, Pediobius 583*, carbonarius, Tripoctenoides 592* chernovi, Phaenoserphus 578* claviventris, Leiophron carbonator, Chelonus 472, Chetocentistes subg. 249 Cleruchus 604, 608, 612, carbonicolor, Anospilus chilaspidis, Pediobius 583*, 585 clinias, Chrysonotomyia Cardiochilinae chilo, Chrysocharis 593 Clinocentrini 10, carinata, Microchelonus chilocida, Amyosoma 167 Clinocentrus carinata, Streblocera 314*, chilonis, Amyosoma 167 Clistoderes 616, 617, carinaticovi, Microchelonus chinense, Amyosoma 166*, 167 Clistoderes subg. carinatus, Centistes 254*, chinensis, Darnilia 100, 101* clita, Pediobius 583*, Carinichelonus subg. 461, chinensis, Iporhogas 103*, 104 clypealis, Leiophron 355*, carinigaster, Microchelonus 560*, chinensis, Meteorus 211 coccinellae, Dinocampus 306*, cariniventris, Aleiodes 36, 37* chinensis, Priocnemis 619 Coeloides 110, cariniventris, Microchelonus chinensis, Zele 222 Coeloides subg. cariniventris, Rhogas chinjuensis, Blacus 231, 232* Coeloidini 110, carinthica, Nineta chitti, Phaenoserphus 578* cognata, Chrysopa carissimus, Iphiaulax Chivinia 110 cognatellus, Mallada cassidae, Pediobius chlorophthalmus, Zele 222, 224* cognatus, Leiophron 332*, castrator, Pseudovipio 185, 186* chloroticus, Aleiodes 19*, 20 Colastomion 17, caucasicus, Baryproctus chorolicus, Bracon 159, 160* collaris, Centistes 260* caudalis, Aleiodes choui, Centistes 249251* collaris, Macrocentrus 413, 414, 417* caudatus, Aprostocetus chrysobasis, Microchelonus 542, 543* colon, Meteorus 206, 208* caudatus, Bracon Chrysocharidia 591 combinator, Syntretus 387*, caudatus, Microchelonus Chrysocharis 593 commata, Chrysopa caudatus, Perilitus chrysomacula, Microchelonus 525, compositus, Microchelonus 522, cavifrons, Microchelonus 461, 462, 570 compressiventris, Fuscala 484*, 486, 507, Chrysonotomyia 591 compressor, Petalodes 94, 95* Cecidophaga compressus, Blacus 237, 238* cedropadicus, Chelonus 468 Chrysopa Conagenia subg.

cembrae, Cosmophorus 375* Chrysopidae concinnus, Blacus 237, 239* Cenocoeliinae 12 chrysopimaginis, Chrysopophthorus confinis, Bracon Centiscini 245 confusum, Aulacocentrum 403*, Centistes 195, 196, 249, 272 Chrysopophthorus 196, Coniopterygydae Centistes subg. 249 chrysostigma, Chelonus Coniopteryx Centistina 195 chrysostigma, Leiophron 344, 345* consobrina, Ascogaster 450*, 451* Centistini 195 chrysotegula, Acampsis 9* conspersus, Dipogon cephalotes, Euurobracon 191 chrysotegula, Microchelonus 525, Conspinaria 17, ceranae, Bracteodes 375 chrysozona, Microchelonus 506, consternatus, Bracon Ceratobracon 112 cinctellus, Agenioideus constrictus, Aprostocetus cerealium, Perilitus 302 cinctellus, Meteorus 198, 202*, 203, constructor, Auplopus Ceropales 624 209, conterminus, Syntretus 389*, Ceropalinae 624 cinctipes, Microchelonus 560*, continens, Microchelonus 536, cespitator, Meteorus 218, 219*, 221 cinctus, Bracon curvicalcar, Neoneurus 393, 395* Dipogon contractor, Vipio curvinervis, Phanerotoma 438*, 439 Dipriocampe contractus, Microchelonus 530, curvus, Meteorus 220 diprioni, Dipriocampe contrarius, Chelonus 474, cuspidatus, Centistes 255, 257* Dirrhopinae convexitemporalis, Centistes 263, cyanellus, Entedon 590, 592* discolorius, Microchelonus 517*, 518, 265* cyanescens, Phaenoserphus 578 532, 560*, convexus, Aleiodes 27*, Cyanopterobracon subg. 121 dispar, Aleiodes 20, 21*, convexus, Leiophron 333, 335* Cyanopterus 112, 169 dispar, Ascogaster 455*, Conwentzia Cyanopterus subg. 169 dispar, Leiophron 343, 344* coracinus, Blacus 231, 233* cycnus, Aleiodes 21*, 23 dissector, Aleiodes 33*, 34, corax, Meteorus 214, 215* cylindrus, Chelonus 470 dissimilis, Micromus cordanus, Macrocentrus cynipidum, Pediobius 586 dissolutus, Bracon cornelii, Perilitus 281*, cynipseus, Litus 614 distincta, Streblocera 322*, cornis, Streblocera 316, 318* Cystomastacoides 17, 101 diversa, Phanerotoma coronarius, Aleiodes 31, 32* diversicornis, Blacus 237, 240* coronis, Asecodes 594* dadianshanicus, Blacus 234, 236* dlabolai, Epiclerus 581* corroboratus, Bracon 122* daghestanicus, Syntretus 377, 378* dmitrii, Centistes 255, 257* corvulus, Chelonus 474, dahuricus, Bracon 119 dobrovolskii, Bracon Cosmophoridia subg. daisetsuzanus, Aleiodes 38*, 39 dolichurus, Bracon Cosmophorini 8, 19, danilovitschae, Mischotetrastichus dolosus, Blacus 237, 239* Cosmophorus 11, 194, 598 dolosus, Microchelonus 490, Cosmophorus subg. Darnilia 17, 100 Doryctinae cothurnatus, Pediobius dauricus, Chelonus 464 drymoniae, Aleiodes 55*, 57, coxalis, Aleiodes 80, 82, 83* dauricus, Perilitus 276, 277* dubius, Aridelus 364*, coxalis, Cystomastacoides 101, 102* dayuensis, Streblocera 311*, 313 dubius, Macrocentrus coxalis, Pediobius debellata, Streblocera 323*, 325 dubius, Meteorus coxator, Aleiodes debitor, Bracon 137 duchovskoii, Aleiodes 85*, 87*89* coxator, Perilitus 198, 284* deceptor, Perilitus 289, 290* ductor, Aleiodes 28*, 29*, 31, cracoviensis, Cryptoxilos deceptor, Zele 225*, 226 ductor, Bracon crassicauda, Bracon decurta, Wesmaelia 368 duisburgi, Palaeomymar crassicornis, Ascogaster Dedanima 100 dytisciarum, Aprostocetus crassicornis, Pediobius 582, 583* deficiens, Leiophron 342*, crassinervis, Aleiodes 19* deirambo, Evagetes 623 eadyi, Meteorus 203, 204* crassiscapus, Chrysocharis delusorius, Syrrhizus 273, 274* eaous, Microchelonus 554, 555*, crassitarsis, Microchelonus dendrolimi, Aleiodes 67*, 68 earias, Aleiodes 54, 55*, cremeri, Eurypterna denigrator, Atanycolus 185 Ecclitura crenulatus, Atanycolus 183, 184* dentata, Phanerotoma 433 echmepterygis, Dicopomorpha cretaceus, Perilitus 293, 295* dentiscapa, Streblocera 316, 318* Ecnomiinae creteus, Microchelonus 545* deplanatus, Pediobius 584 Ectemnoplax 111, cretus, Perilitus 293, 294* depressa, Chrysocharis 597 edentatus, Centistes 263, 264*, cribrifrons, Pediobius depressiusculus, Bracon 136 egregia, Helorimorpha cruentus, Aleiodes 25, 28*, 30*, depressus, Bracon 138 egregius, Aridelus 363*, Cryptocheilus desectus, Glyptomorpha 191 eisukei, Arachnospila 623, Cryptoxilonini deserticola, Victoroviella 110 elabsus, Exosyntretus 391, 392* Cryptoxilos desertor, Glyptomorpha 191 Elasmidae 3, 601, csikii, Aleiodes desertorum, Perilitus 278*, 280 Elasmosoma 193, 393, Ctenopriocnemis 616, 617, destitutus, Aridelus 366 elasmuchae, Aridelus 365*, cubiceps, Kollasmosoma 399* Elasmus Cunctochrysa 625 Deuteragenia subg. elector, Glyptomorpha 190*, cuneiventris, Ascogaster 444, 445* Deutoleon elegans, Chrysopophthorus cuprifrons, Platynocheilus 580, 581* devexus, Microchelonus elegans, Syntretus 377, 378* cuprifros, Chrysonotomyia 591 dezhnevi, Blacus 231, 232* elegantulus, Microchelonus 508, Curriea 110, 192 Dicopomorpha 607, 610, 511*, 547*, curticaudis, Bracon 135 Dicopus 604, 606*, 607, 610, elongata, Chrysocharis curticaudis, Macrocentrus 409 dima, Rilipertus 302, 303* elongata, Dipriocampe 580, 581* curticaudis, Simplicibracon 166*, 167 dimas, Chrysonotomyia elongata, Glyptomorpha curtigenis, Microchelonus 519, 535 dimidiatus, Aleiodes 45*, elongatus, Entedon curtimetacarpus, Microchelonus 536*, dinghuensis, Perilitus 293, 295* elongatus, Microchelonus 485, 506, 537 Dinocampini curtus, Microchelonus 552 Dinocampus 197, emeiensis, Aridelus curvatus, Cyanopterus 172*, 174*, Dinocampus subg. emeiensis, Streblocera 316, 318* 178*, 179 diotimus, Entedon Eurypterna 573, emeljanovi, Microchelonus 531 flava, Streblocera eurytomae, Aprostocetus endoclytae, Meteorus 199*, 201 flavator, Cyanopterus 169, 170*, Eustochus 604, 609*, endomius, Microchelonus 522*, 526, 174*, 177* Eutanycerus subg. 549 flavens, Chelonus 466*, Euurobracon 110, Endovipio 192 flavicans, Aridelus 365*, Euurobraconini 110, Entedon 587, 592* flavicephalus, Tuberidelus Euvipio Entedontinae 582 flaviceps, Leiophron 345* Evagetes eoa, Physetopoda 615 flaviceps, Streblocera 311*, evidus, Leiophron 357* Eodinocampus subg. 305 flavicollis, Caraphractus exaltata, Priocnemis 620, Eupompilus 623 flavicorpus, Aleiodes 91*, excavata, Ascogaster 447*, eous, Aleiodes 65, 66* flavicorpus, Leiophron 347, 348* excavatus, Aleiodes 22*, epeus, Pediobius 585 flavicoxa, Meteorus 214, 215* excavatus, Microchelonus Ephedrinae 13 flavicoxae, Tamarixia excavatus, Syntretus 383*, 387*, Epiclerus 580 flavicoxis, Microchelonus 504*, excisa, Phanerotoma 430, 434* epigonus, Pediobius 587 flavifacies, Perilitus 282, 284* excisus, Bracon 114, 115* Epilampsis 593 flavinus, Bracon excisus, Microchelonus 505*, Episyron 623 flavipalpis, Microchelonus 499*, 501, exclamationis, Bracon epitriptus, Bracon 128, 129, 150 543, 546 excrucians, Centistes equalis, Aleiodes 19* flavipennis, Aleiodes exhilarator, Bracon equalis, Macrocentrus 416, 417* flavipennis, Rhogas exigua, Ascogaster 451*, erdoesi, Epiclerus 581 flavipes, Epiclerus exilis, Blacus 234, 235* erdoesi, Foersterella 581*, 586* flavipes, Foersterella 581* exilis, Microchelonus 493*, 494, Erimyrme subg. 615 flaviscapus, Pediobius 584, 592* Exosyntretus 194, errabundus, Microchelonus 496, 526, flavistigma, Iporhogas Exothecinae 8, 10, 15, 566 flavocephala, Spathicopis 246, 248* Exothecini errans, Blacus 234, 236* flavofacialis, Hybrizon 574, 575* expansus, Leiophron 351*, erraticus, Bracon 162164 flavomaculata, Ascogaster 457*, extricator, Cyanopterus 171, 172*, erraticus, Meteorus 198 459*, erraticus, Microchelonus 503, 504, flavus, Bracon 515 flavus, Centistes 253*, facialis, Bracon erraticus, Microchelonus 504, 510 flavus, Macrocentrus 405, 408410* facialis, Pediobius 583*, erratus, Microchelonus 505*, 510, flavus, Rogas 96*, fahringeri, Aleiodes 38*, 560*, 563 flavus, Yelicones 108*, fahringeri, Rhogas erratus, Perilitus 285*, 286 Foersterella falcatus, Pygostolus 245, 247* erroneus, Microchelonus 496 foliorum, Pediobius 585, 586* falcifer, Falcosyntretus 390, 391* Erythmelus 604, 607, 612, 613 formosa, Chrysonotomyia 592*, falciger, Perilitus 276, 277* erythraea, Chrysonotomyia 593 formosana, Chelonogastra Falcosyntretus 194, erythrostictus, Bracon intercessor var. formosana, Colastomion 102*, fanjingshana, Siniphanerotomella 426 formosensis, Ascogaster 447*, fasciatipennis, Aleiodes 21*, esakii, Anoplius 624 fortipes, Bracon fascipennis, Leiophron 347, 348* escherichi, Aprostocetus 598 foveiventris, Microchelonus fenestrata, Priocnemis 617*, 620, 621 Foveobracon subg. 121, esenbeckii, Aleiodes fenestratus, Microchelonus 528, 532, foveolatus, Perilitus 281*, Eubazus 14, 533, eubius, Pediobius 587 fracta, Phanerotoma 427, 428*, ferrigineus, Leiophron Eubroncus 604, 607, 612, 613 frater, Microchelonus 550*, 552, ferrugileti, Aleiodes 45*, Eucosmophorus subg.

372 fraternus, Microchelonus 550*, ferrugineus, Aleiodes eugenii, Perilitus 278*, 280 frontalis, Priocnemis ferrugineus, Leiophron 350* Euglyptobracon subg. 179 frugalis, Aleiodes 52, filator, Meteorus 199*, Eulophidae 3, 582, 612 frutus, Bracon 158, 163* filicornis, Blacus Euneoneurus 193 fucus, Aridelus filicornis, Chrysocharis Euphoriana subg. 341 fukushimai, Bracon filicornis, Ctenopriocnemis 617*, 621 fuliginosi, Ghilaromma Euphoriella fimbriata, Chrysonotomyia Euphorinae 8, 11, 12, 14, 15, 192, fulius, Entedon fischeri, Blacus 226, 227* 198, 325 fulviceps, Streblocera 312*, fissuralis, Microchelonus Euphorini 196, 325 fulvipes, Bracon 129, 130, 133*, euphorion, Entedon 590 fulvipes, Leiophron 353, fissus, Microchelonus Euphorus subg. 325, 347 fulvus, Atanycolus flabellatus, Elasmus 602, 603* euproctis, Aleiodes 59*, 60 fumarius, Chelonus 474, flaccus, Bracon eurinus, Aleiodes 45*, 46, 49 flagellaris, Microchelonus 512514*, 549 fumigidus, Bracon eurous, Microchelonus 533 fumipennis, Bracon flava, Conspinaria 103*, Euryischia 602 fumipennis, Elasmus flava, Phanerotoma graciliventris, Meteorus 209, 210* hiator, Microchelonus fumipennis, Microchelonus 529*, grahami, Ascogaster 447*, 448 hikoensis, Streblocera 315*, 545* grandiceps, Bracon 159 Himopolynema 609, 610, 612, furvus, Leiophron 328, 329* grandii, Macrocentrus 412 hinoemataensis, Cyanopterus 172*, Fuscala grandii, Pediobius 583 174*, 176, 178* fuscicoxis, Bracon grandis, Aleiodes 3638 hirashimai, Poecilagenia fuscinervum, Macrostomion grandis, Eurypterna 576 hirsutipes, Meteorus 221*, fuscipennis, Spinaria gratus, Microchelonus 507 hirtus, Aleiodes fuscipes, Centistes 255, 256*, gravenhorsti, Platynocheilus 580 hirtus, Syntretus 382*, fuscipes, Phaenoserphus gravenhorstii, Microchelonus 472, hishimoni, Chaetomymar fuscitarsis, Entedon 481* hishimonus, Himopolynema fuscomaculatus, Aleiodes gregarius, Triraphis 98100 Histeromerinae fuscotibialis, Leiophron 336*, gregori, Phanerotoma 438 hohenwartiana, Eucosma fuscus, Aleiodes grodekovi, Aleiodes 93*, 94 Holdawayella futabae, Clistoderes 617*, grodekovi, Syntretus 385*, 389 Homolobinae guangxiensis, Iporhogas 104 honshui, Bracon galbus, Perilitus guizhouensis, Aridelus 366 Hormiini galinae, Streblocera 321*, guizhouensis, Centistes 252*, 254 Hormius gamayun, Leiophron 332*, guizhouensis, Streblocera 325 hubeiensis, Aleiodes Ganychorus subg. gusaricus, Bracon 137*, 138 huggerti, Chartobracon gasterator, Aleiodes 40, 41*, gastritor, Aleiodes 75, 77*, 78, 84, 86, gussakovskii, Priocnemis 621 huggerti, Macrocentrus 413* guttiger, Bracon 159, 160* humilis, Blacus 230*, gyorfii, Entedon 588 hunanensis, Aridelus genalis, Atanycolus 184*, gyrator, Meteorus 211, 212* hunanensis, Macrocentrus genalis, Microchelonus 486, gyrifrons, Cryptocheilus 618 hungaricus, Aleiodes genalis, Phanerotoma gyrinus, Leiophron 356, 357* hungaricus, Baryproctus geniculator, Aleiodes Gyroneuron 17, 104 hungaricus, Bracon 152*154* germanica, Chrysonotomyia hungaricus, Chrysopophthorus 368, Ghilaromma 573, Habrobracon subg. 114 369* ghilarovi, Hybrizon 574, 575* haeselbarthi, Perilitus 289, 290* hungaricus, Macrocentrus 405, 419, ghilarovi, Priocnemis 618, halidayanus, Eutanycerus 321 421, 423* Ghilarovites halidayanus, Streblocera 321 hungaricus, Microchelonus 495, Ghilarovitinae Halochariessa 591 hurtus, Microchelonus ghobensis, Bracon Halocharis 591 Hybrizon 572, gibber, Macrocentrus hanca, Tamarixia 600, 601 hylobii, Bracon gibbosa, Ascogaster 456, hankaicus, Leiophron 350*, 351* hylobivorus, Perilitus 296, 298* gifuensis, Macrocentrus 412, harpali, Microctonus 296 Hysterobolus subg. gijswijti, Phanerotoma harpali, Perilitus 293, 296, 298*, 302 hysteromeroides, Bracon gilvellus, Bracon 130, 131* hastatus, Blacus 231, 232* gilvus, Bracon 130, 131* hebetor, Bracon 114, 115* Ichneumonidae giraudi, Elasmus 603* hei, Ascogaster 455*, 456 Ichneumonoidea 8, glaber, Syntretus 381*, Heia 197 Ichneutinae glabratus, Pediobius 586* Helconinae 8, 11, 13 ictericus, Meteorus 210*, glabratus, Phaenoserphus Helicoconis 627 idyia, Chrysocharis Glabriolum heliophilus, Meteorus 206, 207* imbricatellus, Bracon Glabrobracon subg. glabromaculatus, Yelicones 106, 107* helleni, Bracon 143 imbricatus, Bracon Helorimorphini 196, 362 immaculata, Chrysonotomyia Glyptomorpha 110, Hemerobiidae 627 immarginatus, Dipogon Glyptomorpha auct. immutator, Bracon Glyptomorphina 110 Hemerobius impeditor, Iphiaulax 179, 180* Glyptomorphini 110, 191 hemiagathis, Microchelonus impeditor, Vipio Gnamptodontinae 11 Hemigyroneuron 17, 18, impostor, Iphiaulax 180*, golovnini, Leiophron 333, 335* herbigradus, Microchelonus 558, 559* impressa, Tetracampe 581* Gonatocerus 604, 605*, 610, 614 hercyna, Entedon impressiventris, Microchelonus gondattii, Rilipertus 304* Herulia inanitus, Chelonus 462*, goral, Leiophron 336* Heterocharis incertoides, Aleiodes gotoi, Meteorus 221*, 222 heterocordyli, Leiophron 343, 344* incertus, Aleiodes gracilior, Entedon 590 Heterogamus incitus, Bracon 158* gracilipes, Aleiodes 74, 91*, 92 Heterogamus subg. incredibilis, Proctorenyxa gracilipes, Macrocentrus 412 heterogaster, Aleiodes indubius, Bracon gracilis, Phanerotoma 436 heterotoma, Chrysocharis infernalis, Bracon graciliventris, Aleiodes 85*, 87*89* heyeri, Entedon japonica, Mantispa 626 kozlovi, Phanerotoma 428, 429* infirmus, Macrocentrus 422 japonica, Priocnemis 621 krasheninnikovi, Aleiodes 47*, infuscatus, Anoplius japonicus, Aulacocentrum 404 Kratochviliana subg. infuscatus, Macrocentrus 419, 420* japonicus, Coeloides 188, 189* krulikowskii, Aleiodes 28* infuscatus, Tropobracon japonicus, Meteorus 209 kui, Chelonus fumarius 474, initiator, Atanycolus japonicus, Microchelonus 566 kui, Syntretus 387*, inopinata, Euryischia 602, 603* jaroslavensis, Bracon 141 kunashirensis, Priocnemis insciptor, Pseudovipio 185, 186* jaroslawensis, Aleiodes 40 kunashiri, Meteorus 202*204* insepultus, Microchelonus jezoensis, Meteorus 221*, 222 kunashirica, Ascogaster 445*, inserenus, Microchelonus jezoensis, Streblocera 316, 317* kunashiricus, Bracon 131*, insidiator, Microchelonus 515, joannisi, Aperthochrysa 625 kurentzovi, Callibracon 182*, insidiatrix, Microchelonus 516, jonaitisi, Microchelonus 488*, 489, kurentzovi, Leiophron 342*, insidiosus, Microchelonus 516, 526, 553 kurilense, Episyron insignis, Entedon juglandis, Bracon 114 kurilensis, Centistes 262*, instabilis, Blacus 234, 235* justus, Microchelonus 489, 568 kurilensis, Leiophron 358*, insulanus, Microchelonus kurilensis, Phaenoserphus 578* insulicola, Meteorus 205*, kamtshadal, Aleiodes 85*, 86 kurnakovi, Macrocentrus 419, 420* intactus, Leiophron kamtshatica, Phanerotoma 436 kurokoi, Meteorus 205*, intercessor, Bracon 128*, kamtshaticus, Microchelonus 502 kuslitzkyi, Aleiodes intercessor, Microchelonus kangauzi, Blacus 241* kusnezovi, Chaetomymar intermedia, Phanerotoma kaplanovi, Centistes 256, 258* kuwayamai, Arachnospila intermedius, Centistes 254*, karafutus, Macrocentrus 414, 415* kyongimae, Ascogaster 452*, intermedius, Vipio 182* kasachstanica, Phanerotoma 437 kytos, Aleiodes internalis, Eopompilus kasparyani, Aleiodes 38*40 kyushuensis, Ascogaster intricatus, Rilipertus 302, 303* kaszabi, Blacus 238, 240* kyushuensis, Meteorus 220, 221* Iphiaulacini kaszabi, Bracon Iphiaulax 112, kaszabi, Microchelonus 526, 546 lacteipennis, Microchelonus Iphiaulax subg. kaszabi, Perilitus 280*, 282 laeta, Pediobius ipidivorus, Meteorus 219*, katkowi, Phanerotoma 430, 432* Laevis Ipobracon kerzhneri, Microchelonus 523, 524, laeviventris, Leiophron 327*, Ipobracon subg. 554 lanassa, Chrysonotomyia 592*, Iporhogas 17, kichijoi, Aperthochrysa 625 laomedon, Chrysocharis irkutensis, Bracon Kimminsia 627 laricinellae, Chrysocharis irkutensis, Bracon klugii, Ascogaster 452*, 453 larina, Chrysocharis irremeabilis, Microchelonus 504*, klugii, Cosmophorus 373, 375* larvicida, Bracon 506, 558, 560* kobdensis, Phanerotoma 435*, 437 latebricola, Hybrizon irrepertus, Microchelonus koebeli, Chelonogastra 168, 169* latericarinis, Aleiodes 25, 26* irreprehensus, Microchelonus 497, kokuevi, Teraturus 191 lateropus, Perilitus 498*, 547*, kokujevi, Perilitus 282, 283* laticeps, Microchelonus irrisor, Microchelonus 519*, 520, Kollasmosoma 193, 399 latifossa, Microchelonus 543, 545* 567*, komarovi, Syntretus 385*, 389 latifunis, Microchelonus 502*, 503, irritator, Microchelonus 506, 509* konishii, Blacometeorus 244*, 245 534, 558, 560* irritus, Microchelonus 506, 509*, konovii, Cyanopterus 179 latipennis, Chrysocharis 567*, kopetdagi, Bracon 117 latiscapa, Streblocera 312*, irrugator, Microchelonus 491*, koreanus, Austrozele 401*, 402 lativalvis, Centistes irruptus, Microchelonus 520*, koreanus, Bracon 144*, 146, 148 latrunculus, Microchelonus 522*, 525, isander, Eugerium 594* koreanus, Microchelonus 518 Isomecus koreanus, Yelicones 108*, 109 latus, Aleiodes 54, 81*, isomera, Bracon korsakovi, Aleiodes 61*, 6366* latus, Rhogas ivanovi, Atanycolus kotanii, Meteorus 214 lehri, Bifidoceropales ivanovi, Vipio Leioblacus subg. kotenkoi, Aleiodes 33*, Leiophron 194, 197, jacobsoni, Curriea 190*, 192 kotenkoi, Ascogaster 457*, Leiophron subg. jakowlewi, Aleiodes 60 kotenkoi, Meteorus 205* leleji, Aleiodes 42 jakowlewi, Iphiaulax 179, 180* kotenkoi, Microchelonus leleji, Bracon 118*, jakuticus, Bracon 157 kotenkoi, Phanerotoma 433, 434* leleji, Microchelonus 494*, jakuticus, Chelonus 469 kozak, Bracon lepos, Wesmaelia 368, 370* jakuticus, Cyanopterus 170*, 171, kozlovi, Aleiodes 52, leptopygus, Phaenoserphus 577, 578* 174*, 177* kozlovi, Ascogaster 455*, leptus, Bracon 122*, janus, Leiophron 359*, 361 kozlovi, Bracon 139, 140* leucobasis, Xyeloblacus 192, japonica, Bifidoceropales pygmaea kozlovi, Cyanopterus 170*, 171, 177* leucomaculus, Microchelonus 624 kozlovi, Microchelonus lyctaea, Syntretus 379* maryi, Blacus 233*, levigatus, Leiophron 328, 329* Lymaenon 614 masaicus, Rogasodes 97*, lewisi, Smicromyrme lymantriae, Aleiodes 59*, 74 maslovskii, Bracon lezeyi, Chrysopa 625, 626* lyonetiae, Chrysonotomyia 592 mathura, Lymantria liaoningensis, Dicopomorpha lysis, Pediobius 583*, 586 media, Phanerotoma lienhuachihensis, Streblocera 316, medianus, Aleiodes 28*, 29*, 318* maacki, Leiophron 356358* mediator, Bracon limbatus, Meteorus 211, 212* maae, Perilitus 300* medythiae, Centistes 259*, lindae, Elasmosoma 397, 398* machilicola, Daphnephila 167 Megarhogas 17, lindemani, Atanycolus 184* Macrocamptoptera 604, 606*, 607, melaenis, Chrysocharis linearis, Macrocentrus 421, 422, 424, 610, 614 melanobasis, Xyeloblacus 425* Macrocentrinae 3, 13, 400, 402 melanopus, Perilitus liriomyzae, Chrysocharis Macrocentrus 400, 404, 405, 409 melanostictus, Meteorus 211, 212* lissofossa, Microchelonus macrocephalus, Macrocentrus 421 melanostigma, Coeloides lissonota, Phanerotoma 435*, macrocerus, Chelonus 470, 472, 475 Melittobia lissopyga, Ascogaster macropterus, Blacus 237, 239* mellicornis, Macrocentrus 409, 411*, lissoscutellaris, Microchelonus macroscapa, Streblocera 320*, 321 lissosoma, Microchelonus 499* Macrostomion 17, 100 mellinus, Perilitus litoralis, Gonatocerus mactator, Iphiaulax 179, 180* mellinus, Townesilitus lituratus, Allurus 275*, maculata, Ceropales maculata 624 mellipes, Microchelonus 555*, Litus 607, 610, maculata, Mestocharis 582, 586* Meragenia liui, Perilitus maculatus, Yelicones 106, 108*, 109 meridionalis, Chrysonotomyia lixi, Entedon maculibasis, Microchelonus 556 merseli, Bracon 124, 127* lodosus, Microchelonus 560*, maculipennis, Megarhogas 100, 102* Mesagenia longicaudis, Testudobracon 167, 168* maculistigmus, Macrocentrus 405 Mestocharis longicollis, Bracon 133*, 136, magadani, Microchelonus 483, 484* mesus, Perilitus 301*, longicornis, Ascogaster magadanica, Ascogaster 454 metallicus, Pediobius longicornis, Entedon magnifissus, Microchelonus 541 metatarsalis, Entedon longicornis, Pediobius magnipunctus, Microchelonus 482*, Meteorideinae longicornis, Perilitus 293, 294* 483, 541 Meteorinae longipes, Microchelonus 505*, mainlingensis, Macrocentrus 408 Meteorini 12, 192, 196, longirostris, Bracon major, Streblocera 319* Meteorus 14, 196, 198, 222, 276, longistigmus, Macrocentrus 409, 410* makarkini, Bracon 141 methion, Entedon longithorax, Bracon 153, 156* makarkini, Microchelonus 560*, 566 meyeri, Bracon 153, 156* longiusculus, Microchelonus 560*, makarovi, Syntretus 379, 380* miccus, Aridelus malaisei, Aleiodes 38 microchelonoides, Chelonus longivena, Yelicones 108*, malaisei, Aleiodes grandis f. 38 Microchelonus 426, 461, 466, 480, longiventris, Entedon malaisei, Arachnospila 623 longiventris, Microchelonus malaisei, Centistes 249251* Microchelonus subg. longiventrosus, Entedon malaisei, Rhogas 38 Microctonini longivenus, Perilitus 286, 287* Mallada 625 Microctonus subg. 276, longulatus, Cyanopterus Mama 194, 196, 325 microculatus, Aleiodes 34 longulus, Cyanopterus mamillanus, Blacus 227, 228* Microgastrinae 3, 8, longulus, Microchelonus 551, manchurianus, Cryptocheilus 618 Micromus longus, Perilitus 286, 287* manchzhuricus, Centistes 268, 269* microphthalmus, Microchelonus 496, Lophopompilus subg. mandibularis, Macrocentrus 412 497*, 540, 543* Loxocephalini 194, mandibularis, Proclithrophorus 289, microphthalmus, Syntretus Loxocephalus 324*, 325 micropterus, Meteorus 202*204* lucidator, Centistes microsomus, Aleiodes 52, 53*, Lucobracon subg. 121, 139, 163, 164 Mantispa Microtypini ludius, Syrrhizus 274* Mantispidae microvalvis, Centistes 263, 266*, lunaris, Microchelonus 564 marginator, Macrocentrus 409, 411* mikado, Mutilla luridus, Aleiodes 57 mariae, Mama 325, 326* mikhaili, Microchelonus luridus, Meteorus 206 mariae, Phanerotomella 439, 440* militaris, Mestocharis luridus, Rhogas 57 marikovskii, Kollasmosoma minax, Pygostolus 245, 246* lutea, Helicoconis 627 maritimus, Perilitus 296, 297* miniatus, Aleiodes 41*, lutea, Pelecystoma 96 marshakovi, Bracon 116*, minifissus, Microchelonus luteator, Bracon 124, 125* marshakovi, Microchelonus 492, minor, Eopompilus luteipalpis, Microchelonus 528, 529* 494*, minor, Phanerotoma luteus, Aleiodes 23 marshalli, Bracon minuta, Phanerotoma 428, 431* luteus, Tropobracon 111 Marshiella 197, minuta, Priocnemis 619, lutoga, Microchelonus 515 maruyamai, Poecilagenia Mymarommatoidea 579 nigriventris, Bracon 162, minutator, Bracon Myosoma 167 nigropterus, Bracon 144*, minutator, Bracon 133*, Myrmeleontidae 627 nigrorufum, Bracon minutissima, Dicopus mythimnae, Aleiodes 92, 93* nigrovenosa, Glyptomorpha minutus, Microchelonus nigrovenosus, Rogas 96* minutus, Syrrhizus 272, 273* nachitshevanica, Ascogaster 444* nigrum, Aulacocentrum minutus, Ussuraridelus 367* nadanum, Macrostomion 100 nikkoana, Sisyra mirabilis, Chrysocharis nadezhdae, Meteorus 214, 215*, 220 nilena, Ascogaster mirabilis, Microchelonus 492, 493*, naenia, Chrysocharis 596, 597 Nineta naevius, Aleiodes 20 nipponensis, Austrozele 401*, Miracinae 14, nagasei, Arachnospila 623 nipponensis, Calcaribracon 166*, Miracini nanulus, Bracon 114 nipponensis, Meteorus mirum, Gyroneuron 103*, narangae, Aleiodes 20, 87*90 nipponensis, Yelicones 106, 107* mirus, Bracon narangae, Meteorus 212 nipponica, Helconidea 9* miscellus, Syntretus 380*, nartshukae, Microchelonus 523 nipponicus, Dinocampus 304, 305* Mischotetrastichus naso, Pediobius 586 nitens, Microchelonus misha, Bracon 139, 140* nasutus, Brachistes 268 nitetis, Chrysocharis mishi, Microchelonus 515, nasutus, Centistes 268, 269* nitidoides, Leiophron 341* mitakensis, Priocnemis 618, natalus, Leiophron 354* nitidus, Aleiodes 24*, mitigatus, Microchelonus natans, Aprostocetus 598 nitidus, Blacus 242*, mixtus, Bracon nautius, Chrysocharis 595 nitidus, Macrocentrus 411*, modestus, Aleiodes 48*50, nawai, Pediobius 585 nitidus, Perilitus modestus f. modestus, Microchelonus negativus, Aleiodes 60 nitifrons, Pediobius modestus, Perilitus 299* Neochrysocharis 591 niveitarsis, Zele 223, 224* moholeei, Streblocera 309, 310* Neoneurini 14, 192, 193, 393 nixoni, Blacus 227, 228*, moldavicus, Aleiodes Neoneurus 193, 393 nixoni, Meteorus 213*, moldavicus, Pediobius Neorhogas subg. 23 nocturna, Tamarixia monachae, Meteorus nephereus, Chrysocharis 595, 597 nocturnalis, Streblocera 322*, mongoleti, Aleiodes ferrugileti var. neptunus, Perilitus 300* nocturnus, Aleiodes mongolicus, Aleiodes 41*, Neuroptera 3, 625 nodai, Meteorus 206, 207* mongolicus, Aleiodes ferrugineus var.

nevelskoii, Exosyntretus 391, 392* nodulosus, Bracon 150, 151* newelskoyi, Tamarixia 601 nomas, Bracon mongolicus, Atanycolus nidulator, Macrocentrus 409, 410* nominator, Vipio mongolicus, Bracon niger, Myiocephalus 371*, 372 nomocerus, Epiclerus mongolicus, Macrocentrus niger, Syntretus 390 normalis, Leiophron 353, 354* mongolicus, Meteorus niger, Ussuraridelus 367 novellus, Chrysocharis mongolicus, Microchelonus 503, 530, nigrator, Cyanopterus 172*, 178*, 534, nigratus, Bracon 135 obfuscatus, Meteorus 219*, mongolicus, Perilitus 279*, nigricans, Aridelus 366 obscura, Phanerotoma mongolicus, Rhogas nigricans, Bracon 117* obscurator, Bracon mongolicus, Vipio 181, 182* nigricans, Hemigyroneuron 100, 101* obscuricornis, Bracon montanus, Leiophron 333, 337*, obscurinervis, Chrysocharis monticola, Bracon 139 nigricans, Rogas 95*, obscuripennis, Sinoneoneurus 393, monticola, Streblocera 313, 314* nigriceps, Aleiodes 83*, 396* montivagus, Euurobracon 191 nigriceps, Batotheca 105*, obsoletus, Meteorus 205*, moskwitini, Quadrastichus 600 nigricornis, Aleiodes obtusa, Streblocera 319, 320* mucri, Centistes 270*, 272 nigridorsum, Rogas 95*, obtusiceps, Pediobius Muesebeckiini 14 nigrifemur, Chelonus macrocerus var.



Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 22 | 23 || 25 |
 
 >>  ()





 
<<     |    
2013 www.libed.ru - -

, .
, , , , 1-2 .