, , ,

<<


 >>  ()
Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 23 | 24 ||

...

-- [ 25 ] --

ocellatus, Meteorus multiarticulatus, Pygostolus 245, 247* 472, ocularis, Centistes 258* multirimosus, Microchelonus 561 nigrigenius, Macrocentrus 424, 425* ocularis, Phanerotoma 427, 428*, multisensillis, Quadrastichus 600 nigrimembris, Microchelonus 530, oculator, Chelonus 462*, 465*, munakatae, Chelonus 472 oculatus, Meteorus 216*, muravievi, Aleiodes 57*, 58 nigrinervis, Microchelonus 542, 546* oculatus, Sculptosyntretus muravievi, Centistes 263, 264*, 271 nigripedator, Bracon oculatus, Stenobracon 185, 186* muricatus, Allurus 275 nigripes, Microchelonus odarka, Syrrhizus 272, 273* Mutilla 615 nigripes, Pediobius offensa, Phanerotoma Mutillidae 3, 615 nigripes, Phaenoserphus ogatai, Kimminsia Myiocephalini 194, 372 nigriscutum, Perilitus 286, 287* okadai, Streblocera 317, 319* Myiocephalus 194, 372 nigristigma, Rogas 96* olgacola, Microchelonus 559*, Mymar 607609, 611, 612, 614 nigritarsis, Pediobius Omyomymar Mymaridae 3, 603, 612 nigrithoracica, Streblocera ononicus, Microchelonus 488*, Mymarommatidae 3, 579 nigriventris, Atanycolus pallipes, Leiophron 330, 331*, 338 pedra, Phanerotoma 435*, onukii, Bracon pallipes, Macrocentrus 419, 424, 425* Pelecystoma Ooctonus 604606, 610, pallipes, Meteorus 209, 210* pellucens, Aleiodes gastritor f. Ootetrastichus subg. palpalis, Microchelonus 495 pellucens, Microchelonus 477, 483, opaculus, Microchelonus palpator, Microchelonus 541, 495* opacus, Microchelonus palpator, Parelasmosoma 193 pendula, Wesmaelia ophthalmicus, Bracon 114, 115* paltshevskii, Aleiodes 7073* penini, Cyanopterus 172*, 177, 178* Ophthalmobracon subg. palustris, Chrysocharis 597 pentheus, Chrysocharis Opiinae 11, Pambolini 8 Pepsinae optimus, Aleiodes 55*, 56, panis, Erythmelus 613 pergandei, Elasmosoma 397, 398* orchestidis, Chrysocharis Paniscozele 402 Perilitini 197, orchestis, Chrysocharis pannonica, Chrysonotomyia 586*, Perilitus 198, 276, 286, Orgilinae 12, 591 Perilitus subg. Orgilini panyas, Epiclerus 580, 581* perinae, Megarhogas oriens, Cyanopterus 170*, 173, 174*, pappi, Bracon 121 periscelis, Aleiodes 35*, 177* pappi, Perilitus 286, 288* Peristenus subg. 325, oriens, Macrocentrus 416, 417* Pappobracon subg. 150 perkinsi, Ascogaster 447*, orientalis, Aleiodes parabolus, Mallada 625 perla, Mantispa orientalis, Atanycolus Parachelonus subg. 481 peroculatus, Bracon orientalis, Coeloides abdominalis Paraclistoderes subg. 616, 621 peronatus, Zele niveitarsis f. orientalis, Ghilaromma 574, 575, Parallelaptera 613 perplexa, Chrysopa 576* paralunaris, Microchelonus 560*, 564 persimilis, Bracon 153, orientalis, Phanerotomella 440, 441* Paramicromus 627 persimiloides, Bracon 152*, orientalis, Stephanodes Paramyrmosa 615 pertinax, Bracon orientalis, Streblocera Paranagrus 613 pertristis, Microchelonus Orientobracon subg. parastigmalis, Phanerotoma 437, 438* peruliventris, Ectemnoplax 168, 169* ornatulus, Bracon 143, Parasyntretus subg. 377 Petalodes 18, orotukanensis, Microchelonus 567*, Paravipio subg. 169, 170 petalus, Petalodes 94, 95* parcicornis, Microchelonus 506 Petiolaria Orthobracon pardus, Leiophron 350*, 351 petiolata, Wesmaelia 368, 370* Orthobracon subg. Parelasmosoma 193 petiolatus, Chrysocharis oryzaetora, Aleiodes 80, 82, 83* parentalis, Aleiodes 70, 71*, 73*, 74 petiolatus, Leiophron 361*, osculator, Bracon 144*, parentalis, Centistes 258, 259* petiolatus, Mischotetrastichus otiorhynchi, Pygostolus parki, Macrocentrus 421, 423*, 424 petiolus, Chrysopophthorus 368, 369* otiosus, Bracon parki, Rectizele 404*, 405 Phaenoserphus 577, 578* oulemae, Perilitus 286, 288* Phanerotoma 426, ovalis, Microchelonus 482*, 483 partizan, Bracon Phanerotomella 426, oviventris, Microchelonus 517 parva, Phanerotoma 435*, Phanerotomina subg.

oviventris, Pediobius 586* parverticalis, Microchelonus 559*, Phanerotomini 426, ovoides, Bracon 138 pharnus, Entedon oyeyamensis, Rogas 96*, 98 parvicalcar, Entedon philippinense, Aulacocentrum 403*, parvicornis, Bracon Pachylomma 574 parvicornis, Syntretus 377, 379* phragmitis, Pediobius pachypus, Meteorus 217 parvula, Priocnemis 620, phryne, Chrysocharis pacificus, Agenioideus 623 parvulus, Iphiaulax phyllochroma, Chrysopa pacificus, Auplopus 623 Patasson Physetopoda pacificus, Leiophron 328, 330* patens, Bracon picipes, Atanycolus 183, 184* paganus, Blacus 230*, 231 paucifossa, Microchelonus 570, picipes, Leiophron 327*, Palaeomymar 579 paupella, Centistes 268, 270*, picta, Phanerotoma Palinzele 402 pausiris, Aprostocetus picticornis, Bracon 149*, pallens, Chrysopa 625, 626* Paxylomma pictus, Aleiodes rugulosus var. 36, pallescens, Aleiodes 77*, 78 Paxylommatidae 3, pigarevitschae, Quadrastichus pallicrus, Entedon 590 Paxylommatinae piger, Pigeria 143, 164, 165* pallidator, Aleiodes 60, 70, 77*, 78 Paxylommites Pigeria 113, pallidicornis, Aleiodes 4042 pectinatus, Blacus 242*, pigeroides, Bracon pallidinervis, Aleiodes 18, 19* pectinophorae, Microchelonus 501, pilialatus, Hybrizon 574, 575* pallidipennis, Sinoneoneurus 393, 544, 546 pilicoxa, Chrysocharis 396* pectoralis, Bracon pilosa, Chrysocharis 593, 594* pallidistigma, Leiophron 353 pectoralis, Glyptomorpha 190*, pilosulus, Bracon pallidistigmus, Aleiodes 45*, 47 pedator, Microchelonus 482*, 484, pilosus, Macrocentrus 418*, pallidistigmus, Perilitus 289, 290* 485, 487* pineti, Bracon pallipes, Centistes 271 Pediobius profligator, Meteorus 219*, 220 rasnitsyni, Perilitus 292*294* pineticola, Conwentzia pronomus, Tamarixia 601 ravus, Wesmaelius pinguis, Bracon 150, 151* propodealis, Bracon 159 Rectizele 400, pini, Oncophanes 9* propodealoides, Chelonus 475, 476* rectus, Microchelonus plana, Chrysocharis Proteropini 12 reductus, Leiophron 352*, Plancus proximus, Evagetes 623 reduvioli, Stephanodes planicornis, Microchelonus przewalskii, Aleiodes 35*, 36 reflexus, Anoplius planifacies, Syntretus 377, 378* przhevalskii, Leiophron 349*, 351 regiana, Pammene planifrons, Phanerotoma 430, 432* Pseudanaphes 604 regius, Cosmophorus 372, 374* planifrons, Phanerotoma 427, 430, pseudasiaticus, Chelonus 476*, 477 reihardti, Chrysopa 433, Pseudoglyptomorpha 185 reinhardi, Aleiodes planispina, Streblocera 310* pseudonigritarsis, Entedon 588 Renyxa planivalvis, Centistes 270*, pseudopogonia, Priocnemis 620, 621 Renyxidae planiventris, Pediobius Pseudoshirakia 111, 188 resinellae, Macrocentrus 418*, platamonense, Kollasmosoma Pseudovipio 112, 185 reticulata, Ascogaster 459*, Platynocheilus pteropygidium, Centistes 267*, 268 retrorsus, Chelonus plenus, Microchelonus 521, 522* pubens, Chrysocharis 593, 594*, 596 retroversus, Chelonus pleuralis, Testudobracon 168* puber, Blacus 229* retrusus, Microchelonus pleuralis, Testudobracon pubescens, Tamarixia 601 retusus, Macrocentrus 417*, Pleurotropis pubicornis, Chrysocharis 596 retusus, Microchelonus 492, 493*, plugarui, Bracon 149*, puerilis, Microchelonus 559* plumicornis, Marshiella pulchellus, Iphiaulax 181 rex, Meteorus 213*, Poecilagenia pulcherrimus, Bracon 138 Rhila Poecilageniella pulchra, Phanerotomella 439, 440* rhyacioniae, Macrocentrus 421, 422* Poecilobracon pulchricornis, Meteorus 208*, 209 Rhysipolini polygoni, Aprostocetus pulchricornis, Microchelonus 483 Rhyssalinae 8, polygraphus, Ropalophorus 308, pulchricorpus, Aleiodes 25 Rilipertus 198, 276, Polynema 604, 610, 612, pulla, Paramyrmosa 615 rimatus, Microchelonus polyzo, Chrysocharis pullus, Triraphis 98, 99* rimskykorsakovi, Aprostocetus Pompilidae 3, pumilio, Centistes 252*, 253 rimulosus, Microchelonus 488*, 489, Pompilinae punctatus, Centistes 263, 265* Pompiloidea punctatus, Entedon 588 riphaeus, Perilitus 293, 294* Pompilus punctifacies, Chrysocharis 597 risorius, Microchelonus popovi, Bracon 140*, punctifrons, Chrysocharis 596 rjabovi, Phanerotoma popovi, Meteorus 200*, punctifrontis, Microctonus 289 roborowskii, Teraturus posjeti, Leiophron 333, 334* punctifrontis, Perilitus 302 robustipes, Aleiodes 75, 76*, posjeticus, Chelonus 466*, punctiscapus, Chrysocharis 596 robustipes, Heia pospelovi, Meteorus Rogadinae 3, 10, 15, 46, potanini, Iphiaulax 179 punctiscutellaris, Microchelonus Rogadini 16, potanini, Phanerotoma 427 Punctobracon Rogas 18, praecinctus, Cyanopterus 172*176, Punctobracon subg.

Rogasodes 18, 178* pusilla, Pseudovipio romani, Zele praepusillus, Chelonus 476*, 477 pusilloides, Microchelonus 531, 539, Ropalophorus 197, praetermissus, Bracon 150 rosaria, Rhabdophaga praetor, Aleiodes 22*, 23, 39 pusillus, Microchelonus 483, 486, rossicus, Aleiodes prasinus, Mallada 625 pygmaea, Bifidoceropales rossicus, Coeloides 188, 189* primoris, Ecclitura 197 pygmaeus, Leiophron 360*, rossicus, Meteorus 200*, Priocnemis 616, 618 Pygostolina rostratus, Bracon 151, 152* Priocmenis subg. 618 Pygostolus 195, Rostrobracon subg. procerus, Aleiodes 65, 67* pyrgo, Pediobius rotundifossa, Microchelonus 556, procerus, Leiophron 333, 334* 559* Proclithrophorini 197, 325 qinlinhensis, Coeloides routensis, Pediobius Proclithrophorus 197, 325 Quadrastichus roxana, Rogas 96* Proctorenyxa 577 quadridentata, Ascogaster 456 rubens, Meteorus 206, 208* Proctorenyxidae 3, 577 quadrisulcatus, Bracon 161* rubens, Microchelonus 486, 487* Proctotrupidae 3, rubripes, Meteorus Proctotrupoidea 577 raddei, Leiophron 352*, rubroniger, Aleiodes 48*, prodice, Chrysocharis 594 radialis, Aleiodes 52, 53*, rufescens, Phanerotoma 434*, prodigiosus, Bracon 141 radialis, Blacus 230*, ruficephalus, Leiophron 347, 348* prodigiosus, Eubroncus 613 radialis, Bracon 117* ruficephalus, Perilitus 286, 288* prodigiosus, Leiophron 337*, 338 radiatus, Bracon 159, 160* ruficeps, Ascogaster producta, Phanerotoma 430 rasnitsyni, Microchelonus schewyrewi, Aleiodes 45*, 46 signatus, Atanycolus ruficornis, Aleiodes schewyrewi, Vipio 181 signatus, Syntretus 384*, ruficornis, Blacus 242*, schirjajewi, Aleiodes 28*, 30* silvicola, Streblocera 316, 317* rufidens, Ascogaster 449, 450* Schizophragma 604 similis, Stephanodes rufifossa, Microchelonus schmitti, Elasmus 602 simonovi, Bracon rufigaster, Bracon schoenobii, Shirakia 111 Simplicibracon 113, rufipalpis, Bracon schwarzi, Eurypterna 576 simulans, Perilitus 296, 298* rufipedator, Bracon Scolioidea 615 sinapis, Centistes rufipedator, Microchelonus 523, 536*, scolyticida, Coeloides 189*, 190* sinensis, Aridelus sculptifrons, Phanerotoma 433, 434* sinensis, Calcaribracon rufipes, Aleiodes sculptithorax, Bracon 151* sinensis, Marshiella 307*, rufipes, Ascogaster 454*, Sculptobracon subg. 121 sinensis, Microchelonus rufiscapus, Bracon sculptor, Syntretus 381*, 386 sinevi, Aleiodes 49, 51*, rufithorax, Aleiodes Sculptosyntretus 194 sinevi, Microchelonus 535, rufithorax, Leiophron 358*, sculpturata, Poecilagenia 622, 623 Sinoneoneurus 193, rufiventris, Elasmus sculpturatus, Atanycolus 183, 184* sirin, Aleiodes 33*, rufiventris, Eurypterna 576* sculpturatus, Bracon 183 Smicromyrme ruforum, Chrysonotomyia scutellaris, Bracon 134 smirnovi, Chelonus rufotestaceus, Aridelus 365*, scutellaris, Centistes 271*, 272 sogdiana, Arachnospila rufus, Agenioideus scutellaris, Chrysocharis 596 sogdianoides, Arachnospila rufus, Centistes 260*, secalis, Perilitus 302 soloni, Quadrastichus rugitergitus, Cosmophorus 372, 374* segregatus, Bracon 130 sordidator, Coeloides rugitergum, Leiophron 338, 339* seitzi, Pseudoshirakia 188 sordipalpis, Microchelonus 505, 509* rugivertex, Iporhogas seiugata, Chrysocharis 597 soror, Phanerotoma 430, 432* rugosinotum, Microchelonus 567*, seiuncta, Chrysocharis 597 sparetus, Entedon semenovi, Ascogaster 442, 443* spasskensis, Aleiodes 62, 61*, 64*, rugosus, Leiophron 328, 330*, semenovi, Microchelonus 510, 514, 66* rugosus, Meteorus 213*, 541, 542 spasskensis, Blacus 234, 235* rugulosa, Ascogaster 461* semenovi, Teraturus 191 spasskensis, Bracon 147* rugulosus, Aleiodes 34, 36, 37*, semenowi, Phanerotoma 427, 429* spasskensis, Centistes 271*, rugulosus, Bracon semifusus, Bracon 151 spasskensis, Microchelonus 550*, rumicis, Entedon semiglabratus, Centistes 271 spasskensis, Streblocera 312*, ruptor, Microchelonus semilissus, Microchelonus 516 Spathicopis 195, 198, ruricola, Zele 225*, semilunaris, Microchelonus 566568 sphaerocephalus, Bracon rurrenus, Bracon semiruficus, Centistes 261*, 263 Sphegilla rutilipes, Aridelus 364*, semitergalis, Bracon 127, 128* spilotus, Macrocentrus 405, 406* rutilus, Perilitus 279*, septemdecimplex, Microchelonus Spinaria 16, ryukyuensis, Anoplius 484* Spinariini 16, septemmaculata, Chrysopa 625, 626* spinator, Spinaria 105* sachalinensis, Anoplius septempunctata, Chrysopa 625 spinifer, Ascogaster sagaensis, Chelonus 476*, septentrionalis, Pygostolus 245 spiniger, Chelonus 462*, sagittatus, Chelonus sergeji, Bracon 132135 spinulosus, Centistes saigusai, Anoplius seriatus, Aleiodes 72 splendidus, Syntretus sakhalinensis, Leiophron 361*, seticella, Aulacocentrum 402, 403* spretus, Aleiodes 46, saksauli, Microchelonus spretus, Leiophron salicorniae, Meteorus 217, 218* setosus, Syntretus squamosus, Entedon saltator, Bracon 154*, 156, 157 setula, Ascogaster 426, 444* stabilis, Bracon 116* samariensis, Anoplius 624 shaanxiensis, Streblocera starki, Microchelonus 470, 483, sapporensis, Aleiodes 37*, 38 shestakovi, Aleiodes 28* stelfoxi, Blacus 237, 238* sapporensis, Chrysopa 625 shestakovi, Bracon stelleri, Perilitus 301* sareptanus, Vipio 180*182* shestakoviellus, Bracon 124, 129, Stenobracon 111, 112, satanas, Aleiodes 82 shidai, Priocnemis Stenopteromymar satanas, Rhogas 82 shikotanicus, Leiophron 338, 340* Stenotremma 194 saulius, Pediobius 583* shimizui, Poecilagenia 622* Stephanodes 609*, 612, saxo, Ancylocentrus 268 shufanus, Centistes 255, 256* steppecola, Bracon 162, 163* saxo, Centistes 268 sibiricus, Aleiodes 44, 45* Stethynium 608, 612, scabrator, Chelonus 462*, 470 sibiricus, Leiophron stigma, Hemerobius Scabrochelonus subg.

481 sichotealinus, Aleiodes 57*, stigmaticus, Coeloides scabrosus, Microchelonus 530, 550*, sichuanensis, Macrocentrus 405, 406* Stomarotrum 551 sichuanensis, Streblocera storozhevae, Quadrastichus 599, schambala, Aprostocetus 598, 599 Sigalphinae Streblocera 197, 276, schamora, Quadrastichus 600 signatus, Aleiodes 58, 80, 81*, sylvicola, Centistes 268, 269* thomsonianus, Entedon Streblocera subg. sylvicola, Perilitus 295*, 296 thoracicus, Macrocentrus 407*, strenuus, Perilitus Syntomomelus subg. 188 tibetensis, Pygostolus 245, 247* striatus, Centistes 254, Syntretini 194, 375 tibialis, Curriea striatus, Chelonus Syntretomorpha 194, 375 tobiasi, Phanerotomella 440, 441* Striobracon Syntretus 194, 377 Tobiasites stshegolevi, Ceratobracon Syntretus subg. 377 Tobiasitini Stylochelonus subg. 466, 481, Syrrhizus 195, 272 tolerabilis, Leiophron 337*, subabditus, Microchelonus 499*, Syrrhizus subg. 249 tolii, Microchelonus 544, 545* subabstrusus, Microchelonus Sisyra 625 topali, Wesmaelia subamandus, Microchelonus 510, Sysiridae 625 townesi, Macrocentrus 409, 410* 511* szaboi, Syntretomorpha 375, 376* Townesilitini subangustatus, Microchelonus 501, Townesilitus tabidus, Meteorus 209, 210* Townesilitus subg. 276, subapicalis, Leiophron 345 tachikawai, Acmopolynema 612 transbaicalicus, Bracon 148, subcapsulifer, Microchelonus 510, taegeri, Perilitus 296, 297* transbaicalicus, Microchelonus 512, 513* Taiwagenia 622 transsylvanica, Chrysonotomyia subcingillus, Bracon 140*, 144* takasago, Bifidoceropales pygmaea transversus, Microchelonus subcontractus, Microchelonus 540, 624 triangularis, Aleiodes 20, 21* takasuae, Aleiodes 20, 87 trichopygidium, Elasmosoma 396, subelegantulus, Microchelonus 492, takasuae, Austrozele 401*, 402 397* 494*, 557, 559*, takenoi, Meteorus 203, 205* triclavatum, Stethynium 609*, 611*, subfacialis, Bracon 146, 147* Tamarixia 598 subfacialis, Leiophron 341* Tarpheion subg. 226 tricolor, Cyanopterus 171, 176178* subfenestratus, Microchelonus 529*, tashimai, Aleiodes 60 tricolor, Triraphis 99*, tatarica, Pseudovipio 185 tricoloratus, Bracon 120, subflagellaris, Microchelonus 513, tatianae, Aleiodes 22*, 23 tricoloratus, Microchelonus 547*, tatshinguanus, Macrocentrus 415*, trifasciatus, Closterocerus 592* subglaber, Bracon 124, 125* 416 trilaternis, Bracon 148, 149* subimpressus, Entedon tauricus, Bracon 124 Triraphis 16, 18, subinfernalis, Bracon tayulingensis, Streblocera 316, 317* tristis, Leiophron 338, 340* sublongicollis, Bracon Tebennotoma 16 tritoma, Phanerotoma 435*, submarginalis, Microchelonus 545* tegularis, Chelonus 471 troitza, Aleiodes 79, submuticus, Chelonus 462*, telengai, Ascogaster 449, 453 Tropobracon subovatus, Entedon telengai, Bracon 117*, 118 trucidator, Bracon subpedator, Microchelonus 484, teliger, Glyptomorpha 191 tsherskii, Centistes 253*, 254, subquadratus, Blacus 233*, temenus, Epiclerus 580, 581* tshutshur, Bracon subrimulosus, Microchelonus temporalis, Bracon 146 tsuifengensis, Aridelus subseticornis, Chelonus 470, temporalis, Microchelonus 493, 514, tsukubaensis, Aleiodes 67*, 69* substrigosa, Pediobius 520*, 521, 549, 550* tsukubai, Bracon 133*, subtilis, Bracon tener, Aleiodes 82 tsunekii, Bifidoceropales pygmaea subtilis, Leiophron 347, 349* tenuicornis, Bracon 138 subtilistriatus, Microchelonus 504, tenuis, Aleiodes 20, 21* tsunekii, Macrocentrus 534*, 535, Teraturus 110, 191 tuberculatus, Perilitus subventosus, Microchelonus terebella, Bracon 135, 137* tuberculiventris, Microchelonus subverticalis, Microchelonus 567*, Tuberidelus 569 terebralis, Bracon 137*, tundracola, Bracon 161*, suchorukovi, Bracon 153, 157159 tergalis, Bracon 126128* turanicus, Deutoleon sudatorius, Aleiodes 80, 81* termerus, Pediobius turanicus, Macrocentrus sugonjaevi, Microchelonus 539 terneicus, Aleiodes 85*, 87*, 89*, turgidus, Microchelonus suifunensis, Leiophron 338, 339* terrefactor, Vipio turkestanica, Glyptomorpha sulcatus, Chrysocharis 597 territatus, Aleiodes 31, 32* turkestanicus, Bracon sulcatus, Meteorus 214, 215* testaceator, Gyroneuron 103*, turolus, Bracon 162, sulciferus, Bracon 131*, 132 testaceator, Zele tuvaensis, Perilitus 292*294* sulphuripes, Gonatocerus 614 testaceus, Bracon apoderi ab. tuvinus, Chelonus 479*, sumatranum, Macrostomion 100, testaceus, Rogas tzymbali, Cyanopterus 170*, 174, 101* testaceus, Syntretus 389*, 177* sungkangensis, Streblocera 319, 320* Testudobracon 110, sunosei, Bracon 124 Tetracampidae 3, 579, ubsunuricus, Microchelonus sutchanicus, Blacus 241*, 243 Tetrastichinae ulicis, Entedon 589, sutshanicus, Meteorus 216*, 217 tetratomus, Pediobius ulmi, Entedon suturus, Leiophron 359*, 361 thias, Deuteragenia xanthostigma, Bracon vernalis, Bracon 114, ulmi, Pediobius xanthozona, Microchelonus vernalis, Syntretus Umbripennis subg. xenia, Microchelonus 488* versicolor, Meteorus 205*, Uncobracon subg. xianensis, Streblocera 323*, verticalis, Microchelonus 536*, 567*, undulatus, Cosmophorus 372, 373* xingshanensis, Macrocentrus 407*, ungularis, Aleiodes 49 vescus, Microchelonus 495, ungularis, Coeloides 189*, Xiphozelinae vexator, Meteorus 216*, unicolor, Aporus Xyeloblacini viator, Phaenoserphus 578*, unicolor, Elasmus Xyeloblacus 192, 194, vibicellae, Elasmus unicolor, Iporhogas xynus, Perilitus 280*, Victoroviella unicolor, Meteorus Victoroviellina unicolor, Petalodes yakui, Bracon 120*, viennensis, Neoneurus 393, 394* unicolor, Priocnemis 619, yakushimensis, Batothecoides viktorovi, Bracon unifasciatus, Aleiodes 24*, yankovskii, Leiophron 355*, Villocera uniformis, Microchelonus yanoi, Amyosoma 166*, villosa, Streblocera 323*, unipunctator, Aleiodes 41*, 42, yaoae, Ussuraridelus Vipio 111, upis, Tamarixia yasumatsui, Chelonus Vipiomorpha 111, urinator, Bracon 120*, yasumatsui, Priocnemis 618, Vipionini urticarii, Entedon Yelicones 16, viridiceps, Elasmus Ussuraridelus 11, 195, 196, Yeliconini 10, 16, viridicoxis, Chrysocharis ussurica, Streblocera 315*, yezoensis, Priocnemis vitasi, Microchelonus 555* ussuricus, Bracon yokahamae, Euurobracon 190*, vitimi, Chelonus 463, 466* ussuriensis, Aleiodes yokohamensis, Pseudoshirakia 187*, vitripennis, Aleiodes ussuriensis, Arachnospila vitripennis, Rhogas ussuriensis, Aridelus 363*, ypsilon, Vipiomorpha 187* vittatae, Perilitus ussuriensis, Baryproctus 164, 165* yunnanus, Centistes 249, 252* vittiger, Aleiodes 56, 70, 72, 73*, ussuriensis, Blacus 231, 234, 236* ussuriensis, Caliadurgus zaitzevi, Microchelonus 517, 524, wadai, Aleiodes 26, 27* ussuriensis, Ghilaromma 574576* 541, waitzbaueri, Phanerotoma ussuriensis, Phanerotoma zanara, Entedon watanabei, Coeloides ungularis ussuriensis, Priocnemis zaslavskyi, Quadrastichus watanabei, Macrocentrus 424, 425* Zavipio watanabei, Meteorus 201, 202* variareolata, Phanerotomella 439, Zele 196, 198, Wesmaelia 196, 441* Zemiotes Wesmaeliini 196, variator, Bracon 142*, zerovae, Aprostocetus Wesmaelius variegata, Ceropales Wolffiella variegator, Bracon 114, 115*, 135 zhongmouensis, Streblocera wui, Yelicones varipes, Ascogaster 447*, 448 zimini, Chivinia varus, Microchelonus 560*, 563 zinaidae, Meteorus 210*, xanthocornis, Bracon ventosus, Microchelonus 535 zinovjevi, Phanerotoma 437, 438* xanthofossa, Microchelonus 482, venus, Syntretus 381*, 386 ziyangensis, Aridelus 362, 363* xanthopus, Aprostocetus venustus, Bracon 146 zoilus, Aprostocetus xanthos, Leiophron 328, 329* venyukovi, Centistes 267*, ............................................................. ........................................................ ......................... 27. Hymenoptera ..................................... Apocrita ...................................... . Ichneumonoidea................................................ 54. . Braconidae ....................................... (. . , . . )....... 5. . Rogadinae (. . ).......................... 6. . Braconinae (. . , . . )............... 13. . Euphorinae (. . )........................ 15. . Macrocentrinae (. . )..................... 24. . Cheloninae (. . )............................... 53. . Paxylommatidae (. . ).................. ............................................................ . Proctotrupoidea.............................................. 22. . Proctorenyxidae (. . ).................................. 23. . Proctotrupidae (. . ).................... . Mymarommatoidea............................................ 27. . Mymarommatidae (. . . , . . )........... . Chalcidoidea................................................ 45. . Tetracampidae (. . )................... 46. . Eulophidae (. . )........................ 47. . Elasmidae (. . )......................... 51. . Mymaridae (. . , . . )............ . Scolioidea.................................................. 63. . Mutillidae , (. . ).................. . Pompiloidea................................................. 64. . Pompilidae (. . )........................ 25. Neuroptera (. . )......................... Ce. Sysiridae................................................... C. Chrysopidae ...................................... Ce. Mantispidae M....................................... Ce. Hemerobiidae............................................... . Myrmeleontidae ............................... . Coniopterygidae ................................. ............................... ......................................... ...................................... IV , , - -, - 040118 15.10.96 . 10.06.2000 70100/16.

. . . . 52,98. .-. . 60,46. 500 . 124.

690041, ,

Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 23 | 24 ||
 
 >>  ()





 
<<     |    
2013 www.libed.ru - -

, .
, , , , 1-2 .