, , ,

<<


 >>  ()
Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 22 | 23 || 25 |

RUSSIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES FAR EASTERN BRANCH INSTITUTE OF BIOLOGY AND SOIL SCIENCE LAZOVSKY STATE NATURE RESERVE N A ME D A F T E R L. G. K A P L ...

-- [ 24 ] --

Corticariinae 161 cristata, Euhampsonia 277 277 corticicola, Hahnia 385 cristata, Rabtala 277 curtulus, Bradycellus 100 Danaidae corticinus, Carpelimus 122 cristatus, Macrosteles 62 curvata, Mythimna 307 danconai, Pseudosmittia Cortilena 161 cristatus, Trematocephalus 386 curvatula, Drepana 256 Dapalinus coruscus, Trichotichnus 109 cristiformis, Odontodiplosis curvipalpis, Idia 285 daphne, Brenthis Corydalidae 209 350 curvipes, Chalcosyrphus 365 Dasypodinae corylata, Electrophaes 266 croceiventris, Anogcodes curviseta, Mycetophila 339 Dasytes subg. coryli, Apoderus 194 coarctatus ssp. 167 curvispina, Drosophila 375 Dasytidae coryli, Cryptocephalus 173 croceus, Pamphilius 213 curviventralis, Scolytus 208 Dasytinae coryli, Neochromaphis 70 Crossocerus subg. 236 cuspidis, Armatepidosis 345 daurica, Aclypea corylicola, Macrosiphum 71 crotchi, Microsternus 155 cuspis, Acronicta 295 daurica, Agapanthia corylicola, Paratinocallis 70 cruciger, Tropidothorax 81 custos, Arma 86 daurica, Blitophaga Corylophidae 160 cruciplaga, Carige 265 cyanea, Anoplodera 183 dauricum, Colasposoma Corylophinae 160 cruentatus, Hylochares 139 cyanea, Grammoptera 183 dauricus, Ceutorhynchus Corynoneura sp. 353 cruentatus, Xylophilus auct. cyanea, Melanophila 134 dauricus, Dytiscus Cosmia subg. 302 139 cyanea, Phaenops 134 dauricus, Hydrophilus Cossidae 255 cruxminor, Lebia 104 cyanecula, Maculinea 321 dauricus, Prismognathus Cossoidea 255 Cryobius 106 cyanellus, Attelabus 194 dauricus, Ptinus Cossoninae 197 Cryphopus 198 cyanescens, Agrilus davatchii, Exechiopsis cossus, Cossus 255 cryptica, Epistrophe 362 cyanescens 134 davidi, Ctenoplectra costaemacula, Pangrapta 284 Cryptocephalinae 172 cyanescens, Calosoma 90 davidi, Euphydryas costalis, Aphrophora 65 Cryptocephalus subg. 173 cyanescens, Loxoncus 104 davidi, Nerice costata, Sceptonia 341 Cryptoceridae 40 cyanescens, Psylliodes 180 davidi, Nericoides costatus, Alniphagus 206 Cryptochaetidae 373 cyaneus, Orobitis 200 dealbata, Hadena auct. costimacula, Corgatha 284 cryptographus, Xyleborus 209 cyanipennis, Clytraxeloma 171 dealbatus, Clerus costulatus, Canoixus 204 cryptomeria, Drunella 36 cyanipennis, Philonthus 126 debilis, Pidonia Crabro subg. 236 cryptomeriae, Stenoscelis 198 cyanopterus, Cycnotrachelodes debilis, Spilopera crabro, Vespa 230 Cryptophagidae 153 194 debilitata, Idiotephria Crabronidae 235 Cryptophaginae 153 Cybaeidae 383 debrunneata, Eupithecia Crabroninae 236 Cryptorhynchinae 198 Cybaeus 383 abietaria craccae, Lygephila 289 csikii, Dianemobius 47 cyclopia, Erebia 326 debrunneata, Eupithecia pini Craesus 217 csikii, Panaorus 82 cyclops, Phlogotettix 62 crassalis, Hypena 286 ctenaria, Stegana 374 Cyclorrhapha 360 Decamera crassicauda, Megoura 72 Ctenidae 383 Cycnotrachelodes subg. 194 decemguttata, Calvia crassicaudum, Acanthosoma Ctenophora subg. 331 Cydnidae 84 decemlineata, Leptinotarsa 84 Ctenophorinae 331 Cylindera subg. 89 decemnotata, Gonioctena crassicornis, Inocellia 210 Ctenophthalminae 327 cylindricollis, Sitona 205 decempunctata, Linnavuoriana crassicornis, Stictopleurus 83 Ctenoplusia subg. 292 Cylister 114 crassipes, Chionea crassipes Cucujidae 152 cylonium, Dinotrema 222 decempunctata, Linnavuoriana 332 Cucujinae 152 cymbiformis, Dicerura 345 intercedens crassisigna, Macdunnoughia Cucujoidea 151 Cyminae 81 decens, Symmorphus 292 cuculata, Catarhoe 265 Cymindis subg. 101 deceptoria, Deltote crassus, Sphecodes 245 cuculata, Catarhoe 265 cynipsea, Sepsis 372 decipiens, Kerala crataegi, Aporia 318 cucullatus, Psylliodes 180 Cyphoceble 117 declinans, Hysterura crataegi, Lochmaea 178 Cuculliinae 296 Cyphoderes 147 Decliniidae crataegi, Psallus 79 cuculus, Lophontosia 279 Cyphon sp. 132 declivis, Bothynoderes crates, Harpalus 102 Culex subg. 351 cyphonota, Priocnemis 227 declivis, Obryzepidosis cratospilum, Orthostigma 222 Culicella 351 cyprius, Aedes 351 decolorata, Suwallia crawfordi, Panurginus 242 Culicidae 351 Cyrtomoptila 145 decoloratus, Philonthus crebrecollis, Labidostomis 174 Culicomorpha 351 Cyrtosus subg. 150 decorata, Bassaniana credne, Chorebus 222 culminarius, Aphodius 128 czekanovskii, Xylomya 358 decoratus, Aulacochilus credula, Prorsodiplosis 350 cultellatum, Polypedilum 357 czekanowskii, Dendryphantes luniferus ssp. cremata, Diomea 284 cultriger, Diplocladius 353 388 decoratus, Loristes crenata, Acidota crenata 122 cumulata, Euchristophia 261 czerskianus, Bombus spo- decoratus, Osmylus crenata, Aeshna 38 cumulata, Pogonitis 261 radicus 250 decoratus, Tachyerges crenata, Apamea 299 cuneata, Stomatosema 350 czerskii, Dytiscus marginalis defecta, Anaretella crenata, Bitoma 164 cuneipennis, Xylotrechus 188 88 defectata, Asthena crenata, Gluphisia 278 cuprea, Chrysomela 176 defectata, Pseudostegania crenatus, Glomerulidiplosis cuprescens, Agrilus cuprescens defensa, Phronia 349 134 dacica, Megachile willocy- defensa, Sepsis crenicollis, Brahmina 129 cupreus, Drassodes 384 biella 247 deforme, Sceliphron crenicollis, Corticaria 161 cupreus, Involvulus 193 Dacne subg. 155 defricata, Solitanea crenicollis, Lasiopsis auct. 129 Curculio 201 Dactylotinus 204 degener, Astynoscelis Crenitis subg. 110 Curculionidae 196, 395 daemionata, Eupithecia 266 degenerana, Nycteola crepera, Versusfacera 351 Curculioninae 200 dahlbergianus, Exocentrus 189 degradans, Rhipidia crepuscularia, Ectropis 260 Curculionoidea 191 dahli, Galeruca vicina 178 deidamia, Lopinga cribrata, Lochmaea capreae Curimopsis subg. 138 dahlii, Diarsia 309 deirambo, Evagetes 178 cursitans, Xylocoris 75 dahurica, Plemyria rubiginata dejeani, Platydema cribratum, Eilema 312 curta, Anisotoma 118 269 delicata, Crustepidosis cribratus, Anomophagus 151 curticeps, Omonadus 170 dahuricus, Colymbetes 87 delicator, Comibaena cribricollis, Lachnolebia 104 curticollis, Melanophthalma dahuricus, Ectinus 141 delicator, Comibaena nigro Cricotopus subg. 353 161 dahuricus, Scolytus 208 maculata crinitus, Helophorus 110 curtirostre, Perapion 195 daimio, Cymindis 101 delicatulus, Stromboceros crinitus, Scymnus 158 curtula, Aleochara 121 daimio, Notoxus 169 delictus, Dytiscus Criocerinae 172 curtuloides, Clostera 277 Delphacidae Delphacinae 66 Deuteragenia 226 dira, Agriopis 259 dolini, Diplous delphinalis, Allodynerus 229 deuteronympha, Catocala 288 Dirrhopinae 224 dolini, Diplous delphinensis, Agrilus 135 Deutzia 286 disclusaria, Scopula 271 dolosa, Versusfacera delta, Amiota 373 deversata, Alcis 259 discoideum, Agathidium 117 dombrovskajae, Lasioptera Deltocephalinae 59 dewitzi, Diarsia 310 Discolia 225 domestica, Allodiopsis dembowskii, Notodonta 279 deyrolli, Lethocerus 73 discolor, Conocephalus 46 domestica, Tegenaria dembowskii, Pseudopsyche diacantha, Dicranoptycha 332 disgnosta, Sineugraphe 310 dominulus, Eurydema 253 diadema, Chlorophorus 186 Dismorphiinae 318 Donaciella Demetrias subg. 101 Diadocidia, subg. 342 dispar, Acrotrichis 115 Donaciinae deminuta, Alloperla 45 Diadocidiidae, 342 dispar, Heterogamus 221 Donaciomima demissus, Nabis 75 diamantinus, Neozephyrus 320 dispar, Portevinia 367 donceeli, Oberea Dendrolasius 234 Diamesinae 352 dispar, Thanatophilus 119 Donus Dendrophilinae 113 diamina, Melitaea 324 dispar, Thersamonolycaena Doratopsyllinae Dendrophilus subg.

113 diana, Rhodinia fugax 274 320 Dorcatoma subg. Dendrotipula 330 Dianobia 306 disparilis, Arge 214 Dorcatominae denigrata, Laciniodes 268 Diaspididae 158 disparilis, Numenes 283 Dorcinae densepilosellus, Ancistrocerus Diataraxia 306 dispilota, Anthinobaris 199 dorcoides, Nipponophloeus 229 dicercoides, Poecilonota dissectus, Chrysops 359 densicornis, Trechus 96 variolosa 133 dissimilis, Byrsopages 204 doriceni, Corynoneura Dentagrilus 134 Dichaeta 378 dissimilis, Catocala 288 dorsalis, Chironomus dentata, Amiota 374 Dichomeridinae 252 dissimilis, Heterarmia 261 dorsalis, Exechia dentata, Andrena 240 dichroa, Stictoleptura 185 dissimilis, Heterothops 125 dorsalis, Gonotropis dentata, Austrapoda 253 Dicranomyia subg. 333 dissimilis, Phyllosphingia 276 dorsalis, Nephrotoma dentata, Ephemerella 36 Dictynidae 383 distendens, Dicranomyia Dorsilopha dentata, Euclidia 289 Dictyopharidae 69 pallida 334 dorsimaculata, Mileewa dentatum, Gnathonarium 385 Dictyopharinae 69 distinctus, Bryophaenocladius dorsistriatus, Trechus dentatus, Uniramidesmus 394 Didymaeformia subg. 324 352 Doryctinae denticaudum, Acanthosoma 84 dieckmanni, Amurilla subpur- distinctus, Sciocoris 86 Drabescoides subg. denticolle, Lasioglossum 245 purea 271 distinguenda, Amara 99 dracon, Ecdyonurus Denticollinae 142 dieckmanni, Curculio 201 distinguenda, Physatocheila 79 draphata, Semiothisa shangha denticulata, Andrena 240 dieckmanni, Geometra 264 distinguenda, Protodeltote 294 isaria denticuligera, Camptomyia dieckmanni, Habrosyne distinguendus, Harpalus 102 Drepanidae 345 dieckmanni 257 distinguendus, Metadonus 204 Drepaninae dentifera, Antocha aff. 333 Diestrammena, unicolor 47 distinguendus, Sitticus 389 Drepanoidea dentipes, Curculio 201 difficile, Bembidion 94 Ditomyia 341 Drepanosiphidae dentisetis, Allomengea 385 difficilis, Chrysolina ussurien- Ditomyiidae 341 Dromaeolus sp. dentiventris, Dufourea 248 sis 176 ditrapezium, Xestia 311 Dromius subg. deparca, Diarsia 309 difficilis, Laccophilus 88 Diurna 315 Drosophila subg. depistor, Atholus 113 difficilis, Uncifer 192 divaricatus, Lixus 199 Drosophilidae 27, deplanatum, Bembidion 95 difforme, Bembidion 93 Divellepidosis subg. 345 Drosophilinae deplanatum, Platysoma 114 difformis, Aspidimorpha 181 divergens, Mythimna 307 dryas, Lestes Deporaus subg. 192 diffusa, Culpinia 264 divergens, Telorta 304 dryas, Satyrus depressa, Gastrolina 176 diffusaria, Anticypella 259 diversa, Ancyrona 149 Dryomyzidae depressifrons, Salpingus 169 diffusiventris, Philonthus 126 diversa, Empoasca 57 Dryophthoridae depressipennis, Lixus 198 diffusus, Ceutorhynchus 199 diversefasciatus, Holostrophus Dryophthorinae depressiusculum, Sympetrum dilatatus, Coranus 80 162 Dryopidae 39 dilatatus, Homoeocerus 83 diversipes, Ormosia 333 Dryopinae depressus, Dermestes 147 dilaticollis, Podabrus 146 diversipunctata, Hypera 203 dubia, Epicauta sibirica depressus, Diplous 95 dilatipennis, Zeteotomus 127 Diversobombus 250 dubia, Javesella depressus, Diplous 95 diligens, Mycetophila 339 dives, Ectemnius 236 dubia, Melandrya depressus, Ligmargus 142 Dilixellus 198 dives, Pseudepidosis 346 dubia, Oedecnema depressus, Paradeporaus 193 dilutiapicata, Valeria 297 dives, Spatalia 281 dubitata, Triphosa depressus, Pytho 168 dilutipes, Ampedus 141 divexa, Samaradiplosis 350 dubius, Evagetes depressus, Stenus 124 dilutipes, Oulema 172 djakonovi, Asaphodes 269 dula, Catocala Deraeocoris sp. 76 dilutus, Cryptophagus 153 djakonovi, Grylloblattina dulcinea, Pieris derasoides, Habrosyne pyri- dimidiata, Arge 214 djakonovi 46 dulcis, Pterostichus toides 257 dimidiata, Melitta 246 djakonovi, Nebria 89 dulcis, Pyxicoccopsis derbecki, Tipula 330 dimidiata, Rondaniella 337 djakonovi, Pennithera 269 duodecimguttata, Leptura Derbidae 68 dimidiatus, Pogonocherus 190 djakonovi, Phigalia 263 duodecimguttata, Vibidia Derbinae 68 diminuta, Rhaphuma 187 djakonovi, Polistes 230 duodecimmaculata, Calvia derivata, Anticlea 265 diminutus, Chlorophorus 187 djakonovi, Semiothisa clathrata duodecimpustulata, Paropsides Dermaptera 51, 396 dimorpha, Mallota 366 260 Dermestes subg. 146 Dineura 217 djakonovi, Thera 269 duplicata, Magdalis Dermestidae 146, 395 Diocarabus 91 djukini, Agrilus pratensis 136 duplicata, Orchesia Dermestinae 146 Diomonus 336 djukini, Hoplia 130 duplicata, Sepsis Dermestinus 146 diomphalia, Holotrichia 130 dodonides, Drymonia 277 duplicatus, Ips dermestoides, Elateroides 148 diophthalma, Spilomyia 367 doenitzi, Neoscona 381 dux, Cinxia dersu, Colastes 221 dioscorea, Lasioptera 347 doerriesi, Catocala 288 dux, Sericomyia dersuuzalai, Domene 123 diphysis, Moechotypa 189 doerriesi, Limenitis 322 dworakowskae, Ziczacella descripta, Xestia 312 Diplocampa 93 doerriesi, Spatalia 281 dybowskii, Evylaeus desertorum, Haematopota 359 Diplomaragnidae 394 dolabraria, Anagoga 259, 263 dybowskii, Lasioglossum Desmobathrinae 263 Diplopoda 393, 395, 396 dolabraria, Plagodis 263 dybowskii, Vespa despinosa, Nemoura 43 Diplura 34, 396 dolens, Agonum 97 dybowskyi, Dinorhynchus destructor, Xenomimetes 198 Diprionidae 216 Dolerus 217 dybowskyi, Lucanus macu detecta, Struebingianella 67 Diprioninae 216 Dolichoderinae 233 lifemoratus ssp. detritata, Eupithecia 266 Diptera 26, 328, 396 Dolichopezinae 328 Dysaletia Dyschiriodes 92 elongatus, Semijulistus 150 epimenides, Kirinia 325 Eucnemidae 139, Dytiscidae 87, 395 elpenor, Deilephila 275 epipeda, Divellepidosis 346 Eucneminae Dytiscinae 87 Elymninae 325 epipedus, Corymbitodes 142 Euctenophthalmus dziuroo, Diodontus 235 emanata, Eupithecia 266 Epiphragma subg. 332 Eudicranota dzungaricus, Xysticus 391 emarginata, Oraesia 287 epiphron, Evylaeus 244 Eudyschirius emarginatum, Microbregma epiphron, Lasioglossum 244 eugenia, Phaenocarpa 148 Epiplemidae 258 Eugrapha Ebaeus sp. 150 emarginatus, Crossocerus 236 Epirhynchites subg. 193 Eukiefferiella sp. Ebaeus subg. 150 emaria, Hemerophila 263 epirotis, Heterophleps confusa Eulixus ebenina, Necydalis 185 emaria, Phthonandria 263 268 eumedon, Aricia ecarinatus, Agrilus 137 emelianovi, Limois 69 Episcapha subg. 155 Eumeninae ecarinatus, Pseudanostirus 143 emeljanovi, Elymana 61 episema, Limonia 334 eumenis, Bathyphantes ecaudata, Tipula 330 emertoni, Xysticus 391 Epitoxepidosis 345 Eumolpinae eccletica, Scopula corrivalaria Emesinae 80 equestris, Lygaeus 81 Euodynerus subg. 271 eminellobus, Rheocricotopus erasaria, Dysaethria 258 Euorthocladius ecornutum, Coenagrion 37 355 erate, Colias polyagraphus 318 Eupetedromus Ectemnius subg. 236 Emmelia subg. 294 erebina, Amphipyra 296 euphemus, Maculinea edda, Erebia 326 Emmesa 162 erebus, Nephrotoma 329 Euphorinae edentata, Telorta 304 emortualis, Trisateles 285 Eresidae 383 Eupleurida edithae, Atomaria 154 Empeda 332 Eresus sp. 384 Eurhadinoceraea edusa, Pontia 318 emphana, Linyphia 386 ericae, Nysius ericae 81 Eurodryas subg. edwardsi, Limnophyes 353 emphana, Neriene 386 ericetorum, Megachile 246 Europhilus edwardsi, Peromyia 344 Empoasca subg. 57 erichsoni, Aphthona 179 Eurycolon efflorescens, Xestia 311 Empoides 57 erichsonii, Oulema 172 eurygaster, Sichotanus effusus, Rheocricotopus 355 Empria 218 Erimyrme 225 Eurygeniinae egenaria, Eupithecia auct. 267 Empriini 218 Eriocera 332 Eurymeloe subg. eggeri, Microdon 361 emundata, Epione 261 Eriopinae 298 Eurystilicus egorovi, Agrilus 135 encopoleus, Poecilus 105 Erioptera subg. 332 Eurythoracana egorovi, Amara 99 Endomychidae 156 Eriopterinae 332 Eurytrachelus egorovi, Anthaxia 133 Endomychinae 157 eriphyle, Evylaeus 244 Eustolus egorovi, Dorytomus 201 Endophytus 217 eriphyle, Lasioglossum 244 Eustrotiinae, egorovi, Harpalus 102 Endromididae 273 Erirhininae 196 Euteliinae egorovi, Microplontus 200 engelhardti, Eobiana engel- Eririnomorphus 203 Eutrichapion subg. egorovi, Neophytobius 200 hardti 47 eristaliformis, Mallota 366 Eutricharaea egorovi, Shirahoshizo 198 engelhardti, Petalocephala 53 Eristalinae 361, 364 Euxoa subg. egregia, Orientabia 216 Enicmus sp. 160 Eristalis subg. 366 Evacanthus subg.

ehimensis, Eumerus 366 enigmatosa, Brachineura 347 ermak, Sirex 219 evae, Xanthorhoe ehnbergi, Andrena 242 Ennominae 259 Ernocharis 166 evanescens, Idiotephria eidmanni, Myrmica 231 Enochrus subg. 111 eroticum, Sympetrum eroticum evanida, Orthosia eitter, Hylurgops imitator 206 enodis, Arge 214 39 eversmanni, Nyssocnemis Elaphrinae 91 Enoplurus 110 Erotinae 144 Evodinus auct. Elaphrus subg. 91 Ensifera 46 Erotylidae 154 Evylaeus subg. Elateridae 140, 395 enthea, Araragi 319 Erotylinae 154 exacta, Dolbina Elaterinae 140 Entiminae 204 errans, Blacus 223 exanthemata, Cabera Elateroidea 138 enukidzei, Rhysipolis 221 erratica, Megasyrphus 363 exanthemata, Cabera auct. Elateroides 148 eoa, Dirrhope 224 erraticum, Cheiracanthium 382 exanthematica, Chrysolina elator, Earinus 223 eoa, Eurythyrea 134 erraticus, Pilophorus 79 exanthematica electa, Ancorepidosis 345 eoa, Necydalis 185 erroris, Eraepidosis 346 exarata, Tachyura electa, Catocala 288 eoa, Scathophaga 379 erythrocephala, Hyperaspis exaratus, Pseneo electaria, Melapia 290 eoabnormis, Arachnospila 228 157 excavata, Neurolyga electus, Cryptorhynchus 198 eobius, Pterostichus 107 Erythrochrysa 176 excavatus, Hylobius elegans, Orthonevra 367 Eobroscus subg. 92 erythropterus, Compsapoderus excellens, Ectropis elegans, Sipha 70 eomontanum, Lasioglossum 194 excellens, Nitidotachinus elegans, Taurotettix 64 244 erythropterus, Xylobanellus excellens elegantissimus, Eumerus 366 eomontanus, Evylaeus briseis 145 excellens, Nudobius elegantula, Pseudalosterna 184 244 erythropus, Alosterna tabaci- excellens, Xysticus elegantulus, Deraeocoris 76 Eonebria 89 color 183 excelsa, Autographa elenae, Zavrelia 357 eos, Amiota 374 Erythrotis 307 excelsa, Myrmica Elephantomyia subg. 331 eos, Hylesinus 206 erythrurus, Paracardiophorus excisa, Cithecia elevata, Boreosmittia 352 eos, Lasioglossum 245 144 excisa, Dactylispa elevatum, Bembidion 93 Eoseristalis 366 esakii, Pasites 249 excisa, Pasiphila eligulatum, Eriosoma 69 Eosteropus 106 esakii, Teucholabis 333 exclamationis, Agrotis elisae, Cylindera 89 eous, Harpalus 103 eschscholtzi, Pterostichus 107 excultata, Calocalpe ella, Catocala 288 eous, Microchelonus 224 eskovi, Clubiona 382 excultata, Rheumaptera ella, Orthosia 307 eous, Orgilus 223 esmeralda, Polychrysia 293 Exechiopsis subg. Ellescus subg. 202 eous, Spermophagus 182 esoensis, Aedes 351 exercita, Coquillettomyia elliptica, Sibinia 203 epaminondas, Kirinia 325 Esymus 128 exerta, Dilatodiplosis ellipticeps, Evylaeus 244 Epaphius 96 Euandrena 240 exigua, Cosmia trapezina ellipticeps, Lasioglossum 244 Ephemerellidae 36 Euatholus 113 exigua, Dicraneurula Elminae 138 Ephemeridae 34 Eublemminae 284 exigua, Dikraneura elongata, Amiota 374 Ephemeroptera 34, 395, 396 Eucartosyrphus 365 exigua, Spodoptera elongata, Balistica 139 ephippiatus, Xysticus 391 Euceraphis sp. 70 exiguata, Eupithecia elongata, Triplax 156 Ephydridae 377 Eucetonia 131 exiguum, Hoffmaneuma elongatula, Atomaria 154 Epicauta subg. 168 Euchromoplia 130 exiguus, Archarius elongatula, Cladardis 218 Epilachninae 157, 160 Euchrysolina 176 exiguus, Zelotes elongatus, Rhacopus auct. 139 epimede, Melanargia 326 Eucinetidae 131 exiliceps, Lasioglossum exilis, Kamimuria 44 fasciculata, Undoneura 348 filicornis, Eumyllocerus 204 flavoscutellatus, Bryophaeno eximia, Bhima 271 fasciculatus, Lixus 198 filipjevi, Cilix 256 cladius eximia, Brachineura 347 fasciculatus, Orchestes 202 filipjevi, Larerannis 261 flavosparsus, Orthotylus eximia, Isoperla 44 fasciculatus, Stenus 124 filipjevi, Xylota 368 flavostigma, Mythimna eximia, Nordmannia 320 fasciger, Sitticus 389 fimbriata, Ligulodiplosis 350 flavostriatus, Anoscopus eximia, Rotadiplosis 350 fassatii, Dyschirius 92 finitima, Faristodiplosis 349 flavostrigata, Kosalya auct. Exocentrus subg. 188 fastigatus, Demicryptochirono- finitima, Heterogenella 343 flavotecta, Menesia Exomala subg. 130 mus 356 finitima, Orientabia 216 flavovittella, Empoasca exorabilis, Cercyon 112 fastuosa, Ctenophora 331 fischeri, Blacus 223 flavus, Lasius exornata, Eversmannia 258 Faucistyla 346 fischeri, Tongeia 321 flavus, Potanthus exornata, Floronia 385 fauna, Anahita 383 fissicauda, Brevicornu 338 fleischeri, Agrilus ater Exothecinae 220 fausti, Thamiocolus 200 fissile, Squamapion 195 fleischeri, Agrilus fleischeri explanata, Coccinella 159 faustinata, Protoboarmia 263 fissus, Agrilus 135 exportata, Trichopteryx 270 fecunda, Divellepidosis 346 fittkaui, Corynoneura 353 flexula, Laspeyria exsul, Gonodontis bidentata felderi, Driopa 317 fixseni, Agnidra scabiosa 256 flexuosa, Sciophila 262 felderi, Pterodecta 256 fixseni, Gandaritis 267 Floccocheila extensa, Galeruca 178 felina, Cerura 277 flabellata, Brachineura 347 floccosa, Bryomyia extensa, Nivellia 184 felina, Cerura vinula 277 flabellatus, Macrolycus 145 floccosa, Parasemia plantaginis extinctaria, Alcis 259 felis, Dictyna 383 Flabellomalachius 151 extrema, Sinna 291 femoralis, Crabro 236 flabellum, Paraceras melis 328 floralis, Colletes extrema, Smittia 355 femoralis, Dicranoncus 102 flagellum, Isochnus 202 floralis, Omonadus extremiorientalis, Helconidea femoralis, Pedostrangalia 184 flammeolaria, Hydrelia 268 florea, Myathropa 222 femoralis, Peritrechus 82 flava, Anomis 287 Florilinus extremiorientalis, Sculptomy- femoralis, Phyllobius 205 flava, Atomaria 154 florinda, Hesperia riola 224 femorata, Paralebeda plagifera flava, Stigmatophora 313 florivaga, Andrena extremus, Stenonabis 75 272 flavens, Chelonus 224 floslactata, Scopula extrusa, Muellerianella 67 femoratus, Chalcosyrphus 365 flaveolum, Sympetrum 39 fluctuosa, Tetheella fluctuosa exuberata, Somatochlora 39 femoratus, Chalcosyrphus auct. flavescens, Isoperla 44 exusta, Gelastocera 290 365 flavescens, Maro auct. 386 flustra, Flexipidiplosis exusta, Sineugraphe 310 femoratus, Cimbex 216 flavescens, Monema 253 fodinae, Mesoligia ezoana, Melitta 246 fenestralis, Rhizophagus 151 flavescens, Pantala 40 foliata, Chrysso fenestrata, Pipiza 364 flavescens, Xanthogaleruca foliifera, Allodia fenestrata, Priocnemis 227 179 forcipata, Pseudosmittia fabrefactaria, Electrophaes fenestratus, Heterocerus 138 flaviceps, Vespula 231 forcipula, Phronia corylata 266 fennica, Actebia 308 flavicornis, Magdalis 197 fordi, Curculio fagi, Silvanoprus 152 fennica, Xestia 311 flavida, Podalonia 235 Forficulidae fagi, Stauropus 281 fentoni, Paracolax 285 flavidorsalis, Narosoideus 253 Forficulinae fagiphila, Peromyia 344 ferocis, Fertepidosis 346 flavidus, Rhyparioides metel- formaneki, Phaenops fairmairei, Lixus 198 Feroperis 107 kanus 315 formaneki, Phaenops fairmairei, Muellerianella auct.

ferripennis, Seladonia tumulo- flavifrons, Brillia 352 formaneki 67 rum 242 flavimana, Sepsis 372 Formica subg. falcata, Phaneroptera 46 ferrugata, Elasmucha 84 flavimana, Variimorda 164 Formicapis falcatus, Dactylotus 204 ferrugata, Xanthorhoe 270 flavimanus, Phymatapoderus formicaria, Myrmarachne faldermanni, Brahmina 129 ferrugatus, Scymnus 157 195 formicarius, Myrmeleon faldermanni, Lasiopsis auct. ferruginatus, Sphecodes 245 flavipalpis, Microchelonus 224 Formicidae 26, 129 ferruginea, Codocera 128 flavipennis, Brachypeza 338 Formicinae fallax, Agonum 97 ferruginea, Leiodes 118 flavipennis, Gallerucida 178 formicinus, Thanatus auct. fallax, Caligula boisduvalii 273 ferruginea, Neocrepidodera flavipes, Butragulus 52 formosa, Dryomyza fallax, Chorthippus fallax 49 180 flavipes, Campylomyza 343 formosa, Gyrospilara falonia, Eudocima 287 ferruginea, Peltis 149 flavipes, Ceratina 248 formosanum, Uroleucon falsator, Stenus 124 ferrugineipennis, Liotrichus flavipes, Denticollis 143 formosanus, Rhaconotus falsificissima, Andrena 241 143 flavipes, Exochomus 158 formosaria, Chariaspilates famelica, Protaetia 131 ferrugineum, Cerylon 156 flavipes, Hydria 268 formosartemisiae, Macrosi familiaris, Amara 98 ferrugineum, Ostoma auct. 149 flavipes, Phaenopsectra 356 phoniella fareastensis, Agrilus 136 ferrugineus, Aphilaenus 64 flavipes, Phloeostiba 122 formosus, Denticollis farinosa, Aphis 71 ferrugineus, Cryptolestes 152 flavipes, Polydrusus 205 formosus, Janus fascialis, Paracolax 285 ferrugineus, Sicus 370 flaviplaga, Lophomilia 284 forsstroemi, Pteroloma fasciata, Aculeatodiplosis 348 ferruginosa, Diadocidia 342 flavissimus, Crossocerus 236 forticornis, Ochthephilus fasciata, Anacanthaspis 357 fervens, Heliocheilus 297 flavistigma, Pemphredon 235 fortipes, Poecilus fasciata, Danosoma 140 fervens, Macrochthonia 290 flavitarsis, Eumerus 366 fortis, Gortyna fasciata, Didea 362 fervida, Pheidole 232 flaviventris, Luperus 179 fortis, Pterostichus fasciata, Eucarta 298 festinaria, Gandaritis agnes flaviventris, Taphinellina 179 fortistyla, Tipula fasciata, Phlegra 389 267 flavoannulata, Urochela 83 fossarum, Parydra fasciatella, Cyclophragma festivalis, Mycomyia 336 flavocostalis, Tipula 330 fossor, Hadropinus undans 272 festivus, Asianellus 388 flavofasciata, Episcapha 155 fossorius, Ectemnius fasciatella, Kunugia undans festivus, Phrurolithus 383 flavomacula, Pangrapta 284 fossulatus, Catapionus viridi 272 festivus, Scaphoideus 63 flavomacula, Paragabara 285 metallicus fasciatellus, Caliadurgus 226 festucae, Plusia 293 flavomaculata, Chrysorithrum foveata, Isorhipis fasciatus, Byrrhus 137 fidelis, Phaenocarpa 222 289 foveicollis, Agrilus auct. fasciatus, Nebria 90 fieberi, Aelia 85 flavomaculata, Micromelalo- foveipennis, Onthophilus fasciatus, Nosopsyllus 328 figulus, Trypoxylon 237 pha 279 foveolatus, Dirrhagus auct. fasciatus, Paragus 363 filiae, Ceutorhynchus 199 flavomaculatus, Euryopis 390 foveolatus, Microrhagus fasciatus, Polyzonus 187 filiae, Mycetophila 339 flavomarginaria, Diaprepesilla foveolatus, Pityogenes fasciatus, Psammoecus 152 filicis, Monalocoris 76 260 foveolatus, Symmorphus fasciatus, Trichius 131 filicollis, Pseudocrepidophorus flavonotata, Metopomyza 373 fracticorne, Ochthephilum fascicularis, Acrotrichis 115 fraenata, Macromia amphigena fumipes, Sceptonia 341 Gargarini 52 girschneri, Trichonta 39 fumosa, Inurois 264 gastoni, Philonthus 126 glabrata, Donacia clavipes fragilis, Tetartopeus 124 fumosa, Paracoenia 378 Gaurodytes 87 glabratulus, Bradycellus fratellum, Chrysotoxum 361 fumosa, Sypnoides 290 gebleri, Bembidion 94 glabratus, Bradycellus fratellus, Anoplius 228 funebris, Drosophila 375 gebleri, Callirus 196 glabratus, Sphaerites fratellus, Evylaeus betulae 243 funebris, Ulorhinus 191 gebleri, Eurydema 85 Glabroplatycis fraterna, Cucullia 296 funeralis, Hydrillodes 285 gebleri, Oedecnema 184 glabrum, Trogoderma Fratevylaeus 243 funesta, Athetis 300 gebleri, Thyestilla 191 glaciale, Coenagrion fraudatrix, Acalolepta 188 funesta, Luperomorpha 180 geei, Nemoura 43 Glaphyra fraudatrix, Cucullia 296 funestus, Orthocephalus 78 gefidra, Diolcogaster 224 Glauchalictus frauenfeldi, Stenodynerus 230 fungicola, Peromyia 344 geisha, Taihorina 65 glaucia, Leucozona fraxini, Catocala 288 fungicola, Ula 335 Gelechiidae 251 globiformis, Nanophyes fraxinicola, Apolygus 76 fungorum, Dacne 155 Gelechiinae 252 globosum, Synaema freudei, Dermestes 146 fungorum, Mycetophila 339 Gelechioidea 251 globosus, Dyschiriodes auct.

friebi, Agrilus friebi 135 furcata, Anthophora 246 gelriae, Andrena 241, 249 friebi, Astenus 123 furcata, Dicerca 133 gemella, Dysmilichia 298 globulus, Chaetabraeus friebi, Dorytomus 201 furcata, Empoasca 57 gemina, Minettia 371 globulus, Hylaeus frigidaria, Scopula auct. 271 furcata, Hydriomena 268 geminus, Tabanus 360 glochidiata, Faristodiplosis frigidus, Orthocladius 354 furcata, Monoclona 336 gemmata, Cicindela 89 Glossata frivaldszkyi, Ahlbergia 318 furcatus, Clisodon 249 gemmellaformis, Angustialata Glycyphana subg. froelichi, Harpalus 102 furcifera, Sogatella 67 252 Glyptotendipes sp. frontalis, Anaspis 170 furta, Stegana 374 Gen sp. 386 Gnamptodontinae frontalis, Anisotoma 118 furuncula, Mesoligia 303 genalis, Agathis 223 Gnaphosidae 360, frontalis, Dicranomyia 334 furvula, Athetis 300 genicularibus, Podismopsis 50 Gnelitsa frontalis, Euophrys 388 fusca, Dicranomyia 334 geniculata, Dolichopeza 328 gnoma, Pheosia frontalis, Scymnus 158 fusca, Leuctra 42 geniculata, Orthonevra 367 Gnoristinae 336, fruhstorferi, Lipotriches 242 fusca, Niphanda 321 geniculata, Rhagonycha 146 gobonis, Uroleucon fucosa, Amphipoea 299 fusca, Nomada 248 genistae, Gargara auct. 53 goliath, Polia fuga, Hypodoryctes 220 fuscatus, Baetis 35 Geocorinae 81 golovatchi, Anaulaciulus fuji, Lasius 234 fuscatus, Scymnus 157 Geocoris 81 golovjankoi, Lasiopsis fujisana, Eupithecia 266 fuscescens, Nephrotoma 329 Geometridae 258 golovjankoi, Orthotomicus fujisanus, Sericus 142 fuscicauda, Tipula insulicola Geometrinae 264 Gomphidae fukuharai, Xenosepsis 372 330 Geometroidea 258 Gonioctena subg. fukuokensis, Andrena 241 fusciceps, Limonia fusciceps Georissidae 110 gonioderus, Curtonotus fukushimensis, Agrilus 334 Geotrupes subg. 128 Gonomyia subg. sibiricus 136 fuscicollis, Schizotus 168 Geotrupinae 128 goral, Leiophron Fulgoridae 69 fuscicorne, Dynatosoma 338 Gephelophorus 110 gorochovi, Pteronemobius Fulgoroidea 66 fuscicorne, Sphaeroderma 181 geranii, Zacladus 200 gossarei, Carabus fulguraria, Mesastrape 262 fuscimana, Chymomyza 375 gerda, Rhyparia purpurata 315 gothica, Orthosia askoldensis fuliginosa, Condica 298 fuscipenne, Brevicornu 338 germanica, Blattella 40 fuliginosum, Agonum 97 fuscipennis, Clitena 179 germanus, Oxyporus 123 gothicus, Capsodes graeseri fuliginosus, Lasius auct.

234 fuscipennis, Pyrrhalta 179 germanus, Sepedophilus 121 gotoi, Enedreytes fullonia, Eudocima 287 fuscipes, Arge 214 Gerridae 74 gracile, Agonum fulminea, Catocala 289 fuscipes, Hydrobius 111 Gerris subg. 74 gracile, Obrium fulva, Gonioctena 176 fuscipes, Metriocnemus 354 Gerromorpha 74 gracilenta, Triplax fulva, Nemoura 43 fuscipropes, Euryhapsis 353 geyeri, Eutelia 290 gracilicorne, Tetropium fulva, Rhodotritoma 155 fuscoapicalis, Mordellistena ghilarovi, Capniella 41 gracilicornis, Arge fulva, Sympotthastia 352 163 ghilarovi, Philonthus 126 gracilicornis, Arge fulvicollis, Moma 296 fuscocolorata, Alenatea 381 ghilarovi, Priocnemis 227 gracilicornis, Atomaria fulvicornis, Nomada 248 fuscohalterata, Erioptera lutea ghilarovi, Tracheliodes 237 gracilicornis, Gerris fulvicornis, Polydrusus 205 332 gibba, Anatella 338 gracilicornis, Gonioctena fulvicornis, Spinarge 215 fuscolineata, Sericaria 130 gibbicollis, Pidonia 184 gracilicornis, Hylaeus fulvicornis, Spinarge 215 fuscolineata, Sericaria auct. gibbicollis, Pterostichus 108 graciliforme, Obrium fulvida, Andrena 240 130 gibbicollis, Stenus 124 gracilior, Gnaphosa fulvida, Martania 269 fuscolineatus, Cryptocephalus Gibbonthophagus 129 gracilipes, Agonum fulvida, Perizoma 269 fulvus 173 gibbosa, Bryomyia 343 gracilipes, Chlorophorus fulvimana, Megachile 247 fuscorufa, Cassida 181 gibbosa, Cortinicara 161 gracilipes, Rhaphuma fulvipennis, Phygasia 180 fuscostigma, Xestia 311 gibbosa, Gonotropis 191 gracilis, Ampedus fulvipes, Ampedus 141 fuscosuturalis, Mordellistena gibbosus, Eysarcoris 85 gracilis, Cicindela fulvipes, Basilepta 175 163 gibbus, Sphecodes 245 gracilis, Cylindera fulvipes, Protapion 195 fuscula, Scraptia 171 gibbus, Stenochironomus 357 gracilis, Dyschirius fulvipes, Sternoplatys fulvipes fuscus, Pediacus 152 gigantea, Agylla 312 gracilis, Grammoptera 177 fuscus, Ptilinus 148 gigantea, Eupithecia 266 gracilis, Ontholestes fulvistemma, Glycyphana 131 fusiformis, Orchesia 162 gigantea, Ghoria 312 gracilistylus, Epiphragma fulviventris, Helota 151 fusiformis, Pheosia 280 gigantea, Megaxyela aff. 213 gracilistylus, Epiphragma fulviventris, Loxocera 369 gigantea, Peltis 149 ocellare fulvobasalis, Abraxas 259 gigantea, Peridea 279 graciliventris, Braunsia fulvobasalis, Abraxas sylvata Gabrius sp. 125 giganteum, Uroleucon 73 graciliventris, Braunsia auct. 259 gagatoides, Formica 233 giganteum, Zimioma auct. 149 graciosum, Chrysotoxum fulvohirsutus, Clytus 186 Galeruca subg. 178 giganteus, Curtonotus 101 graculus, Saprinus fulvonervosa, Phylidorea 332 Galerucella subg. 178 giganteus, Henicolabus 194 graeseri, Chelonoidum fulvus, Orgilus 223 Galerucinae 171, 177 gigas, Stereopalpus 170 graeseri, Megatoma fumatus, Sciodrepoides 117 gallii, Celerio 275 gigas, Syrichtus 316 graeseri, Ocypus graeseri fumida, Microsania 360 gallii, Hyles 275 gillmeisteri, Euryptilium 115 graeseri, Peridea fumigata, Epicypta 338 galloisi, Stereonychidius 203 gilvipes, Bembidion 95 graeseri, Somatochlora grae fumipennis, Arachnospila 228 gamma, Autographa 291 ginran, Nomada 249 seri gramineusa, Enoplognatha 390 guttulatus, Monochamus 189 harmandi, Hypocoelus auct. Heterojapyx graminicola, Erigonidium 386 gyllenhali, Cyanapion 195 139 Heteroptera 73, 395, graminicola, Hylyphantes 386 gyllenhali, Nebria 89 harmandi, Prionochaeta 117 hexagonalis, Cryptophagus graminum, Scaptomyza 377 Gymnaetron 202 harmandi, Solva 358 graminum, Schizaphis 72 gyrifrons, Cryptocheilus 226 harmandinus, Lysmus 212 hexaspilota, Aiolocaria grammicus, Hydaticus 88 Gyrinidae 86 haroldi, Callirus 196 Hexatominae Grammoptera subg. 183 Gyrininae 86 Harpactorinae 80 heydeni, Galeruca Grammostethus 114 Gyrinus subg. 86 harpagula, Palaeodrepana 257 heydeni, Mycomyia grande, Chrysotoxum 361 Gyrochaetostylus 97 Harpalinae 96 heyrovskyi, Oberea grandialata, Chorivalva 252 gyrodroma, Platypeza 360 harpaloides, Curtonotus 101 Hiastatus grandicollis, Acrotrichis 115 harpalula, Sabra 257 hibarensis, Nomuraida grandificaria, Gelasma 264 Harpalus subg. 102 hidaensis, Macrosiphoniella grandificaria, Maxates 264 Habroloma subg. 137 Harpiphorus 218 hidakai, Drymus grandinaria, Bizia 260 Hadena subg. 306 hasanus, Sorhoanus 63 hieroglyphica, Coccinella grandinaria, Ctenognophos 260 Hadeninae 305 hastata, Rheumaptera 269 hieroglyphica, Monolepta grandis, Argogorytes mysta- haematodes, Cucujus 152 hastii, Bembidion 93 biarcuata ceus 238 haemorrhoa, Andrena 242 hauserellus, Agrilus 135 hieroglyphica, Saperda scalaris grandis, Megadineura 217 haemorrhoidale, Scaphisoma hebes, Sciophila 337 grandis, Mythimna 307 120 hebetata, Anadevidia 291 hieroglyphicus, Aradus grandis, Scolytus 209 haemorrhoidale, Scaphisoma hectographus, Dryocoetes 207 higashi, Halictus tumulorum granditarsis, Pyrophaena 364 121 hedemannaria, Hydria 268 graniger, Oedostethus 144 haemorrhoidalis, Aphodius hedemanni, Ophthalmodes hikosana, Andrena granitalis, Bryophila 298 128 irrorataria 262 hilarata, Latoia granulatus, Carabus 90 haemorrhoidalis, Eucinetus hedini, Halictus hedini 242 hilarata, Parasa Granulorchestes 202 131 heecheonparki, Pamphilius 213 hilaris, Acupalpus granulosus, Adosomus 198 haemorrhoidalis, Neomida 165 Helconinae 222 hilaris, Apolygus grapii, Bembidion 94 haemorrhoidalis, Omocestus helenae, Clubiona 382 hilaris, Dasysyrphus auct. grata, Allodia 337 haemorrhoidalis 50 Helicosmia 247 hilleri, Eurostus auct. grata, Antha 299 haemorrhoidalis, Oplocephala Heliophanus subg. 389 hilleri, Liusus gravis, Doratura 60 165 Heliothinae 297 hilleri, Placonotus grisealis, Herminia 285 haemorrhoidalis, Scymnus 157 Helius subg. 332 hilleri, Pseudcolenis grisearia, Nordstroemia 256 haemorrhous, Paragus 363 helle, Lycaena 320 hilleri, Pseudeurostus grisearia, Nordstromia 256 haemorroum, Pachysternum helleri, Cionus 201 hillerianus, Mycetophagus griseicolle, Brevicornu 338 112 helleri, Proxylobius 139 hippia, Aporia griselda, Zanclognatha 286 haemorroum, Pachysternum hellmanni, Philanthus 238 hippothoe, Heodes griseola, Cryphia 299 haemorroum 112 helmanni, Limenitis 322 hirasana, Cinygmula griseola, Pangrapta 284 haemorroum, Pachysternum Helminthomorpha 393 hirayamella, Erythroneura griseolimbata, Cabera 260 sibiricum 112 Helophoridae 109 auct. griseolum, Eilema vetusta 312 Hahniidae 385 Helotidae 151 hircus, Xylotrechus grisescens, Cnethodonta 277 hakusanus, Aproceros 215 helva, Minettia 371 hirmocoelum, Bembidion grisescens, Cnetodonta 277 halensis, Calathus auct. 102 helvetica, Drosophila 376 Hirmoplataphus grisescens, Galerucella 178 halensis, Dolichus 102 helvina, Tingis 79 hiroshimaense, Polypedilum grisescens, Macustus 62 Halictidae 238, 239, 242, 248, helvola, Minettia 371 griseum, Pterostoma 280 249 hemana, Trichopteryx 270 hirsuta, Mesosa griseus, Acanthocinus 188 Halictinae 242 Hemerobiidae 210, 211 hirtaria, Lycia griseus, Acanthocinus auct.

Halictoides 242 Hemicarabus 91 hirticollis, Teretriorhynchites 188 halictoides, Andrena 241 Hemichroa 217 griseus, Harpalus 103 halimede, Melanargia 326 Hemicrepidius subg. 143 hirtipennis, Cryptocephalus griseus, Mecopomorphus 199 Haliplidae 86 Hemistenus 124 groenblomi, Eupithecia 266 Haliplinae 86 Hemitachycines 47 hirtus, Colobicus grossa, Lepyronia 65 Haliplus 86 Hemithyreopus 236 hirtus, Syntretus grossulariae, Epistrophe 362 halodendri, Asias 185 heos, Colias 318 hisamatzui, Fornax grossulariata, Abraxas 259 halonis, Anatis 158 hepatica, Lithophane 303 hispidulus, Crypturgus grunini, Protothyreophora 370 halterata, Lobophora 268 Heptageniidae 34 Hispinae Gryllidae 47 halterata, Trichopteryx 268 heptapotamica, Ziczacella 59 Histeridae Gryllinae 47 halvorseni, Krenosmittia 353 herbacearia, Geometra papil- Histerinae Grylloblattida 46, 396 hamdeokensis, Phrurolithus ionaria 264 histrio, Cafius Grylloblattidae 46 383 herbigradus, Micrargus 386 histrio, Drosophila Gryllotalpidae 48 hammarstroemi, Chorthippus hercules, Acronicta 295 histrio, Enicmus Gryllotalpinae 48 49 hercules, Sypnoides 290 histrioides, Hirtodrosophila gryphalis, Polypodon auct. 286 hammarstroemi, Smaragdina Heriades subg. 247 guadrinotatus, Camponotus aurita 175 Herminiinae 285 hiurai, Donacia splendens 234 hampsoni, Negritothripa 290 hero, Coenonympha 326 hoegei, Ptilodon guentheri, Isocapnia 41 hanla, Delphiniobium 71 heros, Epirhynchites 193 hoenei, Calyptra Guignotites 88 hanrasanensis, Pardosa 387 herzi, Fixsenia 319 hoenei, Perigrapha gurjevae, Agathidium 118 hapiroense, Scaphisoma 121 herzi, Synanthedon 254 Hoffmaneumatidae gussakovskii, Cryptocephalus Haplanthaxia 133 Hesperiidae 316 hoffmanni, Evylaeus 173 haptoderoides, Pterostichus Hesperiinae 316 hoffmanni, Lasioglossum gussakovskii, Priocnemis 227 107 Hesperioidea 315, 316 hokkaida, Calyptra gussakovskiji, Agrilus 135 harbinica, Tachyusa 121 Heterarthrinae 218 hokkaidensis, Alopecosa gussakovskiji, Trypoxylon harcyniae, Pissodes 197 Heterarthrus 218 hokkaidensis, Elephantomyia exiguum 237 hareja, Pseudoscymnus 157 Heteroceridae 138 guttata, Sericophara 255 hariolator, Rhysipolis 221 Heterochrysops 359 hokkaidoensis, Stenocranus guttatus, Eremocoris plebejus harmandi, Eumantispa 211 heterogyna, Inope 254 Holandrena 82 harmandi, Hylis 139 heterogyna, Pseudopanolis 308 Holcophilydrus guttulata, Nomada 249 Heterogynaidae 235 holomelaena, Mordella Holopsis sp. 160 hyperbius, Argyreus 324 inaequalis, Asperogronops 204 insigne, Pikonema holosericea, Mimela 130 hyperboreus, Berninelsonius inanis, Mythimna 306 insignicornis, Ussurinus holosericea, Rhombonyx auct. 142 incerta, Orthosia 307 insignioides, Eupithecia 130 Hypericia 176 incerta, Trichopteryx 270 insignis, Phytocoris Holostrophus subg. 162 Hyperinae 203 incisa, Balclutha 60 insita, Coquillettomyia lodip Holotrichia subg. 130 Hyphilare 306 incisicollis, Galeruca tanaceti losis homeyeri, Limenitis 322 Hypnoidinae 142 178 insitus, Ovatus homogrammata, Eupithecia hypnorum, Bombus calidus inclusa, Oberea auct. 190 insolita, Cleora 266 250 incommoda, Sideridis 308 insolita, Cleora Homoneurinae 370 Hypocrabro 236 inconcussa, Pseudolimnophila insolita, Cleora cinctaria homophaea, Eupithecia vera- hypoleuca, Stegana 375 332 insulana, Tricyphona traria 267 Hypostenus 124 incongrua, Alysia 221 insularis, Gerris Homoptera 26, 52, 396 Hystrichopsyllidae 32 3277 incongruens, Hadennia 285 insularis, Holcocerus Homotechnes sp. 142 incongruens, Ilisia 333 insularis, Prionus hondoica, Andrena 240 inconspecta, Gnaphosa 384 insulata, Cabera honei, Hadena rivularis 308 Iassinae 54 indagator, Stenus 124 integer, Oodes honeyi, Sideridis 308 iavana, Allograpta 361 indages, Ceratophyllus 328 integra, Antocha honorata, Divellepidosis 346 ibari, Brachydeutera 378 indecisa, Exechiopsis 339 integricollis, Chrysanthia Hoplolabis subg. 333 ibex, Xylotrechus 188 indiana, Sphaerophoria 364 intercessor, Bracon horii, Chaitophorus 70 iburinus, Geodromicus 122 indica, Apopestes 288 intermedia, Acronicta horii, Erioptera 332 icarus, Polyommatus 321 indica, Sepsis 372 intermedia, Acrotrichis horishana, Zoraida 68 ichinosawana, Scopula 271 indica, Vanessa 324 intermedia, Aphrophora Hormaphididae 70 ichinosawana, Spargania indicataria, Somatina 271 intermedia, Didea hornigi, Monochroa 251 luctuata 269 indigena, Coccopsis 345 intermedia, Euphydryas horridula, Atomaria 154 icterias, Hypobarathra 306 indigonacea, Popillia 131 intermedia, Habrosyne horticola, Phyllopertha 131 ictericus, Meteorus 223 indrik, Trachyusa 222 intermedia, Leucorrhinia hortivaga, Cerceris 238 icteritia, Cirrhia 301 indubium, Lobrathium 123 intermedia, Rubiconia hortorum, Pamphilius 213 icteritia, Xanthia 301 indubium, Scaphisoma 120 intermediata, Actinotia horvathi, Atylotus 359 Idiocera subg. 333 indubium, Scaphisoma 121 intermedius, Augyles horvathi, Dapsa 157 Idiocerinae 53 inerea, Lestremia 344 intermedius, Chorthippus horyurensis, Polygraphus 207 Idiocerini 53 inermichelis, Myrmarachne intermedius, Mycetophagus hospita, Lasionycta 306 idonea, Mycetophila 339 auct. 389 hostilis, Nebrioporus 88 ignava, Xylota 368 inermis, Coelioxys 246 intermedius, Stilocladius hualasae, Syrphus 364 ignita, Ephemerella 37 inermis, Dufourea 242, 248 intermedius, Synuchus huanghe, Lasioglossum 244 ignobilis, Aethalura 259 inermis, Osmia 247 internalis, Eopompilus humanus, Pediculus 52 ignobilis, Ochyria quadrifasci- inevitabilis, Putepidosis 346 interposita, Tipula humeralis, Elasmostethus 84 aria 269 inexspectatus, Aphodius 128 interpunctata, Neocrepidodera humeralis, Mordellistena 163 ijimai, Eupithecia thalictrata inexspectatus, Ocypus 125 humeraloides, Sepedophilus 267 inextricata, Eustroma auct. 267 interrogationis, Brachyta auct.

121 ikumae, Aphilaenus 64 infamis, Apolygus 77 humilis, Bombus subbaicalen- ikumae, Elymana auct. 61 infasciatus, Phymatodes 187 interrogationis, Syngrapha infernalis, Oedaleus sis 250 Ilendus 161 interrupta, Eristalis hummeli, Carabus 91 ilia, Apatura 322 infernalis, Teleogryllus 47 interrupta, Saperda Humulus 199 illibatus, Notaris 196 infesta, Ammophila 235 interruptus, Evacanthus hyalina, Illiberis 254 illiesi, Sweltsa 45 infidelis, Ennomos 261 interruptus, Neocoenorhinidius hyalinatus, Cephus 220 illitus, Myllocerus 205 infirma, Brachineura 347 hyalinatus, Sphecodes 245 illoba, Sarcopolia 308 infirmus, Actenicerus 142 interruptus, Pterostichus inflammatella, Metzneria 251 interstinctus, Elasmostethus hyalinus, Japananus 61 illustrata, Phlogophora Hyalocoa sp. 314 ilos, Neptis 323 inflatus, Anthicus 169 interstitialis, Aphthona Hyboma 294 imanishii, Tipula 330 inflatus, Platynychus 144 interstitialis, Hylurgops Hybomitra subg. 359 imbricatus, Pacifiiulus 393 inflexa, Ormosia 333 intima, Chrysopa hybrida, Heterogenella 343 imitans, Sphaerotrypes 207 infrequens, Clinodiplosis 349 inustus, Atypophthalmus hybrida, Macdunnoughia 293 imitator, Hylurgops auct. 207 infulgens, Phalera bucephala investigator, Nicrophorus hybrida, Symplecta 333 imitoides, Sympetrum striola- 280 io, Inachis hydei, Drosophila 375 tum 40 infumata, Harpyia 278 iota, Phortica Hydraena subg.


114 immanis, Siphlonurus 36 infumosa, Libnotes 334 iphiata, Acropteris Hydraenidae 114 immarginatus, Dipogon 226 infuscata, Dysstroma 265 iphigenia, Clossiana Hydrodryas sung. 324 immigrans, Drosophila 375 infuscatipenne, Bembidion 94 ipsa, Triccosta infuscatum, Sympetrum Hydrophilidae 110 impeccabilis, Mycetophila 339 ipsilon, Agrotis Hydrophilinae 110 imperator, Ontsira 220 infuscatus, Dryocoetes auct. iridescens, Neurotoma Hydrophiloidea 109 impictifrons, Laburrus auct. 61 208 irinae, Clubiona Hydroporinae 88 impleta, Brachineura 347 infuscatus, Metanomus 143 iris, Apatura Hygrotus subg. 88 impluviata, Hydriomena 268 ingrata, Comibaena 264 irkutensis, Auletobius hylaeiformis, Pennisetia 254 impressa, Cheilosia 365 ingrica, Aglaomyia 337 irkutensis, Corticarina inguinata, Melanthia procellata irkutensis, Trichodes Hylaeinae 239 impressifrons, Notiophilus Hylaeus subg. 239 impressopunctatus, Hygrotus 269 Irmakia hylas, Coenagrion 38 88 ino, Brenthis 324 Iron Hylecoetinae 148 impressum, Agonum 97 Inocelliidae 210 irrorataria, Ophthalmitis Hylesininae 206 impressum, Cerylon 156 inopinata, Leucozona 362 irroratus, Mycetophagus Hylonycta 294 impressus, Carpelimus 122 inopinatus, Oligoneurus 224 isabella, Dapsilarthra Hymenalia subg. 166 impressus, Paraphotistus 143 inornatus, Chilocorus 158 isago, Pardosa Hymenoptera 26, 212, 396 impreta, Sagittidiplosis 350 inornatus, Odeles 132 Ischaliidae Hypena subg. 286 impunctatus, Colletes I 239 inouyei, Chaitophorus 70 Ischnorrhynchinae Hypeninae 286 impura, Mythimna 307 inscriptella, Altenia 252 ischnus, Orgilus Hypera subg. 203 impustulata, Eumecocera 188 Insecta 395, 396 ishidae, Edwardsiana insertum, Rhopalosiphum 72 ishidae, Metalimnus hyperantus, Aphantopus 326 inachus, Aeromachus ishidae, Orientus 62 japonica, Mycodrosophila 377 Japygidae 34 kasantsevi, Haplomalachius ishiharai, Andrena 240 japonica, Neriene 386 jeddona, Volucella 368 ishiharai ishisawai, Araneus 381 japonica, Nomada 249 jedlickai, Lioholus 104 kashiwae, Tuberculatus ishisawai, Araneus 381 japonica, Nomada flavoguttata jekeli, Merohister 114 kasparyani, Coeliodes islandica, Euxoa auct. 310 248 jekelii, Apoderus 194 kasparyani, Ontsira Isonychiidae 36 japonica, Ochthera 378 jeskovi, Larinia 381 kasugaensis, Derops Isoperlinae 44 japonica, Orientabia 216 jessensis, Myrmica 231 kasza, Olibrus Isorembus 102 japonica, Pentatoma 85 jessonicum, Rhopalum 237 kaszabi, Dictyophara issikii, Nomada 249 japonica, Perineura 219 jezoensis, Earinus 223 kaszabi, Sepsis itoi, Pamphilius 213 japonica, Priocnemis 227 jezoensis, Ruspolia 46 kataokai, Euophrys itonis, Geocoris 81 japonica, Propylea 159 jezonica, Eupithecia 266 kawadai, Leucapamea iturupicus, Agrilus 135 japonica, Rhabdomastix 333 jintusecundus, Sasacricotopus kedrovaja, Corynoneura iwatai, Anoplius 228 japonica, Somatochlora 39 355 kemae, Acrotrichis iwatensis, Pseudoeuophrys 389 japonica, Spilarctia lutea 315 Jocheaera 295 kengkalis, Hypena japonica, Temnochila auct. joernensis, Ecdyonurus 35 Kermesiinae 149 johanssoni, Coenagrion 38 Keroplatidae, jacobsoni, Chalcosyrphus 365 japonica, Temnoscheila 149 johnsoni, Anarete 342 Keroplatus, biformis jacobsoni, Gonioctena 177 japonica, Tetrix 48 jonasi, Shirozua 320 kerriae, Andrena jacobsoni, Scolytus 208 japonica, Xya 48 josifovi, Deraeocoris 76 kerzhneri, Castanopsides jakovlevi, Nasoxiphia 219 japonicum, Cerophytum aff. jota, Orchestes 202 kerzhneri, Dorytomus jakovlevi, Phyllobius 205 138 jozankeana, Macropsis 54 kerzhneri, Howaia jakovlevi, Rhinoncus 200 japonicum, Gonatium 385 jozanum, Aspicolpus 222 keumjeungsana, Arctosa jakowleffi, Ophiola 63 japonicum, Scaphisoma 120 jubata, Alcis 259 khabarovi, Andrena jakowleffi, Scleroracus 63 japonicum, Scaphisoma 121 juchani, Punctigerella 58 khasania, Andrena jakowlewi, Cryptophagus 153 japonicum, Taenionema 43 jucunda, Clubiona 382 khnzoriani, Philonthus jameza, Lampropteryx 268 japonicus, Agabus 87 jucunda, Gametis 131 khnzoriani, Scaphidema jankowskii, Agonum 97 japonicus, Amphicercidus 71 jucunda, Limnobaris 199 khorensis, Paracapnia jankowskii, Amphipyra 297 japonicus, Asphalmus 204 juglandis, Sejanus 79 kiautschauensis, Philonthus jankowskii, Atrachea 300 japonicus, Aspidiphorus 151 juglandis, Shirahoshizo 198 jankowskii, Cranionycta 295 japonicus, Attagenus unicolor juglans, Pediopsoides 54 kiautschouense, Lasioglossum jankowskii, Craniophora auct. ssp. 147 juglansiaria, Apochima 259 295 japonicus, Bruchidius 182 Julida 393, 396 kiautschouensis, Evylaeus jankowskii, Cucullia 296 japonicus, Camponotus 234 Julidae 393 kihige, Eutrichapion jankowskii, Diomea 284 japonicus, Cimbex connatus julius, Anax parthenope 38 kimurai, Byrsax jankowskii, Ilema 282 215 juncea, Aeshna 38 kimyongkii, Clubiona jankowskii, Lemyra 314 japonicus, Cleonis 198 junceus, Megalotomus 83 kindermanni, Trichodezia jankowskii, Marumba 275 japonicus, Cyclorhipidion 207 juniperina, Chlorochroa 85 kingdoni, Amara auct. jankowskii, Parabatozonus 229 japonicus, Dasytes 150 juno, Lagoptera 290 kingdonoides, Amara jankowskii, Rhodinia 274 japonicus, Elaphrus 91 juno, Stenus 124 kirina, Semiothisa notata jankowskii, Spilarctia 314 japonicus, Eumerus auct. 366 juno, Thyas 290 kirirchenkoi, Xysticus auct.

jankowskii, Stenoloba 299 japonicus, Georissus 110 jureceki, Aulacocypus 125 jankowskii, Xanthocosmia 305 japonicus, Gyrinus 86 jureceki, Calambus 142 kiritschenkoi, Bruchidius jankowskyi, Colletes 239 japonicus, Hister 113 jureceki, Endomychus 157 kiritshenkoi, Rhynchites jankowskyi, Pterostichus 107 japonicus, Hydroglyphus 88 jureceki, Harpalus 103 kirschenblati, Geodromicus janthinus, Cryptocephalus 173 japonicus, Hylis 139 jurecekianum, Agonum 97 japanense, Trypoxylon fronti- japonicus, Hypocoelus auct. juvenca, Limonia 334 kisosecundus, Hydrobaenus corne 237 139 juvenilis, Euclidia 289 japonensis, Macroscytus 84 japonicus, Lasius 234 juvenilis, Leucomelas 289 Kleine japonensis, Phorodon humuli japonicus, Lepyrus 196 juventina, Callopistria 298 klugii, Ascogaster 72 japonicus, Melasis 139 knirschi, Pacificanthia japonica, Aconurella auct. 59 japonicus, Mongolotettix kobayashii, Eupithecia japonica, Anechura 51 japonicus 50 kabakovi, Platylomalus 113 kobensis, Anisosticta japonica, Araneus adianta 381 japonicus, Neozephyrus 320 kadleci, Ostedes 190 koebelei, Stromboceros japonica, Asioditomyia 341 japonicus, Nicrophorus 118 kamijoi, Neoclastobasis 337 kogotensis, Oncopsis japonica, Atrachea 300 japonicus, Noterus 87 kamiyai, Gonioctena 177 koikensis, Nomada japonica, Baeocrara 116 japonicus, Onthophagus 129 kamtschatica, Aegialia 128 kojimai, Rhizophagoides japonica, Blera 365 japonicus, Ozotomerus 191 kamtshatica, Cavariella 71 kokujevi, Phaenocarpa japonica, Caligula 274 japonicus, Panagaeus 105 kandybinae, Dicranomyia aff. kollari, Xestia japonica, Calopteryx 37 japonicus, Panaorus 82 334 kolosovi, Biphyllus japonica, Cavariella 71 japonicus, Perileptus 96 kangauzi, Megadelphax 67 kolthoffi, Moma japonica, Dacne 155 japonicus, Philonthus 126 kankauchare, Lasioglossum koltzei, Agriotes japonica, Dasypoda 245 japonicus, Phytobius 200 244 koltzei, Carabus morawitzi japonica, Dictyoploca 274 japonicus, Pseudocalamobius kankaucharis, Evylaeus 244 koltzei, Cidnopus japonica, Ephydra 378 190 kansuense, Lasioglossum 245 koltzei, Cryptocephalus japonica, Eristalis 366 japonicus, Ptinus 147 kanyukovae, Crenitis 110 koltzei, Cteniopinus japonica, Ero 387 japonicus, Scirtes 132 kanyukovae, Dryophilocoris koltzei, Eoadalia japonica, Formica 233 japonicus, Scolytus 208 78 koltzei, Euparius oculatus japonica, Formica 233 japonicus, Spermophagus auct.

kanyukovae, Plinthisus 82 koltzei, Geotrupes japonica, Gluphisia 278 182 kaplanovi, Alopecosa 387 koltzei, Lycoperdina auct. japonica, Isonychia gr. 36 japonicus, Stereonychus 203 kaplanovi, Aspilota 221 koltzei, Magdalis japonica, Mallota auct. 367 japonicus, Stigmus 236 kaplanovi, Centistes 223 koltzei, Merobrachys japonica, Melitta 246 japonicus, Temnocerus 193 karafutonis, Idaea straminata koltzei, Mycetochara japonica, Metaplexis 258 japonicus, Thinobius 122 271 koltzei, Nephus japonica, Micaria 384 japonicus, Xyleborus 207 karafutonis, Thanasimus 149 koltzei, Nipponoserica japonica, Micaria 384 Japoniona 383 Karschomyia subg. 350 koltzei, Ochthephilum japonica, Misumenops 391 japonum, Lissodema 169 karumaiensis, Orthonevra 367 koltzei, Orchestes koltzei, Phyllotreta 180 kurentzovi, Arachnospila 228 laevicollis, Hypoganomorphus lata, Acrotrichis koltzei, Pseudomaladera auct. kurentzovi, Hypsopedes 47 143 lata, Aleochara 130 kurentzovi, Hyptioxesta 311 laevigata, Rhingia 367 lata, Calyptra koltzei, Sachalinobia 184 kurentzovi, Maculinea 321 laevinotum, Aspilota 221 latangulus, Cryptophagus koltzei, Scolytus 208 kurentzovi, Pennithera 268 laevipes, Gymnomerus 229 latebra, Laxadiplosis kolymensis, Dichelotarsus 145 kurentzovi, Prumna 49 laevipes, Harpalus 102 latebrosa, Divellepidosis koma, Trypoxylon 237 kurentzovi, Pterostichus 107 laevis, Aprionus 343 latefasciata, Chloroclysta komabensis, Scaeva 364 kurentzovi, Trechus 96 laevis, Ditylus 167 latefasciata, Dysstroma komarowi, Timomenus 51 kurentzovi, Xestia 311 laevis, Ochthephilus 122 latemarginata, Tipula latemar komissarovi, Clubiona 382 kurenzovi, Cinygmula 34 laevithorax, Diasclera sibirica ginata kompancevi, Basanus tsushi- kurenzovi, Heterothera 268 ssp. 167 lateralis, Horridipamera mensis 164 kurilensis, Clubiona 382 laeviuscula, Eurygaster 84 lateralis, Iassus Konoapoderus 194 kurilensis, Parametriocnemus laeviventris, Drymus 82 lateralis, Myrmus konoi, Cavariella 71 354 laferi, Acupalpus 96 lateralis, Sericoderus konowi, Alphastromboceros kurilensis, Temnothorax 232 laferi, Amara 98 lateralis, Urostylis 217 kurokii, Myrmica 232 laferi, Cymindis 101 laterangulus, Philonthus korbae, Sinocharis 296 kurosawai, Pterostichus 106 laferi, Cymindis 101 caeruleipennis korbi, Dysstroma 265 kurtchevae, Astenargoides 385 laferi, Ozotomerus japonicus lateraria, Pseudopyrochroa korbi, Paederus 124 kurtschevae, Underwoodia 394 191 latericia, Clubiona korea, Ahlbergia 319 kurumi, Agrilus 134 laferi, Pterostichus 106 lateritia, Apamea koreaeplexia, Euplexia 302 kusnezovi, Teloleuca 74 lafertei, Dyschirius 92 laternaria, Leucozona koreana, Aconurella 59 kuwanaii, Periphyllus 70 lagopoda, Megachile 246, 247 Lathrobium sp. koreana, Catocala 289 kuwayamae, Ptilodon capucina Lagriidae 164 Lathrobium subg. koreana, Cawjeekelia 394 280 l-album, Nymphalis 323 lathyri, Andrena koreana, Harpocera 78 kuwayamai, Limotettix 61 Lambdopsis 239 Lathys sp. koreana, Micropsectra 356 kuwayamai, Tipula 330 lambiana, Corticarina 161 latiabdominis, Gerris koreana, Nephrotoma 329 kuznecovianus, Agrilus cupres- lamellaris, Dryodurgades 54 laticeps, Medon koreana, Ourapteryx 262 cens 134 lamellatus, Orthocladius 354 laticeps, Orthostigma koreana, Sphaerophoria 364 kuznetzovi, Divellepidosis 345 lamii, Chrysolina koltzei 175 laticollis, Phratora koreanum, Orientosoma 394 kuznetzovi, Phalacrus 153 Lamiinae 188 laticollis, Pterostichus koreanus, Caenorhinus mini- kyotoense, Polypedilum 356 laminaria, Heterolocha 261 laticollis, Xyletinus mus 192 kyushuensis, Litargus 161 laminatum, Neuronema 211 laticorne, Rhopalum koreanus, Cteniopinus 166 kyushuensis, Micromya 344 laminatus, Cercyon 112 laticornis, Mecynotarsus koreanus, Gorytes laticinctus lamproderus, Poecilus 105 minimus 238 Lamprodila subg. 133 latifasciaria, Phigaliohybernia koreanus, Idiocerus 53 Labarrus 128 Lamprosomatinae 172 koreanus, Koreocerus 53 labiata, Andrena 249 Lampyridae 145 latifasciatus, Eupeodes koreanus, Kybos 58 labiatus, Cryptocephalus 173 Lampyrinae 145 latifolius, Takayus koreanus, Lasius 234 Labidostomis subg. 174 lanceolata, Coelioxys 246 latifolius, Theridion auct. koreanus, Naratettix 58 Labiduridae 51 lanceolata, Metalimnobia 335 latiforceps, Sepsis koreanus, Parasynaptopsis Labidurinae 51 lanceolatum, Coenagrion 38 latifrons, Rainieria lespedezae 194 laburidoides, Acanthosoma 84 langei, Clubiona 382 latifrons, Tachytes koreanus, Platambus 87 Laburrus subg. 61 languidulus, Aphodius 128 latilobata, Allodia koreanus, Platymetopius 62 labyrinthica, Agelena 380 Languriidae 154 latior, Nordmannia koreanus, Psallus aff. 79 laccata, Monepidosis 346 lanigera, Furcula 278 latipalpis, Mordella koreanus, Psammotettix 63 Laccobius subg. 111 lanigera, Harpyia 278 latipes, Catocha koreanus, Stenus 124 Laccophilinae 88 laodice, Argyronome 324 latipes, Protopiophila koreensis, Pison 237 lacerata, Cerodontha 373 lapathi, Cryptorhynchus 198 latissimus, Elaphropus koreensis, Vespula 231 lacerataria, Thalera 264 laphrieformis, Baccha 361 latissimus, Oedostethus Koreonialoe 107 lacerticida, Batozonellus 229 lapidarius, Ectemnius 236 latissimus, Stenus latissimus korotyaevi, Alcidodes 197 lacertinaria, Drepana 256 lapidea, Athetis 300 korotyaevi, Magdalis 197 lacertinaria, Falcaria 256 lappona, Sericomyia 367 latiusculus, Ampedus Korynetinae 149 lacertosa, Drosophila 375 lapponica, Andrena 240 lativitta, Peridea kotan, Tanyptera nigricornis lacertosus, Badister 100 lapponica, Corticaria 161 latreillii, Trichiosoma 331 Lachnidae 70 lapponica, Hybomitra 359 Latridiidae kotokui, Myrmica 232 lactaria, Nolathripa 291 lapponica, Megachile 246, 247 Latridiinae kozhevnikovi, Carilia virginea lactearia, Iodis 264 lapponicus, Lapposyrphus 362 Latrorhopalum 183 lactearia, Jodis 264 lapponicus, Pityophthorus 208 latum, Colon kozhevnikovi, Elymana 61 lactucicola, Uroleucon 73 lapponicus, Pityophthorus 208 latum, Lathrobium kozhovi, Ephemerella 37 laculata, Brillia 352 lapsa, Xylota 368 latus, Harpalus auct. kraatzi, Limoniscus 143 lacunipennis, Aspidobyctiscus laqueatus, Levizonus 394 latus, Rhopalus kraatzii, Elacatis 169 192 lara, Catocala 289 latus, Selatosomus krasai, Stenus 124 lacustris, Gerris 74 lardarius, Dermestes 146 Laurentia krivosheinae, Elephantomyia lada, Carinthilota 222 Larentiinae 265 laurifoliae, Parocerus 331 ladislai, Fusapteryx 280 lariciphila, Cephalcia larici- lauterborni, Paratanytarsus aff.



Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 22 | 23 || 25 |
 
 >>  ()





 
<<     |    
2013 www.libed.ru - -

, .
, , , , 1-2 .