, , ,

<<


 >>  ()
Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 18 | 19 ||

- ...

-- [ 20 ] --

405, 408, 365, 153, 46, 40, 72, 550, 71, 50, 121, 406, 44, 383, 39, 406, 383, 545, 335, 307, 406, 384, 40, 157, 518, 350, 407, 404, 547, 38, 71, 351, 410, 409, 307, 307, 39, 41, 378, 37, 239, 193, 195, 408, 504, 44, 351, 34, 43, 401, 48, 350, 547, 384, 192, 503, 42, 307, 408, 121, 40, 546, 45, 46, 344, 193, 308, 47, 195, 410, 42, 410, 49, 406, 35, 71, 308, 503, 46, 504, 547, 64, 165, 121, 43, 46, 364, 136, 43, 334, 71, 47, 308, 335, 191, 335, 307, 102, 307, 308, 309, 239, 410, 230, 36, 268, 46, 268, 73, 410, 190, 40, 48, 407, 72, 240, 48, 49, 306, 136, 136, 45, 39, 49, 350, 72, 34, 42, 48, 35, 45, 46, 346, 504, 47, 192, 192, 268, 351, 334, 547, 122, 263, 102, 102, 119 409, 40, 49, 50, 100 410, 72, 73 50, 300 45, 48, 160, 192, 38, 135, 51, 548, 101, 383, 191, 409, 268, 409, 334, 409, 40, 42, 102, 385, 504, 102, 239, 240, 548, 308, 309, 320 365, 344, 345 192, 407, 420 383, 384, 98, 100 44, 98 - 263, 39, 549, 584 122, 239, 243 194, 592 36, 38, 592 383, 122, 134 66, 67 44, 101, 309, 307, 308, 309, 316 72, 73 42, - 308, 318 72, 409, 443 233, 193, 202 49, 50, 191, 194, 204 518, 71, 76 492, 42, 324 191, 324 46, 49, 545, 555 267, 300, 302 408, 36, 488 37, 488 365, 378 488, 43, 378 102, 102, 103 135, 156 152, 50, 156 50, 240, 244 42, 489, 490 239, 384, 396 36, 35, 42, 407, 42, 135, 39, 46, 50, 72, 309, 37, 191, 121, 268, 407, 408, 39, 48, 46, 49, 193, 72, 35, 240, 240, 351, 136, 195, 239, 71, 39, 48, 518, 548, 43, 547, 409, 404, 411, 411, 267, 43, 504, 45, 102, 42, 102, 545, 72, 240, 501, 136, 308, 406, c 240, 335, 239, 409, 135, 39, 239, 268, 384, 364, 365 364, 329 503, 546, 550 37, 164, 170 240, 411, 462 59 41, 35, 59 411, 548, 560 121, 548, 559 546, 239, 243 405, 384, 388 191, 122, 129 305 268, 408, 424 409, 73, 74 409, 73, 74 101, 37, 492 350, 492, 494 122, 324 191, 194, 222 239, 48, 222 101, 351, 357 547, 570 165, 66, 67 492, 495 56, 101, 106 35, 335, 341 64, 545, 558 194, 71, 83 411, 406, 384, 40, 39, 45, 406, 549, 239, 364, 101, 102, 102, 37, 365, 504, 38, 383, 50, 549, 364, 38, 504, 267, 406, 72, 503, 41, 45, 268, 283 364, 165, 501 488, 96, 97 36, 49, 96 407, 239, 243 223 351, 41, 43, 223 351, 240, 259 195, 550, 584 410, 407, 457 194, 39, 40, 44, 45, 49, 120 350, 42, 330 364, 121, 122 44, 47, 267, 365, -- 405, 350, 308, 101, 549, 548, 102, 548, 101, 549, 102, 550, 408, 72, 385, 194, 160, 41, 404, 410, 512, 72, 34, 407, 194, 307, 35, 43, 406, 346, 350, 58, 50, 365, 161, 157, 37, 306, 37, 308, 518, 47, 38, 411, 547, 351, 548, 268, 72, 268, 504, 335, 365, 34, 230, 408, 230, 49, 546, 410, 225, 408, 122, 505, 518, 385, 164, 547, 410, 297, 164, 49, 547, 46, 47, 71, 307, 193, 194, 61, 344, 546, 407, 408, 44, 164, 409, 45, 47, 309, 193, 335, 549, 385, 47, 518, 165, 518, 546, 546, 48, 240, 40, 42, 192, 407, 195, 406, 36, 240, 307, 240, 135, 238, 195, 306, 192, 35, 192, 192, 47, 178, 350, 406, 512, 240, 38, 409, 38, 121, 411, 38, 504, 548, 40, 102, 40, 49, 39, 41, 192, 194, 102, 306, 39, 41, 43, 45, 48, 410, 307, 546, 122, 267, 50, 407, 409, 350, 122, 44, 49, 66, 194, 36, 239, 492, 37, 238, 36, 136, 72, 240, 193, 42, 229, 307, 122, 121, 192, 195, 44, 407, 37, 407, 385, 384, 157, 263, 238, 239, 504, 308, 136, 223, 406, 195, 58, 42, 35, 192, 34, 121, 194, 121, 102, 267, 547, 411, 383, 195, 309, 193, 193, 307, 39, 41, 410, 549, 411, 179, 101, 383, 101, 410, 36, 37, 37, 404, 549, 239, 548, 350, 549, 504, 383, 40, 351, 410, 406, 492, 548, 268, 34, 385, 307, 308, 410, 384, 267, 383, 38, 58, 306, 72, 307, 545, 268, 384, 409, 40, 48, 36, 193, 240, 383, 411, 121, 306, 239, 297, 135, 193, 545, 194, 101, 35, 384, 549, 45, 46, 411, 192, 193, 411, 407, 504, 263, 37, 545, 190, pascoi Abies septentrionale s. l. sibirica villosum Acer volubile s. l. ginnala Aconogonon 136, negundo alpinum tataricum diffusum Aceraceae 39, 48, divaricatum Achillea 410, Actaea 45, 72, asiatica erythrocarpa var. alpina spicata cartilaginea Adenophora 401, impatiens coronopifolia ledebourii lamarckii millefolium lilifolia nigrescens auct. stenanthina schmakovii Adonis 72, sergievskiana apennina auct. Achnatherum 548, sibirica confusum vernalis sibiricum villosa splendens Adoxa Achyrophorus auct. moshatellina maculatus Adoxaceae 46, Aconitum 71, Aegopodium 307, altaicum alpestre anthora s. l. podagraria anthoroideum Agrimonia 240, baicalense asiatica barbatum pilosa biflorum Agropyron 545, chasmanthum auct. aegilopoides czekanovskyi erikssonii decipiens geniculatum excelsum gmelinii glandulosum kazachstanicum khanminthunii krylovianum krylovii pectinatum leucostomum propinquum pallasii obliquum pumilun odorum repens oliganthum Agrostemma 102, pallasii githago platyspathum s. str. Agrostis 547, subsp. amblyophyllum capillaris auct. pumilum clavata raddeanum gigantea ramosum stolonifera rubens tenuis schoenoprasum tuvinica schrenkii auct. vinealis senescens vulgaris subsp. glaucum Alchemilla 45, 240, var. brevipedunculatum vulgaris s. l. var. montanum Aleuritopteris var. serotinum argentea sibiricum Alfredia 406, stellerianum auct. cernua stenophyllum nivea strictum Alisma tenuissimum auct. plantago-aquatica tulipifolium Alismataceae 36, 37, tytthocephalum Allardia ubsicolum tridactylites victorialis auct. Alliaceae 37, vodopjanovae s. str. Allium subsp. czemalense alberti Alnus altaicum fruticosa amblyophyllum Alopecurus 547, amphibolum aequalis anisopodium austrosibiricum 498 alpinus auct. bogdoicolum 501 altaicus clathratum 500 arundinaceus decipiens auct. 496 pratensis eduardii 500 turczaninovii auct. fischeri 500 ventricosus fistulosum auct. 496 Alyssum 193, flavidum 499 biovulatum glaucum 498 desertorum globosum 499 lenense hymenorhizum 499 microphyllum auct. ledebourianum 497 obovatum var. intermedium 497 turkestanicum lineare auct. 500 Amaranthaceae 39, var. strictum 500 Amaranthus microbulbum 496 albus microdictyon 496 lividus nutans 498 retroflexus Antennaria 407, Amblynotus 351, dioica obovatus rupestris 362 Anthemis 409, Amethystea 383, 385 subtinctoria caerulea 385 tinctoria Amygdalus 239, 261 Anthoxanthum 546, nana 261 alpinum Anabasis 45, 122, 134 odoratum brevifolia 134 subsp. alpinum Anagallidium 335, 342 Anthriscus 308, dichotomum 342 sylvestris Ancathia 406, 455 Antitoxicum igniaria 455 sibiricum Andromeda 157, 158 Antonina 384, polifolia 158 debilis Androsace 164, 167 Aphragmus 194, bungeana 167 involucratus Apiaceae 40, 42, dasyphylla Aquilegia 73, fedtschenkoi borodinii filiformis glandulosa gmelinii gubanovii incana sibirica lactiflora Arabidopsis 192, maxima mollissima ovczinnikovii rupicola septentrionalis thaliana turczaninowii Arabis 192, Anemone 71, borealis altaica caerulea 81 hirsuta auct. crinita 82 pendula narcissiflora rupicola var. crinita 82 sagittata var. sibirica 82 Araceae 38, sibirica 82 Archangelica sylvestris 81 decurrens Anethum 308, 323 Arctium 406, graveolens 323 lappa Aneurolepidium 556, 557, 558 leiospermum angustum 556 tomentosum dasystachys 557 Arctous 46, 157, multicaule 558 alpina ovatum 557 erythrocarpa paboanum 557 Arenaria 101, ramosum 557 formosa Angelica 308, 309, 320 leptoclados decurrens 321 meyeri palustris 320 mongolica sylvestris 321 serpyllifolia tenuifolia 309, 320 subsp. leptoclados schrenkiana uralensis scoparia Aristolochiaceae 42, sericea Armoracia 193, rusticana 205 sieversiana Arnebia 350, 352 tanacetifolia 433, guttata 353 viridis auct. Arnica 404, 439 vulgaris iljinii 439 Asarum Arpitium 318 europaeum alpinum 318 Asclepiadaceae 41, Artemisia 408, 428 Asclepias absinthium 437 sibirica altaiensis 435, 437 Asparagaceae 37, anethifolia 435, 437 Asparagus annua 431 officinalis argyrophylla 437 polyphyllus bargusinensis 430 setiformis bralis 429 Asperugo 351, caespitosa 433 procumbens campestris 430 Asperula odorata commutata Asphodelaceae 37, compacta Aspleniaceae 35, depauperat Asplenium dolosa altajense dracunculus nesii frigida ruta-muraria glabella septenrionale glauca tenuicaule gmelinii trichomanes laciniata viride latifolia 431, Aster 409, leucophylla alpinus macrantha altaicus macrobotrys 433, fallax macrocephala flaccidus marschalliana korshinskyi mongolica sibiricus mongolorum Asteraceae 39, 41, obtusiloba 436, Astragalus obtusiloba 435, 436, aksaicus subsp. altaiensis 435, alopecurus subsp. obtusiloba 436, alpinus palustris arbuscula phaeolepis argutensis pontica arkalycensis pycnorhiza austriacus rupestris austrosibiricus rutifolia brachybotrys santolinifolia brevifolius schischkinii altaica ceratoides fera danicus hortensis dasyglottis patens davuricus patula depauperatus procumbens auct. dilutus roseum follicularis var. subintegrum frigidus sibirica fruticosus tatarica glycyphyllos Atropis hypogaeus hackeliana laguroides hauptiana luxurians tenuiflora macroceras tenuissima macropterus Aulacospermum 307, melilotoides anomalum mongholicus Avena 548, multicaulis fatua norvegicus sativa onobrychis Avenastrum 560, ortholobus asiaticum politovii mongolicum propinquus pseudoaustralis 273 pubescens puberulus 272 schellianum rytidocarpus 272 Avenula 548, saralensis 270 hookeri schanginianus 269 pubescens stenoceras 276 schelliana sulcatus 275 Axyris 121, tephrolobus 276 amaranthoides testiculatus 273 hybrida tibetanus 270 prostrata tschuensis 273 sphaerosperma uliginosus vaginatus 272 Baeothryon 518, Athyriaceae 35, 61 alpinum Athyrium 62 cespitosum alpestre 62 pumilum crenatum 62 Balsaminaceae 44, distentifolium 62 Barbarea 192, filix-femina 62 arcuata Atragene 71, 83 stricta sibirica 83 vulgaris speciosa 83 Batrachium 72, Atraphaxis 135, 151 aquatile frutescens 151 circinatum laetevirens 151 divaricatum auct. pungens 151 eradicatum Atriplex 121, 126 kauffmannii virginianum mongolicum Brachanthemum 408, trichophyllum baranovii Beckmannia 546, krylovii eruciformis Brachypodium 546, syzigachne pinnatum Berberidaceae 48, sylvaticum Berberis Brassica 191, sibirica campestris Bergenia juncea crassifolia napus Berteroa 194, Brassicaceae 46, 49, incana Braya 193, 195, Beta 121, vulgaris 122 humilis Betula 153, 154 involucrata alba 155 rsea fruticosa 154 siliquosa humilis 154 Bromopsis 548, microphylla 155 altaica nn 154 austrosibirica subsp. rotundifolia 154 inermis pendula 155 pumpelliana auct. pubescens 155 sibirica rotundifolia 154 Bromus 548, tortuosa 155 japonicus verrucosa 155 mollis Betulaceae 40, 153 Brunnera 351, Bidens 404, 421 sibirica cernua 421 Buglossoides 350, parviflora 421 arvensis radiata 421 Bunias 195, tripartita 421 orientalis Biebersteinia 299 Bupleurum 306, odora 300 bicaule Biebersteiniaceae 50, 299 krylovianum Bistorta 135, 145 longifolium alopecuroides 145 subsp.

aureum elliptica 146 longiinvolucratum major 145 martjanovii officinalis 145 multinerve vivipara 145 pusillum Blysmus 518, 522 scorzonerifolium rufus 522 triradiatum Boraginaceae 45, 46, 349 Butomaceae 37, Boschniakia 378, 380 Butomus rossica 380 umbellatus Botrychiaceae 34, Botrychium 55 Cacalia 407, lunaria 55 hastata multifidum 55 Calamagrostis 547, turczaninovii arundinacea wolgensis epigeios Campanulaceae 42, krylovii Cannabaceae 39, lapponica Cannabis macilenta ruderalis neglecta sativa obtusata Caprifoliaceae 42, pavlovii Capsella 194, pseudophragmites bursa-pastoris purpurea subsp. orientalis subsp. langsdorffii orientalis veresczaginii Caragana 267, Calathiana arborescens uniflora bungei Calla frutex palustris pygmaea Callianthemum 72, subsp. altaica angustifolium spinosa sajanense Cardamine 192, Callitrichaceae 40, altaica Callitriche bellidifolia autumnalis dentata hermaphroditica glandulosa palustris subsp. sibirica verna impatiens Caltha 72, macrophylla palustris pratensis Calystegia 346, tenuifolia dahurica trifida pellita Cardaria 195, sepium draba subvolubilis Camelina 194, 221 Carduus 406, alyssum 221 crispus glabrata 221 nutans linicola 221 thoermeri microcarpa 221 Carex 518, sativa 221 acuta Campanula 401 alba altaica 402 altaica bononiensis 403 amblyorhyncha cervicaria 402 amgunensis glomerata 402 angarae langsdorffiana 402 appropinquata latifolia 403 aquatilis patula 402 aristata rapunculoides 403 arnellii rotundifolia 402 aterrima sibirica 401 atherodes trachelium 403 atrata juncella subsp. caucasica subsp. wiluica var. aterrima karacolica atrofusca karelinii 539, bicolor karoi bigelowii kirilovii subsp. altaica korshinskyi subsp. ensifolia krausei bipartita auct. lachenalii bohemica laevirostris brunnescens lapponica buxbaumii lasiocarpa canescens laxa capillaris ledebourin s. str. capitata subsp. substepposa caryophyllea lenaensis caucasica leporina subsp. perfusca limosa cespitosa loliacea chlorostachys macroura chordorrhiza subsp. kirilovii cinerea magellanica contigua subsp. irrigua coriophora marina curaica media curta melanantha auct. cyperoides melanantha delicata melananthiformis diandra melanocephala dichroa microglochin diluta 539, muricata dioica nigra disticha norvegica duriuscula obtusata echinata oederi eleusinoides orbicularis s. str. elongata subsp. altaica enervis orthostachys ensifolia ovalis ericetorum pairaei fuscovaginata pallescens globularis pamirensis s. str. goodenoughii subsp. dichroa gracilis pamirica s. str. halleri auct. subsp. dichroa hancockiana panicea heleonastes paradoxa humilis paralella iljinii subsp. redowskiana inflata 543, pauciflora irrigua carvi 309, paupercula Caryophyllaceae 40, 49, 50, pediformis Castilleja 365, perfus llida praecox Catabrosa 546, pseudofoetida aquatica redowskiana Caulinia 488, reptabunda flexilis rhynchophysa Cenolophium 309, riparia denudatum rostrata fischeri rupestris ruthenica 535 Centaurea 406, sabynensis 535 cyanus saxatilis 541 jacea subsp. laxa 541 marschalliana sedakowii 540 ruthenica sempervirens 541 scabiosa serotina 538 sergii songorica 543 sibirica spicata auct. 528 Centaurium 334, stenocarpa 541 meyeri stenophylla 527 Cerastium 101, subsp. stenophylloides 527 arvense stenophylloides 527 bungeanum supina 538 caespitosum subsp. korschinskyi 538 cerastoides sylvatica 542 davuricum tenuiflora 529 falcatum auct. tomentosa 537 fontanum tripartit auct. 529 holosteoides tristis 541 ledebourianum subsp. stenocarpa 541 lithospermifolium turkestanica 539 pauciflorum umbrosa 535 pusillum subsp. sabynensis 535 trigynum utriculata 544 Cerasus 239, vaginata 539 fruticosa verna 535 Ceratocarpus 121, vesicaria 543 arenarius viridula 538 Ceratoides subsp. serotina 538 papposa vulpina 528 Ceratophyllaceae 40, wiluica 531 Ceratophyllum Carlina 406, 445 demersum biebershteinii 446 submersum Carpesium 408, 419 Chaerophyllum 308, triste 420 prescottii Carum 309, 314 Chamaedaphne 157, atrosanguineum 314 alyculata buriaticum 309, 314 Chamaenerion 263, subsp. sibiricum angustifolium filipes latifolium nudicaule Chamaerhodos 239, ovalifolium altaica erecta 257 peltatum sabulosa 257 sedakowii Chamerion 265 sibiricum Chamomilla 424 Cicer 267, songaricum recutita Cicerbita 411, suaveolens azurea Cheilanthes Cichorium 410, argentea intybus Chelidonium Cicuta 308, majus virosa Chenopodiaceae 39, 40, 44, 45, 49, Cimicifuga 72, Chenopodium 121, foetida acuminatum Ciminalis 336, 338, album s. l. aquatica aristatum grandiflora atripliciforme karelinii ficifolium leucomelaena foliosum prostrata frutescens pseudoaquatica glaucum riparia gubanovii squarrosa hybridum variegata iljinii Circaea 263, karoi alpina novopokrovskianum caulescens opulifolium auct. lutetiana polyspermum Cirsium 406, prostratum asiaticum subsp. karoi esculentum rubrum helenioides strictum heterophyllum auct. suecicum igniarium urbicum incanum vulvaria komarovii Chimaphila 160, subsp. schischkinii umbellata lanceolatum Chondrilla 411, schischkinii piptocoma serratuloides Chorispora 195, setosum bungeana vulgare sibirica Clausia 191, tenella aprica Chrysanthemum Claytonia zawadskii joanneana Chrysosplenium 49, Cleistogenes 548, alternifolium hyssopifolium kitagawae krylovii squarrosa mongolicum Clematis 71, Cornaceae 42, glauca Coronaria integrifolia flos-cuculi orientalis Cortusa 164, Cnidium 308, altaica davuricum Corydalis dubium bracteata Cobresia auct. capnoides Coccyganthe 102, inconspicua flos-cuculi nobilis Coeloglossum 504, pauciflora viride sibirica Colpodium stricta altaicum Cotoneaster 239, Coluria 240, melanocarpus geoides uniflorus Comarum 240, Craniospermum 350, palustre canescens salesovianum subfloccosum Comastoma Crassulaceae 39, 41, azureum Crataegus 239, falcatum altaica . . malyschevii korolkowii tenellum sanguinea Compositae 39, 41, Crepis 411, Conioselinum 308, bungei tataricum chrysantha vaginatum crocea Conium 307, karelinii maculatum lyrata Coniza 409, multicaulis canadensis nana Convallariaceae 37, polytricha Convolvulaceae 47, praemorsa Convolvulus sibirica ammanii tectorum arvensis Cruciata var. sagittifolius krylovii bicuspidatus Cruciferae 46, 49, dahuricus Crucihimalaya 192, fischerianus mollissima subvolubilis rupicola Corallorhiza 503, Cryptogramma trifida stelleri Corispermum 121, Cryptogrammaceae 35, altaicum Cucurbitaceae 40, declinatum Cupressaceae 36, erosum septemfida Cuscuta Datura 344, approximata stramonium cupulata Delphinium 71, epithymum crassifolium europaea dictyocarpum lupuliformis elatum Cuscutaceae 43, inconspicuum Cynoglossum 351, laxiflorum divaricatum mirabile officinale reverdattoanum Cyperaceae 38, ukokense Cyperus Dendranthema 410, fuscus sinuatum Cypripedium 503, zawadskii calceolus Dentaria 192, guttatum glandulosa macranthon subsp. sibirica ventricosum sibirica Cystopteris 61, tenuifolia altajensis trifida dickieana Deschampsia 549, fragilis altaica montana caespitosa sudetica koelerioides Descurainia 192, Dactylis 549, sophia altaica Dianthus 102, glomerata ramosissimus subsp. altaica superbus Dactylorhiza 505, versicolor baltica var. alpinus cruenta Dichodon 101, fuchsii cerastoides hebridensis Dictamnus incarnata angustifolius longifolia Digitalis 364, meyeri grandiflora psychrophila Digitaria 546, salina ischaemum umbrosa Digraphis Daphne arundinacea altaica Diphasiastrum 51, mezereum alpinum Dasiphora complanatum fruticosa issleri parvifolia Diphasium Dasystephana 336, alpinum algida complanatum decumbens Diplachne macrophylla anglica serotina auct. rotundifolia squarrosa Droseraceae 50, Diplazium Dryadanthe 240, sibiricum tetrandra Dipsacaceae 42, Dryas 239, Dontostemon 191, oxyodonta micranthus Dryopteridaceae 35, perennis Dryopteris Doronicum 409, carthusiana altaicum cristata bargusinense dilatata oblongifolium expansa schischkinii filix-mas turkestanicum fragrans Draba 195, jesoensis alpina auct. linnaeana subsp. brachycarpa oreopteris altaica phegopteris aradanii robertiana baicalensis Duschekia cana auct. fruticosa czuensis dasycarpa Echinocystis eriopoda lobata fladnizensis hirta 216 Echinops 406, kuznetsowii 216 humilis lanceolata 215 ritro mongolica 215 sphaerocephalus nmorosa 214 Echinospermum ochroleuca 215 oligacanthum oreades 215 polymorphum sapozhnikovii 216 stylosum sibirica 214 Echium 350, stenocarpa 214 vulgare subamplexicaulis 216 Elaeagnaceae 39, 45, turczaninowii 216 Elatinaceae 50, Dracocephalum 383, 389 Elatine altaiense 391 hydropiper bungeanum 390 triandra discolor 389 Eleocharis 518, foetidum 389 acicularis grandiflorum 391 austriaca imberbe 391 eupalustris nutans 391 intersita origanoides 391 leptostylopodiata peregrinum 389 ovata ruyschiana 389 palustris thymiflorum 391 pauciflora Drosera 238 quinqueflora adenocaulon sareptana adnatum uniglumis auct.

alpinum Elisanthe 102, anagallidifolium aprica angustifolium noctiflora ciliatum viscosa hirsutum subsp. quadriloba latifolium subsp. viscosa montanum Elsholtzia 383, nervosum ciliata palustre Elymus 546, roseum caninus tetragonum excelsus tianschanicum fedtschenkoi Epipactis 504, gmelinii helleborine ircutensis auct. latifolia jacutensis palustris komarovii Epipogium 503, kronokensis auct. 552, aphyllum macrourus s. str. Equisetaceae 34, mutabilis Equisetum nevskii arvense pamiricus auct. fluviatile pendulinus hyemale sajanensis limosum schrenkianus palustre sibiricus pratense trachycaulus ramosissimum transbaicalensis scirpoides Elytrigia 546, sylvaticum geniculata variegatum gmelinii Eragrostis 548, kryloviana minor lolioides Eremogone 101, repens formosa 110, Empetraceae 40, 48, meyeri 110, Empetrum mongolica 110, androgynum Eremopoa 549, nigrum altaica sibiricum Eremurus Ephedra altaicus equisetina Ericaceae 43, 46, fedtschenkoae Erigeron 409, gerardiana acer auct. intermedia monosperma auct. 69 acris pseudodistachya 69 altaicus regeliana 68 armeriifolius Ephedraceae 36, 68 canadensis Epilobium 263 elongatus subsp. viride eriocalyx hieracifolium flaccidus humillimum krylovii inense lonchophyllus ledebouri oreades marschallianum petiolaris sisymbrioides politus Erythronium 492, uniflorus sibiricum subsp. eriocalyx Euphorbia var. oreades alpina Eriophorum 518, altaica angustifolium borealis brachyanthemum discolor gracile esula humile humifusa polystachyon latifolia scheuchzeri lutescens vaginatum macrorhiza Eritrichium 351, microcarpa alpinum pilosa auct. altaicum pseudochamaesyce dahuricum rossica kamelinii rupestris obovatum tshuiensis pectinatum uralensis pectinatum auct. virgata f. genuina waldsteinii f. linearifolia Euphorbiaceae 40, pulviniforme Euphrasia 365, rupestre 361, altaica sajanense auct. brevipila subrupestre hirtella villosum krylovii Erodium 300, pectinat cicutarium regelii stephanianum schischkinii tibetanum stricta Erucastrum 190, syreitschikovii armoracioides tatarica Eryngium 306, Eurotia planum ceratoides Erysimum 193, Eurybia 409, altaicum sibirica var. inense Eutrema 192, 193, canescens edwardsii cheiranthoides integrifolium subsp. transiliense parviflorum diffusum auct. flavum Fabaceae 44, subsp. altaicum Frangula Fagaceae 40, alnus Fagopyrum 136, Fritillaria 492, esculentum meleagris sagittatum meleagroides tataricum verticillata Fallopia 136, Fumaria 98, convolvulus schleicheri dumetorum Fumariaceae 44, Ferula 306, caspica Gagea gracilis altaica soongorica bulbifera Ferulopsis 307, fedtschenkoana hystrix goljakovii Festuca 550, granulosa albifolia kuraiensis altaica longiscapa altissima nakaiana borissii pauciflora brachyphylla xiphoidea extremiorientalis Galatella 407, 409, gigantea altaica kryloviana angustissima kuprijanovii biflora kurtschumica dahurica lenensis fastigiata ovina hauptii subsp. sphagnicola macrosciadia tensis tenuifolia richardsonii Galega 267, rubra orientalis subsp. arctica Galeopsis 385, sajanensis bifida sphagnicola ladanum sylvatica speciosa tristis Galium tschujensis amblyophyllum valesiaca s. str. aparine subsp. hypsophila boreale s. l. Filaginella 407, coriaceum pilularis densiflorum Filipendula 239, krylovii hexapetala odoratum stepposa palustre ulmaria paniculatum vulgaris paradoxum Fragaria 240, physocarpum moschata pseudorivale vesca rubioides viridis atrata ruprechtii azurea ruthenicum sibirica septentrionale Gentianopsis 335, songaricum barbata spurium Geraniaceae 50, trifidum Geranium uliginosum affine vaillantii albiflorum verum bifolium wirtgenii collinum Gastrolychnis 102, krylovii apetala laetum brachypetala pratense s. l. tristis pseudosibiricum Gentiana 334, robertianum acuta sibiricuim algida sylvaticum altaica transbaicalicum amarella Geum 240, aquatica aleppicum atrata rivale axillaris urbanum auct. azurea Glaux 45, 165, barbata maritima decumbens Glechoma 384, falcata hederacea fischeri Glyceria 550, grandiflora lithuanica humilis triflora karelinii Glycyrrhiza 267, krylovii soongorica leucomelaena uralensis auct. 278, var. alba viscida macrophylla Gnaphalium 418, nutans norvegicum prostrata rossicum pseudoaquatica sibiricum riparia septemfida 336 sylvaticum sibirica 340 uliginosum s. l. squarrosa 338 Goniolimon tenella 341 callicomum var. pentamera 341 speciosum umbellata auct. 340 Goodyera 504, uniflora 336 repens variegata 339 Gramineae 38, Gentianaceae 47, 334 Gratiola 365, Gentianella 335, 340 officinalis acuta 340 Grossularia amarella 340 acicularis Hegemone 72, Grossulariaceae 43, lilacina Gueldenstaedtia 268, Helictotrichon 548, monophylla altaicum verna asiaticum Gymnadenia 504, desertorum auct. conopsea hookeri cucullata mongolicum Gymnocarpium 64, pubescens continentale Hemerocallidaceae 37, dryopteris Hemerocallis jessoense flava auct. robertianum lilio-asphodelus auct. Gymnospermium minor altaicum Heracleum 307, Gypsophila 102, dissectum altissima sibiricum cephalotes Herminium 504, desertorum monorchis muralis Herniaria paniculata glabra patrinii polygama var. caespitosa Hesperis 191, sericea matronalis subsp. sibirica Hackelia 351, pseudonivea deflexa sibirica thymifolia subsp. pseudonivea Halenia 334, Heteropappus 410, corniculata altaicus Halerpestes 72, medius ruthenica Hieracium 411, salsuginosa aczelmanicum 477, salsuginosa auct. altaicum sarmentosa asiaticum Halogeton 122, cymigerum arachnoideus cymosum glomeratus subs. cymigerum Haloragaceae 40, czaiense Hanzenia 308, czamyjashense mongolica dublitzkii Hedinia 194, echioides altaica filifolium Hedysarum 268, ganeschinii austrosibiricum glomeratum consanguineum korshinskyi gmelinii krylovii subsp. setigerum kusnetzkiense neglectum procerum theinum robustum tschuense Hypericum schischkinii ascyron tjumentzevii elegans tunguskanum hirsutum tuvinicum perforatum umbellatum Hypolepidaceae 35, var. linariifolium Hypopitys veresczaginii monotropa virosum Hyssopus 383, Hierochlo 548, ambiguus alpina Hystrix 545, bungeana sibirica glabra subsp. bungeana Illecebraceae 45, odorata Impatiens sibirica glandulifera Hippopha noli-tangere rhamnoides parviflora Hippuridaceae 42, roylei Hippuris vulgaris 382 Inula 409, Hordeum 545, 558 aspera brevisubulatum 559 britannica jubatum 558 helenium roshevitzii 558 salicina sibiricum 558 Iridaceae 37, turkestanicum 559 Iris Humulus 224 biglumis auct. lupulus 224 bloudowii Huperzia 52 humilis selago 53 kamelinii Huperziaceae 34, 52 pallasii Hydrilla 481 potaninii verticillata 481 ruthenica s. str. Hydrocharis 481 subsp. brevituba morus-ranae 482 var. nana Hydrocharitaceae 36, 481 tigridia Hydrophyllaceae 46, 349 Isatis 195, Hylotelephium 230, 231 costata ewersii 231 laevigata populifolium 232 lasiocarpa purpureum 232 oblongata sibirica Hymenolobus 194, Isotaceae 34, procumbens Isotes Hyoscyamus 344, lacustris niger Hypecoaceae 49, Jacobaea 409, Hypecoum ambracea erectum erucifolia lactiflorum nemorensis Hypericaceae 50, ovczinnikovii vulgaris sibirica Juncaceae 38, simpliciuscula Juncaginaceae 38, smirnovii Juncus 512, Kochia 122, alpino-articulatus densiflora ambiguus krylovii arcticus melanoptera articulatus prostrata biglumis scoparia bufonius Koeleria 549, subsp. minutulus altaica castaneus var. glabrifolia subsp. triceps atroviolacea compressus bungeana effusus cristata filiformis delavignei gerardii subsp. soranthus 515 glabrifolia minutulus 513 gracilis ranarius 513 ledebourii salsuginosus 515 veresczaginii 562, soranthus 515 Koenigia 135, sphaerocarpus 513 islandica triceps 515 Krascheninnikovia 121, trifidus 515 ceratoides triglumis 514 Krylovia vvedenskyi 515 eremophila Juniperus pseudosabina 68 Labiatae 45, 46, sabina 68 Lactuca 411, sibirica 68 sibirica tatarica Jurinea 406, Lagopsis 384, albicaulis marrubiastrum multiflora Lagotis 364, integrifolia Kadenia 309, dubia 319 Lamiaceae 45, 46, Kalidium 122, 131 Lamium 384, foliatum 131 album Kitagawia 309, 322 Lappula 351, baicalensis 322 balchaschensis Knautia 329 brachycentroides arvensis 329 consanguinea Knorringia 136, 142 deflexa sibirica 142 dzharkentica auct. Kobresia 518, 523 echinata bellardii 524 fruticulosa capilliformis 524 granulata auct. filifolia 524 heteracantha myosuroides 524 var. omskiana intermedia 358 Leonurus 385, krylovii 360 cardiaca kulikalonica auct. 357 subsp. glaucescens marginata 359 glaucescens microcarpa 357 quinquelobatus myosotis 358 tataricus physacantha 360 Lepidium 193, redowskii 359 amplexicaule redowskii auct. 358 apetalum semiglabra auct. 360 cordatum squarrosa 358 densiflorum stricta 360 ruderale tenuis 359 Lepidotheca 408, thymifolia 360 suaveolens tuvinica 359 Lepisorus Lapsana 410, 465 albertii communis 465 clathratus Larix 66, 67 Leptopyrum 73, sibirica 67 fumarioides Lasiagrostis 586 Leucanthemum 410, splendens 586 vulgare Lathyrus 268, 281 Leuzea frolovii 282 carthamoides gmelinii 281 subsp. orientalis humilis 281 Leymus 545, palustris 281 akmolinensis subsp. pilosus 281 angustus pisiformis 281 chinensis pratensis 281 dasystachys tuberosus 281 jenisseiensis vernus 282 multicaulis Lavatera 223, 224 ordensis thuringiaca 224 ovatus Ledum 157 paboanus palustre 157 subsp. akmolinensis Leersia 546, 550 ramosus oryzoides 550 tuvinicus Leguminosae 44 Libanotis Leibnitzia 405, 458 buchtormensis anandria 458 condensata Leiospora 191, 209 intermedia exscapa 209 monstrosa Lemna 591 sibirica auct. minor 591 Ligularia 408, triscula 591 altaica Lemnaceae 36, 591 glauca Lentibulariaceae 44, 382 longipes Leontopodium 407, 417 robusta sibirica leontopodioides Ligusticum ochroleucum Luzula 512, mongholicum confusa Liliaceae 37, multiflora Lilium 492, subsp. sibirica martagon nivalis pilosiusculum pallescens Limoniaceae 50, parviflora Limonium 152, pilosa congestum rufescens Limosella 364, sibirica aquatica spicata Linaceae 50, Lychnis 102, Linaria 364, chalcedonica acutiloba flos-cuculi altaica Lycopodiaceae 34, debilis Lycopodium melampyroides alpinum vulgaris anceps Linnaea annotinum borealis var. alpestre Linum clavatum altaicum f. lagopus pallescens subsp. monostachyon violascens complanatum Listera 504, dubium cordata lagopus ovata selago Lithospermum 350, Lycopus 383, arvense europaeus officinale exaltatus Lloydia 492, Lysimachia 165, serotina vulgaris Lomatogonium 335, Lythraceae 45, 48, carinthiacum Lythrum rotatum salicaria Lonicera virgatum altaica bungeana Macropodium 191, caerulea nivale subsp. pallasii Maianthemum hispida bifolium microphylla Malaxis 504, pallasii monophyllos tatarica Malus 239, xylosteum baccata Lophanthus 384, Malva krylovii crispa Lupinaster mauritiana eximum mohileviensis Lupinus 267, pusilla polyphyllus trifoliat rotundifolia auct. Mertensia 350, sylvestris davurica Malvaceae 41, 43, pallasii Matricaria 410, sibirica auct. ambigua Mesostemma chamomilla martjanovii discoidea Micropeplis 122, matricarioides arachnoidea perforata Microstigma 191, 194, recutita deflexum Matteuccia Microstylis struthiopteris monophyllos Medicago 268, Milium 547, falcata effusum lupulina Minuartia 101, sativa arctica Melampyrum 365, biflora cristatum kryloviana Melandrium 102, stricta album verna apetalum Moehringia 101, apricum lateriflora brachypetalum trinervia noctiflorum umbrosa quadrilobum Moneses 160, triste uniflora viscosum Melanthiaceae 37, 489 Monotropaceae 43, Melica 549, 585 Myosotis 351, altissima 585 arvensis nutans 585 austrosibirica transsilvanica 585 cespitosa Melilotoides 268, 283 imitata platycarpos 283 krylovii Melilotus 268, 283 palustris albus 283 scorpioides dentatus 283 Myricaria 48, officinalis 284 alopecuroides suaveolens 284 bracteata Meniocus 194, 212 dahurica linifolius 212 longifolia Menispermaceae 38, 71 squamosa Menispermum 71 Myriophyllum dauricum 71 sibiricum Mentha 383, 400 spicatum arvensis 400 verticillatum longifolia piperita 400 Najadaceae 36, Menyanthaceae 46, 343 Najas 488, Menyanthes 343 flexilis marina 489 biennis Nardosmia 438 Onagraceae 42, frigida 438 Onobrychis 268, laevigata 439 arenaria saxatilis 439 tanaitica Naumburgia 165, 171 Onocleaceae 35, thyrsiflora 171 Onopordum 406, Neotorularia 199 acanthium humilis 199 Onosma 350, Neottia 503, 511 gmelinii nidus-avis 512 simplicissima papilligera 512 Ophelia 335, amtschatea 511 diluta Neottianthe 504, 511 Ophioglossaceae 34, cucullata 511 Ophioglossum Nepeta 384, 388 vulgatum cataria 388 Orchidaceae 37, nuda 388 Orchis 504, pannonica 388 aphylla sibirica 388 cruenta Neslia 195, 221 fuchsii paniculata 221 incarnata Nitraria 298 latifolia sibirica 298 subsp. baltica Nitrariaceae 48, 298 militaris Noccaea 194, 220 salina ochleariformis 220 umbrosa Nonea 350, 354 Oreopteris 58, lutea 355 limbosperma rossica 355 Origanum 384, Nuphar 70 vulgare pumila 70 Orobanchaceae 43, Nymphaea 70 Orobanche candida 70 alsatica tetragona 70 caesia Nymphaeaceae 43, 70 coerulescens cumana Oberna 102, 116 korshinskyi behen 116 krylovii Odontites 365, 373 libanotidis rubra 373 pallidiflora serotina 373 reticulata vulgaris 373 subsp. pallidiflora Oenothera 263, 265 Orostachys 230, biennis 266 spinosa Omalotheca 407, 418 thyrsiflora norvegica 419 Orthilia 161, supina 418 obtusata sylvatica 419 secunda Onagra 266 subsp. obtusata squamulosa Osmorhiza 308, stenophylla amurensis strobilacea aristata sulphurea Ostericum tragacanthoides palustre trichophysa Oxalidaceae 50, tschujae Oxalis acetosella Pachyneurum 193, Oxycoccus grandiflorum microcarpus Pachypleurum 307, palustris alpinum quadripetalus schischkinii Oxygraphis 72, Packera 408, glacialis heterophylla Oxyria 39, 135, Padus 239, digyna asiatica Oxytropis 268, avium alpestris racemosa alpina Paeonia altaica anomala ambigua hybrida ampullata Paeoniaceae 41, argentata Panicum 547, confusa miliaceum deflexa Panzeria eriocarpa argyracea floribunda canescens gebleri Panzerina 385, glabra canescens intermedia lanata kaspensis subsp. argyracea komei Papaver 96, kossinskyi canescens ladyginii chakassicum lapponica croceum macrosema nudicaule auct. martjanovii pseudocanescens nivea tenellum oligantha tianschanicum pauciflora Papaveraceae 49, physocarpa Paracolpodium 547, pilosa altaicum polyphylla Paraquilegia 73, pumila anemonoides recognita microphylla rhisantha microphylla auct. saposhnikovii Parietaria 225, setosa debilis subsp. aigulak songorica 291 micrantha amphibia Paris hydropiper quadrifolia lapathifolia Parnassia maculata laxmannii maculosa palustris minor Parnassiaceae 47, scabra Parrya tomentosa exscapa Perularia grandiflora fuscescens microcarpa Petasites 405, 408, Pastinaca 307, frigidus sylvestris radiatus Patrinia rubellus intermedia Petrorhagia 102, rupestris alpina sibirica Peucedanum 308, 309, Pedicularis 365, baicalense abrotanifolia falcaria achilleifolia hystrix altaica morisonii amoena ruthenicum anthemifolia salinum argutiserrata vaginatum brachystachys Phacelia compacta tanacetifolia elata Phalaroides 547, euphrasioides arundina incarnata Phaseolus 267, karoi vulgaris labradorica Phegopteris 58, lasiostachys connectilis longiflora Phleum 547, moschata alpinum myriophylla phleoides oederi tense palustris auct. Phlojodicarpus 307, subsp. karoi villosus physocalyx Phlomis proboscidea agraria resupinata alpina sibiri oreophila tristis tuberosa uliginosa Phlomoides 385, uncinata agraria venusta alpina verticillata oreophila Pentaphylloides 240, tuberosa fruticosa Phlox parvifolia sibirica Persicaria 136, Pleurospermum 307, Phragmites 548, uralense australis Plumbagella communis micrantha Physochlaina 344, Plumbaginaceae 47, physaloides Poa 549, Picea 66, actruensis obovata albertii Picris 410, alpigena davurica hieracioides 461 alpina japonica 462 subsp. vivipara Pilosella 411, 478 altaica altaica 480 angustifolia asiatica 480 angustiglumis dublitzkii 479 annua echioides 480 arctica glomerata 479 argunensis katunensis 481 attenuata novosibirskensis 478 var. botryoides procera 480 botryoides tjumentzevii 480 dahurica vaillantii 479 glauca Pimpinella 307, 315 insignis saxifraga 315 intricata Pinaceae 36, 66 koelzii Pinus 66, 67 krylovii sibirica 67 kuraica sylvestris 67 litvinoviana Pisum 268, 292 mariae arvense 292 nemoralis 578, sativum 292 palustris 578, subsp. arvense 292 polozhiae Plantaginaceae 47, 380 pratensis Plantago 380 subsp. alpigena cornuti 381 var. angustifolia depressa 381 pruinosa komarovii 381 pseudoaltaica lanceolata 380 raduliformis major 381 remota maritima 380 reverdattoi subsp.

salsa 380 schischkinii media 381 shapshalica salsa 380 sibiri stepposa 382 smirnovii tenuiflora 380 subsp. mariae urvillei 382 sobolevskiana Platanthera 504, 510 stepposa bifolia 510 supina Pleuropogon 545, 584 tianschanica sabinii 585 tibetica propinquum trivialis rigidum urssulensis rurivagum veresczaginii sabulosum versicolor sagittatum subsp. stepposa var. sibiricum Poaceae 38, scabrum Polemoniaceae 47, sibiricum Polemonium tenuissimum caeruleum tomentosum pseudopulchellum turkestanicum pulchellum undulatum Polygala viviparum hybrida Polypodiaceae 35, sibirica Polypodium 56, tenuifolia sibiricum Polygalaceae 44, virginianum Polygonaceae 39, 49, vulgare Polygonatum 501, Polystichum 64, odoratum aculeatum officinale braunii Polygonum 136, lonchitis acetosum Populus 179, alopecuroides alba alpinum laurifolia amphibium nigra arenastrum tremula argyrocoleon Portulacaceae 49, aviculare Potamogeton aviculare auct. alpinus 486, belophyllum berchtoldii bistorta compressus calcatum crispus cognatum filiformis convolvulus friesii diffusum gramineus 486, divaricatum heterophyllus dumetorum lucens ellipticum macrocarpus gracilius mucronatus heterophyllum natans hydropiper obtusifolius lapathifolium panorminatus minus pectinatus monspeliense perfoliatus neglectum praelongus nitens pusillus nodosum vaginatus novoascanicum zosterifolius patulum Potamogetonaceae 36, persicaria viscosa Potentilla 240, Prenanthes 411, acaulis angustifolia altaica Primula 164, anserina algida approximata cortusoides argentea farinosa asiatica longiscapa astragalifolia macrocalyx biflora nivalis bifurca nutans canescens pallasii chionea sibirica chrysantha xanthobasis conferta Primulaceae 45, 47, crantzii Prunella 383, crebridens vulgaris dealbata Psammophiliella 102, desertorum muralis elegantissima Psathyrostachys 545, evestita juncea flagellaris Pseudostellaria 101, fragarioides rupestris gelida Ptarmica 410, goldbachii cartilaginea humifusa impatiens impolita krylovii jenissejensis ledebourii kryloviana tenuisecta longifolia Pteridium lydiae aquilinum multicaulis auct. Ptilagrostis 548, multifida junatovii nivea mongholica norvegica Ptilotrichum 193, nudicaulis canescens ornithopoda tenuifolium ozjorensis Puccinellia 550, paradoxa altaica pensylvanica distans sanguisorba saposhnikovii 253 hackeliana sericea 252 hauptiana soongarica 250 kalininiae var. multicaulis 252 tenuiflora strigosa 251 tenuissima supina 249 Pulmonaria 350, subsp. paradoxa 249 dacica tanacetifolia 249 mollis tergemina 251 mollissima virgata 255 Pulsatilla 71, pseudomonophyllus ambigua pulchellus bungeana radicans campanella repens flavescens reptans multifida revushkinii patens sceleratus turczaninovii schischkinii Pyrethrum 410, schmakovii abrotanifolium smirnovii alatavicum submarginatus subsp. krylovianum sulphureus krylovianum tenuis pulchellum trautvetterianus auct.

pulchrum turczaninovii pyrethroides Raphanus 195, Pyrola raphanistrum chlorantha sativus incarnata Reaumuria 178, media songarica minor Rhamnaceae 39, 48, rotundifolia Rhaponticum virescens auct. carthamoides Pyrolaceae 48, subsp. orientale orientale Quercus Rheum 135, robur altaicum compactum Ramischia Rhinactinidia 409, secunda eremophila Ranunculaceae 41, 45, Rhinanthus 365, Ranunculus 72, aestivalis acris serotinus akkemensis subsp. aestivalis altaicus vernalis auricomus borealis 92 Rhizomatopteris gmelinii 88 sudetica grandifolius 92 Rhodiola 39, kemerovensis 91 algida krylovii 91 coccinea lasiocarpus 90 krylovii longicaulis 88 pinnatifida monophyllus 91 subsp. subpinnata natans 88 quadrifida pedatifidus 91 rosea pohleanus 92 subpinnata polyanthemos 92 Rhododendron 43, polyrhizos 89 aureum propinquus 92 dauricum pseudohirculus 88 ledebourii marschallianus Ribes var. brevidens altissimum obtusifolius s. l. atropurpureum patientia s. l. glabellum pseudonatronatus graveolens schischkinii hispidulum simulans nigrum thyrsiflorus procumbens ucranicus rubrum Rutaceae 44, 49, spicatum Rochelia 350, Sagina 101, 102, bungei linnaei disperma auct. procumbens retorta saginoides Rorippa 191, 194, Sagittaria dogadovae natans palustris sagittifolia sylvestris Sajanella 307, Rosa 240, monstrosa acicularis Sajania alberti monstrosa cinnamomea auct. Salicaceae 39, majalis Salicornia 122, oxyacantha altaica rugosa Salix spinosissima alatavica Rosaceae 39, 41, 43, 45, 48, alba Rubiaceae 42, arbuscula auct. Rubus 239, arctica 181, arcticus bebbiana caesius berberifolia chamaemorus caprea humilifolius cinerea idaeus coesia sachalinensis subsp. tschujensis saxatilis dasyclados Rumex 39, 135, divaricata 184, acetosa glauca var. arifolius gmelinii acetosella hastata alpestris jenisseensis 187, aquaticus kochiana 184, subsp. aquaticus krylovii subsp. protractus lanata arifolius ledebouriana 181, confertus livida auct. crispus nummularia domesticus pentandra fennicus phylicifolia longifolius alpina subsp. divaricata amara pseudopentandra baicalensis pyrolifolia controversa rectijulis davuri recurvigemmata foliosa recurvigemmis frolowii reticulata 180, gebleriana rhamnifolia 184, glacialis subsp. saposhnikovii involucrata auct. rorida jadrinzevii rosmarinifolia 182, krylovii rossica rufescens 187 latifolia sajanensis 181, 187 leucophylla saposhnikovii 184, 189 orgaadayi sibirica 182 papposa splendens 187 parviflora taraikensis 188 pricei 449, torulosa 181 pseudoalpina triandra 185 pycnocephala turczaninowii 181 revjakinae vestita 182 salicifolia viminalis 187 salsa xerophila 188 schanginiana Salsola 122, 133 serratuloides australis 134 stubendorffii collina 133 subacaulis kali auct. 134 sumneviczii monoptera 133 Saxifraga 233, rosacea 133 aestivalis tragus 134 androsacea Salvia 384, 396 asiatica deserta 396 cernua stepposa 396 flagellaris sylvestris auct. 396 foliolosa verticillata 396 hieracifolia Sambucaceae 42, 326 hirculus Sambucus 326 macrocalyx sibirica 326 melaleuca Sanguisorba 45, 240, 260 nelsoniana alpina 260 subsp. aestivalis azovtsevii 260 nivalis officinalis 260 oppositifolia Sanicula 306, 309 punctata auct. europaea 309 sibirica giraldii 310 spinulosa Santalaceae 42, 305 terektensis Saponaria 102, 119 Saxifragaceae 49, 50, officinalis 120 Scabiosa Saussurea 407, 447 orhroleuca Scheuchzeria 483 dubitabilis palustris 483 dubius Scheuchzeriaceae 38, 483 erucifolius Schizachne 549, 585 integrifolius callosa 585 jacob Schizonepeta 384, 387 krylovii annua 387 nemorensis multifida 388 octoglossus Schulzia 306, 318 palusrtis crinita 318 praticola Scirpus 518, 520 pricei hippolyti 521 resedifolius lacustris 521 reverdattoi orientalis 520 subdentatus pauciflorus 522 sumneviczii sylvaticus 520 turczaninovii tabernaemontani 520 veresczaginii validus 521 vulgaris Scolochloa 549, 571 Serratula 406, festucacea 571 algida Scorzonera 404, 411, 459 coronata austriaca 460 kirghisorum pubescens 459 marginata radiata 459 wolffii Scrophularia 364, 366 Seseli 307, 308, 309, altaica 367 buchtormens incisa 367 condensatum 309, nodosa 366 ledebourii libanotis umbrosa strictum Scrophulariaceae 44, 47, Setaria 545, Scutellaria 383, glau auct. altaica pumila galericulata viridis grandiflora Sibbaldia 240, scordiifolia macrophylla supina procumbens Sedum 230, Sibbaldianthe 240, aizoon adpressa ewersii Sibiraea 238, hybridum altaiensis populifolium Silene 102, purpureum aprica telephium auct. chamarensis Senecio 407, 408, chlorantha ambraceus graminifolia arcticus graminifolia auct. asiaticus incurvifolia campester jenisseensis congestus latifolia cryophilus erectum multiflora hyperboreum noctiflora microcarpum nutans minimum quadriloba ramosum repens simplex sibirica Spergula 101, sobolevskajae arvensis 111, stylosa var. sativa suffrutescens var. vulgaris turgida sativa viscosa vulgaris vulgaris Spergularia 101, Sinapis 190, rubra arvensis Sphaerotorrhiza Sinopteridaceae 35, trifida Sisymbrium 192, Sphallerocarpus 308, heteromallum gracilis junceum Spinacia 121, subsp. intermedium oleracea loeselii Spiraea 238, officinale alpina polymorphum chamaedryfolia Smelowskia 192, 194, crenata alba flexuosa altaica hypericifolia asplenifolia media bifurcata salicifolia calycina trilobata pectinata Spiranthes 504, Solanaceae 46, 47, amoena Solanum 46, sinensis depilatum Spirodela kitagawae polyrhiza nigrum Stachys 385, Solidago 409, annua dahuri palustris gebleri sylvatica virgaurea Stellaria 102, Sonchus 411, alsine arvensis amblyosepala asper brachypetala oleraceus bungeana palustris subsp.


bungeana sibiricus subsp. glandulifera tataricus cherleriae Sorbus 239, var. alpina sibirica crassifolia Sparganiaceae 36, 38, dahurica Sparganium dichotoma emersum diluta diffusa obtusa graminea Swida imbricata alba irrigua longifolia Tamaricaceae 48, 49, longipes Tanacetum 408, martjanovii boreale media tanacetoides palustris vulgare var. imbricata var. boreale peduncularis Taphrospermum 193, petraea altaicum uliginosa Taraxacum 404, umbellata aksaicum Stelleropsis 229, altaicum altaica Stemmacantha 407, 457 bessarabicum carthamoides 457 brevirostre 466, orientalis 457 collinum Stenocoelium 307, 317 compactum athamantoides 317 czuense villosum 321 dealbatum Stevenia 193, 208 erythrospermum cheiranthoides auct. 208 glabrum incarnata 208 glaucanthum Stipa 547, 587 krasnikovii baicalensis 587 krasnoborovii capillata 587 krylovii confusa 586 leucanthum consanguinea 587 luridum decipiens 587 lyratum macilentum glareosa mongolicum joannis kirghisorum 588 officinale krylovii 587 pingue 471, orientalis 588 pratense pennata 588 pseudoatratum rubens 588 rupestre sangilense sibirica stenolobum splendens sumneviczii zalesskii ustkanensis Strutiopteris Tauscheria 195, filiastrum lasiocarpa Suaeda 122, Teloxis 121, corniculata aristata olufsenii Tephroseris 407, 408, tschujensis integrifolia Subularia 193, palustris aquatica praticola Swertia 335, Tilia pricei cordata turczaninovii sibirica veresczaginii Tiliaceae 48, Thalictrum 71, Torularia acutilobum humilis alpinum Tragopogon 411, appendiculatum orientalis flavum sibiricus foetidum Trapa kemense natans minus Trapaceae 49, subsp. kemense Tribulus 297, subsp. pavlovii terrestris pavlovii Trichophorum petaloideum alpinum schischkinii cespitosum simplex pumilum Thellungiella 192, Trientalis 165, salsuginea ur Thelycrania Trifolium 268, alba arvense Thelypteridaceae 35, eximum Thelypteris 58, hirtum palustris hybridum phegopteris lupinaster Thermopsis 267, pratense alpina repens mongolica sativum Thesium Triglochin refractum maritimum repens palustre rupestre Trilliaceae 37, Thlaspi 194, Tripleurospermum 410, arvense ambiguum ceratocarpum inodorum cochleariforme perforatum Thymelaeaceae 45, Trisetum 549, Thymus 383, altaicum altaicus mongolicum elegans sibiricum iljinii spicatum auct. jenisseensis Trollius 72, marschallianus altaicus mongolicus asiaticus narymensis Trommsdorffia 410, petraeus maculata proximus Truellum 136, roseus sieboldii schischkinii Tulipa 492, sibiricus nigrum patens uniflora 495 Verbascum 364, Tulotis 504, 507 phoeniceum fuscescens 507 thapsus Tunica 119 Veronica 364, stricta 119 alpina Turritis 192, 206 anagallis-aquatica glabra 206 beccabunga Tussilago 405, 438 biloba farfara 438 chamaedrys Typha 592 densiflora angustifolia 593 incana 368, latifolia 593 krylovii laxmannii 593 longifolia Typhaceae 38, 592 macrostemon perpusilla Umbelliferae 40, 42, 306 pinnata s. l. Urtica 225 subsp. nana angustifolia 226 polozhiae porphyriana cannabina dioica 227 scutellata galeopsifolia 226 serpyllifolia sondenii 226 sessiliflora urens 225 spicata Urticaceae 39, 46, 225 spuria Utricularia 382 Viburnaceae 42, intermedia 382 Viburnum vulgaris 382 opulus Vicatia 307, atrosanguinea Vacciniaceae 43, Vicia 268, Vaccinium amoena myrtillus costata uliginosum cracca vitis-idaea faba Valeriana hirsuta altaica lilacina capitata megalotropis dubia multicaulis heterophylla nervata martjanovii sativa paucijuga sepium petrophila sylvatica pseudodubia tenuifolia rossica tetrasperma sumneviczii unijuga tuberosa Vincetoxicum turczaninovii sibiricum Valerianaceae 42, Viola Veratrum accrescens lobelianum Waldheimia 410, altaica 174, tridactylites arenaria Woodsia arvensis acuminata atroviolacea asiatica biflora calcarea canina glabella collina heterophylla czemalensis ilvensis disjuncta Woodsiaceae 35, dissecta elatior epipsiloides 174 Xanthium 407, hirta 173 strumarium incisa irinae 175 Youngia 411, macroceras 175 nana mauritii 176 tenuicaulis milanae 175 tenuifolia mirabilis 173, 176 subsp. altaica montana 177 subsp. diversifolia montana auct. 177 subsp. tenuifolia nemoralis subsp. abbreviata 174, 178 Zannichellia persicifolia 177 palustris persicifolia auct. 177 Zannichelliaceae 36, prionantha 175 Zigadenus 489, pumila auct. 177 sibiricus repens 174 Ziziphora 384, rupestris 176 clinopodioides selkirkii 174 Zygophyllaceae 49, stagnina 177 Zygophyllum 297, thomasiana 173 melongena tigirekica 178 pinnatum tricolor 178 pterocarpum uniflora Violaceae 44, (.. ).......................................... (.. )....................... (.. )............. (.. )...................... (.. )................... . 1. Lycopodiaceae (.. )................ . 2. Huperziaceae (.. )................. . 3. Isotaceae (.. )................ . 4. Equisetaceae (.. )...................... . 5. Btrychiaceae (.. )............. . 6. Ophioglossaceae (.. )................. . 7. Cryptogrammaceae (.. )......... . 8. Polypodiaceae (.. )................ C. 9. Sinopteridaceae (.. )................ C. 10. Hypolepidaceae (.. )............ C. 11. Thelypteridaceae (.. )............... . 12. Aspleniaceae (.. )................... C. 13. Onocleaceae (.. )................... . 14. Woodsiaceae (.. )..................... . 15. Athyriaceae (.. )................. . 16. Dryopteridaceae (.. )................ . 17. Pinaceae (.. )........................ . 18. Cupressaceae (.. )................... . 19. Ephedraceae (.. )................. . 20. Aristolochiaceae (.. ).............. . 21. Nymphaeaceae (.. )................. . 22. Ceratophyllaceae (.. )......... . 23. Menispermaceae (.. )........ . 24. Ranunculaceae (.. ;

, , , .. ).......................... . 25. Berberidaceae (.. ).................. . 26. Paeoniaceae (.. )..................... . 27. Papaveraceae (.. ).................. . 28. Hypecoaceae (.. ).............. . 29. Fumariaceae (.. )................... . 30. Portulacaceae (.. ).............. . 31. Illecebraceae (.. )............. . 32. Caryophyllaceae (.. )................. . 33. Amaranthaceae (.. ).

............... . 34. Chenopodiaceae (.. )................. . 35. Polygonaceae (.. ).................. . 36. Plumbaginaceae (.. ).............. . 37. Limoniaceae (.. ).................. . 38. Betulaceae (.. )....................... . 39. Fagaceae (.. )...................... . 40. Hypericaceae (.. )................ . 41. Elatinaceae (.. ).............. . 42. Ericaceae (.. )..................... . 43. Vacciniaceae (.. ).................... . 44. Pyrolaceae (.. )................. . 45. Monotropaceae (.. )........... . 46. () Empetraceae (.. )..... . 47. Primulaceae (.. )............... . 48. Violaceae (.. )........................ . 49. Tamaricaceae (.. )............. . 50. Salicaceae (.. )......................... . 51. Cucurbitaceae (.. )................ . 52. () Brassicaceae (Cruciferae) (.. )....................... . 53. Tiliaceae (.. )..................... . 54. Malvaceae (.. )...................... . 55. Cannabaceae (.. )................ C. 56. Urticaceae (.. ).................. . 57. Euphorbiaceae (.. )................... . 58. Thymelaceae (.. )................ . 59. Crassulaceae (.. )............... . 60. Saxifragaceae (.. )................. . 61. Grossulariaceae (.. )............. . 62. Parnassiaceae (.. )................... . 63. Droseraceae (.. ).................... . 64. Rosacea (.. ).................. . 65. Lythraceae (.. )............... . 66. Onagraceae (.. ).................. C. 67. Trapaceae (.. ).................. . 68. Haloragaceae (.. )........... . 69. Fabaceae (Leguminosae) (.. )................. C. 70. Aceraceae (.. ).................... . 71. Rutaceae (.. )...................... . 72. Zygophyllaceae (.. )............. . 73. Nitrariaceae (.. , .. ).... . 74. Linaceae (.. )....................... . 75. Oxalidaceae (.. ).................... . 76. Biebersteiniaceae (.. )........ . 77. Geraniaceae (.. )..................... . 78. Balsaminaceae (.. )............ . 79. Polygalaceae (.. )..................... . 80. Santalaceae (.. )................. . 81. Rhamnaceae (.. )................... . 82. Elaeagnaceae (.. )................... . 83. Cornaceae (.. ).................. . 84. () Apiaceae (Umbelliferae) (.. )................... . 85. Caprifoliaceae (.. )................. C. 86. Viburnaceae (.. )................. . 87. Sambucaceae (.. )................. . 88. Adoxaceae (.. )................... . 89. Valerianaceae (.. )................... . 90. Dipsacaceae (.. )................ . 91. Rubiaceae (.. )....................... . 92. Gentianaceae (.. ).................. . 93. Menyanthaceae (.. )..................... . 94. Asclepiadaceae (.. )............... . 95. Solanaceae (.. ).................. . 96. Convolvulaceae (.. )............... . 97. Cuscutaceae (.. )............... . 98. Polemoniaceae (.. )................ . 99. Hydrophyllaceae (.. )......... . 100. Boraginaceae (.. )............. C. 101. Scrophulariaceae (.. ).......... . 102. Orobanchaceae (.. )............. . 103. Plantaginaceae (.. )............. . 104. Lentibulariaceae (.. )........... . 105. Hippuridaceae (.. )............. . 106. () Lamiaceae (Labiatae) (.. )....................... . 107. Callitrichaceae (.. )............. . 108. Campanulaceae (.. )............. . 109. () Asteraceae (Compositae) (.. ;

, , , , , , ..;

, .. ;

, .. ).................................. . 110. Butomaceae (.. ).................... . 111. Hydrocharitaceae (.. )........... . 112. Alismataceae (.. )................... C. 113. Scheichceriaceae (.. )........... . 114. Juncaginaceae (.. )........... C. 115. Potamogetonaceae (.. )............. . 116. Zannichelliaceae (.. )............. . 117. Najadaceae (.. ).................. . 118. Melanthiaceae (.. ).............. . 119. Iridaceae (.. )................... . 120. Liliaceae (.. )....................... . 121. Asphodelaceae (.. )............. . 122. Alliaceae (.. )..................... . 123. Hemerocallidaceae (.. )......... . 124. Convallariaceae (.. )................ . 125. Asparagaceae (.. )................ . 126. Trilliaceae (.. )................. . 127. () Orchidaceae (.. ).... . 128. Juncaceae (.. )................. . 129. Cyperaceae (.. ).................. . 130. () (Gramineae) (.. , .. , .. ;

.. )........................... . 131. Araceae (.. ).................... . 132. Lemnaceae (.. )...................... . 133. Sparganiaceae (.. ).......... . 134. Typhaceae (.. )...................... ...... .................. .. .. .. .. .. 19.10.2012. 70 108/16. .

. . . 61,5. .-. 62.0. 400 . 404.

630090, , ., E-mail: psb@ad-sbras.nsc.ru .: (383)330-80- - http://www.sibran.ru

Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 18 | 19 ||
 
 >>  ()





 
<<     |    
2013 www.libed.ru - -

, .
, , , , 1-2 .