авторефераты диссертаций БЕСПЛАТНАЯ БИБЛИОТЕКА РОССИИ

КОНФЕРЕНЦИИ, КНИГИ, ПОСОБИЯ, НАУЧНЫЕ ИЗДАНИЯ

<< ГЛАВНАЯ
АГРОИНЖЕНЕРИЯ
АСТРОНОМИЯ
БЕЗОПАСНОСТЬ
БИОЛОГИЯ
ЗЕМЛЯ
ИНФОРМАТИКА
ИСКУССТВОВЕДЕНИЕ
ИСТОРИЯ
КУЛЬТУРОЛОГИЯ
МАШИНОСТРОЕНИЕ
МЕДИЦИНА
МЕТАЛЛУРГИЯ
МЕХАНИКА
ПЕДАГОГИКА
ПОЛИТИКА
ПРИБОРОСТРОЕНИЕ
ПРОДОВОЛЬСТВИЕ
ПСИХОЛОГИЯ
РАДИОТЕХНИКА
СЕЛЬСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО
СОЦИОЛОГИЯ
СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВО
ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЕ НАУКИ
ТРАНСПОРТ
ФАРМАЦЕВТИКА
ФИЗИКА
ФИЗИОЛОГИЯ
ФИЛОЛОГИЯ
ФИЛОСОФИЯ
ХИМИЯ
ЭКОНОМИКА
ЭЛЕКТРОТЕХНИКА
ЭНЕРГЕТИКА
ЮРИСПРУДЕНЦИЯ
ЯЗЫКОЗНАНИЕ
РАЗНОЕ
КОНТАКТЫ


Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 12 | 13 ||

«Предисловие Эта книга является продолжением моего исследования "Славяне в древности", изданного в 1994 ...»

-- [ Страница 14 ] --

Указатель археологических культур и этносов Аварская культура 84, 109-111, 113-119, 121-123, 125-130, 134, 287, 299, 304, 323, Авары 29, 88, 109, 110, 117, 118, 120. 122, 123, 127-134, 137, 142, 150, 151, 159, 164, 171, 254, 276, 284, 287, 299, 300, 304, 310, 321, 323, 325, 326, 331, 332. Аламаны Алано-болгары 72, Аланы 110, 187, Албанцы Анты 30, 81-84, 88. 91, 93, 103, 104, 106, 107, 109, 120, 123- 125. 130, 149, 150. 165, 171,193, 194. 321, 358, 359, 363, 364, 374, Аукштайты 180, Бавары 9, 111,121,126, 139, 280,284, 306-308, Балкано-дунанская культура 266, Балты 6, 9, 15, 41, 52, 110, 171,216, 219, 245, 342, 360, 361, 375, Балты днепровские 88. 172, 210,218, 222, 227, 229, 231, 234, 361, 368, 369, 374. 380. Балты западные 31, 170, 210, 246, Баранджары Бастарны Белобрдовская культура 280,302-306, Белохорваты, см. также хорваты белые 325, Берзиты (верзиты) 153, 338, Берсилы Бессы Бобряне Богачевская культура 170 Богемы (чехи) 125, Болгарская культура 269, Болгарская народность 266, 268, 269, 273, Болгары 49, 148, 256, 264, 266, 268- Болгары (тюрки) 110, 116, 117, 135, 195, 196, 256-258, 261, 263, 265, 266, Болгары волжские Болгары-оногуры Болгары приазовские Болгары-тюрки 105, Болгары черные Боршевская культура 199, 204, Браничевцы Браслетообразных сомкнутых височных колец культура 5, 6,218-228, 254, 360, 371, 372,382, Брижане Буковская культура Буртасы Вагры 48- Вандалы-силинги Варны 25, 48-5, Варяги 232, Ваюниты Велегезиты 153, 154, Велеты (лютичи) 49, 50. 54-56, 58-60, 63, 66, 348, Велеты-лютичи Великоморавская народность Великорусы Вельбарская культура Велюнзане, см. волиняне Венгерская народность Венгры 135, 282, 286, 287, 296, 300-302, 304, Венды (винды) 175- Венеды/венеты 30, 84, Верзиты (берзиты) Весь 87, 220, 222. 245, Византийская культура 129, Византийцы 82. 84, 109, 257, 258, 261, Визиготы Вильцы, см. велеты Винеды/виниды Висляне (vuislani) 341-343, 353, Влахи/волохи 106, 266, 286, 332, Водь 172, 177, 245, Волжскоболгарская культура Волиняне (велюнзане) 48, 49, 344, Волынцевская культура 186-195, 197-200, 206, 254. 360, 364, 373, 380, Волыняне 35, 360, 363, 373. Восточнолитовских курганов культура Выжичане, см. приссане Вятичи 203, 222, 230, 235, 239, 363-366, 373, 375, Галинды 170, 349, Гбаны 310, 312, Гепиды 26. 27, 49, 96, 99, 110, 111, 119, 120, 127, 134. Германцы 5,6, 15,28,41,42,47,84, 88, 90, 97. 110. 127, 149, 171, 177, 207, 210, Германцы восточные Германцы поэльбские Герулы 25, Гето-даки 95, Геты Глеопеане Гломачи 144, Говоляне, см. стодоране Голанчане Гопляне 48, Гордо-серба (гордосерба) 152, Городищенская культура Готы 25, 84, 90, 91. 99, Гото-гепиды Греки 3, 166, Гудискане (гачане) Гунногундуры Гунны 82, 95, 149, 150. Гунны (авары) 109, 132, Гунны-кутригуры Дако-романцы 106, Даны 25, Датчане 50, Дедошане 48, 49, 142, Дечане 310, 312, Диоклетианы Днепродвинская культура Добродзеньская культурная группа Долеминцы 144, Доленцы, см. толлензы Драгувиты 152, 153, 163, Древане 48-50, Древляне 222, 239, 360, 363, Древнеевропейцы Древнерусская культура 31,202, Древнерусская (восточнославянская) народность 216, 358- 360. 374, 375, 377, 378, 382. 385, Дреговичи 35, 152, 153, 222, 239. 360, 362, 363, 368, 373, Дулебы 30, 35, 119, 277, 348, 360, 363, 364, 373, Дулебы (чешские) 310, 312, 315- Дукляне 153, Дьяковская культура Европейцы 341,342 Езериты, см. эзериты Жаровяне Жемаиты (жмудь) 180,181, Житичи Зарубинецкая культура Земгалы 180, Западнобалтских курганов культура Западномазурская (мазуро-германская) культура 171- Зарубинецкая культура Захлумы (захлумяне) 153, 331, Земгалы Зихи Зличане 310, 312, 314, 316, Иллирийцы Именьковская культура 5, 6, 135, 187,193-197, 206, 254, 373, Ипотешти-кындештская культура 5, 6, 8, 14. 15, 17, 30. 71. 84, 86. 95, 96, 98, 100-105, 110, 111, 119, 121-123. 159, 173, 254, 360, Иранцы 83, 124, Италики Итальянцы Каналиты Карантанская культура 277, 279-281, Карантанцы (карантани) 137, 280, 281, Карпатских курганов культура 16, Кашубы 48, 49, Кельто-иллирийцы 274, Кельтская культура Кельты Кессины, см. хижане Кеттлахская культура 276, 277, Киевская культура 72, 81, Кипчаки Клешевых погребений культура Колодичи Колочинская культура 69, 71, 72, 81,86-88, 186-188, 192-194, Команская культура 166, Коми Корела Котраги (кучи-булгары) Кривичи 227, 228, 231, 232, 235, 245, 368, 369, 372, 374, 375,379, 380, Кривичи псковские 222, 232, 239, 363, 369, 374, Кривичи смоленско-полоцкие 221, 222, 227, 232, 235. 238, 239, Купи-булгар Курши 170, 172-182, 185, 363, 366, 369, 370, 372, 374, Кутригуры 109, 110, 117, 187, Лангобарды 9, 25-28, 110, 133, 149, 171, 275, 276, 285, 304, Латгалы 176.179-181, 222, 234, 239, Латыши 177, 232, Лемузы 310, 312, Лендзяне (lendizi, lenzeninoi) 344, Ленцициане Летто-литовцы 87, 172, 219, 220, Ливы 172, 174, 176-182, 219, 234, Линяне 48-50, Литва 180, 181, 184, 211, 222, 234, 239, Литовцы Литомержичи 310, 312, Личики 331, Лужицкая культура Лужичане 141, 142, 146, Луки-Райковецкой культура 14, 31, 75, 186, 200, Лучане 310, 312, Любушане Лютичи см. также велеты 56, 66, 344, Ляхи 203, 344, Мазовшане (masovitae, masoui ensos) 49, 342, 344, 346-349, 351- Мари 222, Марийцы 87, 221, 226, Мартыновская культура 120, 130, Медиаш-группа 98, 111, 119, 134, Меря 87, 220, 224, 228, 229, 362, 371, Мидяне Милинги 153, 154, Мильчане Мокша Мораване/Моравы (северные) 284, 287, 296, 310, Мораване (южные) 152, 153, Мордва 87, 188, 199, 221, 222, 239, Морешти культура Моричане Мощинская культура 87, 187,188, 202, 203, 220. 230, 244, 365, Мурома 87, 88, 220, 225, 226, Надечане Нелетичи Немцы австрийские Новгородцы 176, 244, 245, 370, Нуджичи Ободриты 48-51, 54, 56, 58-60, 63, 65, Оногуры-болгары 115, Ополяне 48, 49, Остгерманцы Остроготы Паионы Пеньковская (антская) культура 5-8, 14, 15, 17, 30, 68, 69, 71- 76, 78-84, 86, 88, 92, 95-98, 100, 102, 104, 110, 120-123, 157, 159, 171, 186-188, 192- 194. 204, 220, 254, 360, 363. 374, 380, 385, Персы 150, 151, 164, Печенеги 205,271,301,367, Плоне Позднеаварская культура 115, Позднеантичная культура 327, Позднедьяковская культура 87, 187, 212, 220, 223, Полабы 48- Половцы 271, Полочане 232, Польская народность 341, 342, 346, 353-355, Поляки 341, 344, 349, 355, Поляне (восточнославянские) 35, 360, 363, 373, Поляне (польские) 48, 49, 343, 344, 353, Поморяне 48, 49, 344, 346, Попина культура 157, Праболгары Пражская культура Пражско-корчакская культура 5-8, 10, 11,13-18, 20-28, 30, 31, 35, 40, 41, 49, 52,69, 71, 74, 81,84,86,95-98, 100, 104, 110, 117-121, 123, 124, 129. 138. 141, 142, 144, 145. 157,159,187, 188, 204, 220, 254, 277, 287, 293, 303, 304, 310, 319, 321. 341-343, 356, 360, 380, 385, Прарусы Прешовская культура 24- Приссане (выжичане) 48, Провинциальновизантииская культура Провинциальноримская культура 5, 95, 197. 209, Протоболгары 257, 258, 261- 264, 266, 268, 269, 337, Пруссы 49, 170, 172, 173, 349- 351, 354, Псковичи 176, Псковских длинных курганов культура 5, 6, 87, 171, 211- 218, 220, 229, 230, 232, 235, 243, 246, 254, 360, 369, 370, 374, 380, Пшеворская культура 5, 20, 30, 46, 209, 210, 254, 341, Пшоване 310, Радимичи 203, 222, 239, 363, 364, 368, 373-375, Ране (руяне, рушане, руги), см. руяне Редари (ротари) 49, Римляне 3 Римляне(византийцы) 152, 284, 325, Ринхины 152- Романо-влахи Романцы Ромеи 149, 150, Роменская культура 192, 198- 202, 230, 235, 364, Росы/русы Руги (rugi) Ругии Румынская народность Румыны 106, Русские Русь (русы) 124-126, Русь-руги 125, Русы (славяне восточные) 359, Руяне (ране) 47, 56, Рюсснская культурная группа 139,142-146, 254, Рязанско-Окских могильников культура 87-89.188, 221, 224, Савиры Сагудаты 152-154, Сакалиба Саксы 9, 50, 52, 121, Салтовская культура 72, 193, 197, 198, Самбииско-натангская культурная группа Сапы Сарадзане Сарматы 5, 90, 110, 124, Северы (балканские) 153, 154, Северяне (север) 154, 193, 197, 202, 222, 239, 363-365, 373, Седличане 310, 312, Селы 180, Семчичи Сербо-лужичане 145, Сербская народность 333, Сербы 83, 124-126, 134, 153,157, 266, 280, 282, 322, 329, 331-335, Сербы белые Сербы некрещеные 325, 326, Сербы-сорбы Сиван Силинги Сиуслы Скальвы 170, 172, 180, Скандинавы 58, 124, 346, 372, Скиры Скифо-сарматы 82, Славяне альпийские (карантанские) 274, 276. 277, 280-282, Славяне балтийские 56, 58, 60, 177, 182, 244, 245, Славяне-венеды Славяне восточные 175, 358, 359, 367, 369. 372,373, 377,378, Славяне донские 205, 364, Славяне западные Славяне иллирийские Славяне паннонские 299, 301, Славяне полабские 58,125, 154, Славяне ростово-суздальские 372, 374, Славяно-аварская культура 30, Слензяне 48, 49, 284, 285, 343, Словаки 267, Словацкая народность 296, Словене ильменские (новгородские) 219, 221, 222, 227, 228, 231, 239, 243-246, 363, 364,370-372, 374, 375, Словенцы Слубяне Смоленско-полоцких длинных курганов культура 188, 229- 231, 235-237, 254, Смолинцы (smeldingen) Смоляне (балканские) 153, Смоляне(днепровские) 154, Сопок культура 231, 232, 235, 238, 240, 241, 243-246, 254, 360, 370, 374, 380, Cорбы (сербы лужицкие) 126, 132, 144, 145, 284-286, 310, 311, 331, 332, Среднеевропейская культура полей погребальных урн Стодоране 49, 55, Струменцы (стримонцы) 152- Судавская культура Судины, см.

ятвяги Суковско-дзсдзицкая культура 5-8, 13-15, 17, 31. 40, 41, 43-47, 49, 51, 52. 54-56, 60, 62, 63, 74, 84, 110. 121, 138, 141, 142. 171, 172, 213, 254,341, 342, 344, 345, 347. 348,356, Суоми (сумь) 219, Тевтоны 176, Текстильной керамики культура 211, Тервуниоты Тиверцы 362, 363, 374, Тимочане 152, 153, 322,332, Толлензы (доленцы) Торновская культура 49, 52, 138-142, 146, 254, 342, Травуняне Требояне Тугошть 310, Тушемлинско-банцеровская (тушемлинская) культура 87. 88, 187, 203, 212, 213, 217-223. 227, 229-231, 236-238, Тюринги 9, 52, 121, Тюрки 109, Тюрки-болгары см. болгары-тюрки Тюркюты Угры Угры (венгры) Удмурты Укряне 49, Уличи 362, 363, 374, Уногондуры Утигуры 81, 82, 109, 110, Фатьяновцы Фельдбергская культура 51, 52, 54, 55, 60, 63, 254, 342, Финно-угры 6, 219, 361, Финны поволжские 210, Финны прибалтийские (западные) 177, 210, 216, 240, 243, Фракийская культура Фракийцы 5, 254, 266, Франки 50, 52. 55, 110, 132, 134,142, 145, 286, Фриулы 126, Хазары 187, Херсонесцы Хижане (кессины) Хорватская народность 326, Хорватцы 310, Хорваты 83, 124-126, 130, 134, 280, 282, 312, 326, 348, Хорваты (восточнославянские) 363, 364, 374, Хорваты (далматинские) 126, 153, 278, 302, 321-327. 329, Хорваты (чешские) 310, 316, Хорваты белые Хорваты некрещеные Хорутане, см. карантанцы Худичи Цирципаны, см. черезпеняне Черезпеняне (цирципаны) 49, 55, Черняховская культура 5, 20, 73-75,78, 80-82, 90, Чехи (племя и народность) 125, 310, 312, 313, 316. 318, Чешская народность 296, 312, 318, Чудь 222, 239, 361, 362, Чудь Заволочская 222, Шпреяне Штрихованной керамики культура 210, Эзериты 153, 154, Эрзя Эскель Эсто-ливы Эсты 172, 176, 180-182, 219, Югра Ятвяги 170, 172, 211, 349, 351, 354, Slavus Wenden Указатель географических названий Аварский каганат 117, 118, 120, 123, 127-132, 134, 150, 165, 258, 287, 323, Авдееве Австрия 25, 129, Австрия Верхняя 125, 304, 307, Австрия Нижняя 125, 129, 134, 277, 304, 307, Агунтум Адамешти Адамов Адриатика 7, 29, 30, 35,124,130, 131, 149, 162, 289, 290, 321, 323, Адриатическое море 148, 321, 332, Адриатическое побережье 131, 167, 327, Адриатическое Поморье Аздятичи Азия Азия Малая 88, 152, 159, 164, 165, Азия Средняя 115, Азия Центральная Азовское море 81, Айвазовское Аи-Тодор Акатово 222, 232, Аквилея 280, Алаттьян Албания 106, 155, 159, Александиа Алексесвка 71, 74, Алеппо Алфельд 127, Алчедар Альпы Альпы Верхние Альпы Восточные Альт-Бартельдорф Альтенплатхов Альт-Любек 51, 59, 62, Альтфресак Альтштадт Андрусовка Великая 71, 75, Антиохия Апамея Апатии 29, Апеннинский полуостров Арайши Арентания, см. Пагания Арефино 233, 235, Аркона Арраша, см. Арайши Артан, р. Артек 86, Арчар Ателкузу Аугсбург Аухоф Афины Афрам Ахмылово Ахтырский район Бабиетен Бабка Бабово Бавария 125,275,277,278,280, 285, Баварское графство 300, Багивария (Бавария) 325, Бакар 26, Бакота 20, 23, Бакэу-Куртя Бала Балаклея 76, Балатон. оз. 30, 118, 120, 134, 299, Балашовка Балканские горы 258, 263, Балканский полуостров 92, 100,104-106, 132, 148-156, 158- 160, 162-165, 167, 262, 266, 268, 271,331- Балканы 148. 149, 151, 155, 157, 159, 163, 164, 258, 270, 332, Балта Верде Балтийско-Волжский путь Балтийское море 4, 48, 50, 51, 57,170, 173, 177, 209, Балтика 57, Бальмонт 232, Бамм Банат 95, 100, 110, Банцеровщина Баньоле Баранья 127, Барашевка Бартельсдорф 172, Батковици Батьковичи Бахуж Бачко Петрово Село Башть Беджиховице Безводнино 221, Бела Церква Белая Гора 189, Белая Церковь Белгород Белград (Singedunum) 129, 131, 334, Белев Бело Брдо Белое море Белое озеро Белоруссия 219, Белтень-Васлуй Бельск 79, Бельчицы 221, Белымерское Беляевка Березина, р. 360, Березовка Берен-Любхин Берлин-Каульсдорф Берлин-Копеник Берлин-Мальсдорф Берлин-Марцан Бернашевка 84, Беседовка 189, Бетика Бешенев Бзура, р. Биалогужа Биелин Биендорф Бийельин Биловице Биннензее, оз. Биограцы Бискупин 46, 60, 62, Бискупия под Книном 122, 130, Битица 186, 189, Битола 160, Битюг, р. Бишкань Благоевград Бланкенберг Блатоград Блашково Блед 276, Влед-Пристава 276, Близнаки Блиндов Блихово Блатноград Блото (Платков) Бобницс Богатое 71, Богачевка Богемия 133, Богемский лес Бозау 44, 47, Бой Боки 172, Болгар (Болгары) Болгария (Дунайская) 103, 135, 154, 157-159, 163, 258. 261, 266, 268, 269, 271, 285, 322,328, 337, Болгария Великая (Причерноморская) 195, 256, Болгария Волжская 195, Болгарское государство 154, 166, 261-163, 266, 268, 269, 271,323, Боль Бона Бониково 44, 46, 47, Борисовский р-н 221, Борки (Рязанские) Борниш Боровице Боровой Млын Бородино Боромля Вороники Борхельт Боршева 221, Боршево 189, 204, Боршод Борюаллашситете Босанчь 96, Босния 29, 129, 131, 148, 162, Босфор Ботошань 95, Ботошань, округ 97, Ботошань-Сучава Ботра Бочар Бошава, р. Брамбах Бранденбург, город 43, Бранешты Браничево Братей Братислава 15, Брацлавское Поозерье Бребени Брезолупы 16, Брест Бресте под Виничанами Брестовик Бржезно 10, 21, Бржецлав Бржецлав-Поганско 15, 43, 292, 294, Бржецлав-Стара Брза Паланка Брибир Брно Броварка Брущево 45, Брянская обл. Бубенеч 8 Буг (Западный), р. 11, 24, 326, 349, 351, Буг Южный, р. 68, 72, 74, Буда Буда Шеецкая 16, Будень 95. Будечи 313, Будешти-Васлуй Будище 71, 72, Будуреаска 97, Бузэу 95, Буки Буковина Северная Букрин Букурешти Бутиману Бухарест 97, Бухарест-Бэнеаска Бухарест Дэмэроала Бухарест Тей Быстрица, р. 152, Бычина Бэлень Бэлэбенешть Бэняса 95, Бяла 60, Бяла Подляска Вагрия 47, 50, Вайноры Валахия Валдайская возвышенность Ваплиц 172- Варвес Стрики 172, Вардар, р. 152, Варна 258, 260, Варна, р. 49, Варненский округ Варпалота Варта, р. 49, 50, Варшава-Брудно Старе Варшавский шлюз Василевщина 232, Васильки Васильковка 219, Васлуй, уезд Ватич, р. Вежбица-Шлахецка Вела 98, Велатиие 15, 26, Велебит Велем-Сентвид Велеславин 8, Велесница 98, 119, 131, Велестино 159- Велиград (Мекленбург) 50, Велиград (Моравия) Велика Госпа Великая, р. 213, 217, 239, Великая Моравия 133, 278, 284, 286, 287, 291, 295-297, 302, 306,307, 312, 314, 328, 339, Великие Луки 233, Великое (Ярославская обл) Великоморавская держава 133, 284, 286, 287, 291, 295-297, 301, 302, 312, Великопольское княжество (государство) 351, Великопольша 60, 343, 344,346, 353, Велико Тырново Велчедрем Велька Гроб Вена 275, Вена-Лезинг Вена-Унтер Санкт-Вит Вена-Чокоргассе Венгерское государство 296, Венгрия 10, 29, 127, 136, 173, 277, 300, 301, 303, 326, Венда, р. (Wenda, Winda, Venda, Vende), см. Вента Вeнден (Цесис) 176-178, Веннолинн Венский лес 110, Вента, мыс Вента, р. 170, 173-178, Вентас Рагас Вентин Вентина Вентис Вентос Вентос Перкасса Вентспилс Вентшов Вербелов Веремья Верепково Верзития Версигет Верхневисленский край 342, Верхневолжье Верхнеокский бассейн Веселово Веселое Ветлуга, р. Вецел 98, 119, Вжосово Видин Византия. Византийская империя 6, 8, 17, 26, 27, 29, 78, 83, 96, 98, 102. 104, 109-111, 115, 117, 119, 121, 127, 129, 131, 148-152, 157, 160, 164-166, 256, 258, 261, 269, 271, 280, 289, 321, 325, 326, 331, 333, 337, 339, Визенау Вилия, р. Вильдберг Вильмнитц Вильховчик 71, 79, Вилы Винары Винда 176, Виндерей-Васлуй Виничаны Винковци 26, Винницкая обл. Винча 29, 129, Випперов 43, Виринум Вирки Нижние Вирлоапе Вискла, см. Висла Висла, р. 14, 24, 30, 44, 46, 124,171, 173,207,209,229,286,321, 326, 331, 341-344, 349, Висмар Витедскии р-н Вифиния 152, 154, Вищин Властислав Влоцлавек Влоцлавский округ Влтава, р. 286, 310, 312, Вовки 189, 191- Вогастисбурк 132, Водская земля Водяная Воеводина Воики Войская Волга, р. 4, 124, 187, 194-197, 218, 226-229, 231, 244, 256, 371, 372, 374, Волго-Камье 194, Волго-Клязьменское междуречье 224, 372, Волго-Окское междуречье 223, 224, 227, Волин 43, 48, 57, 62, 344, Волковыск Волосское 71, 79, 84, Волхов, р. 240, Волынцево 186, 188- Волынь 11, 14, 16, 30, 193, 358, Воргол Воронеж Воронеж, р. 198, Воронежская обл. Воронец Воротынцево 189, 197, Ворскла, р. 197, Восточноевропейская равнина, см. Русская равнина Восточноримская империя 115, Восточнофранкское государство Врача, уезд Врбас 119, Врбчане Врев Вроцлав Вроцлав-Острув Тумский Врсар Вусце Вуткани-Васлуй Выбуты Выжегша Выжумский Вырс Выртоп 98. Выска 172, Вычапы-Опатовце Вышеград (Адриатика) 29, 131, 162, Вышеград (Среднее Подунавье) Вята, р. 222, Гадебух Гайворон 71, 74, Галижана Галич-Крылос Гамбург Гамель Гамзиград Гана Гапоново Гарвэн (Гарван) 99, 157, Гарс Гатер Гауя. р. 176-179, Гацка, р. Гбелы Гданьск 31,43,60,62, 344,353- Гебр (Марица), р. 149, Гез 60, Георгенбург Геркс 44, Гермагор Германия 7, 10, 40, 43, 54, 125, 146, 207, Герцеговина 29, 131, Глеч Глинище Глинское Глогниц 277, Глогув 47, Глубокое 16, Глубочек Великий Глухов Гнездово 154, 237, Гнезно 62, 343, Гнойен Гойач-Морлек Голанч Голешов Голис Голубинцы Голштейн 49, Гольм Голяжье Гомель 87, Гомольша Сухая 71, Гопло, оз. 48, Гореча Горичи Горишнешеровский Горки-Х Горки Полонковские Городище (Мядельский р-н) 222, 223, 235- Городище (Новгородская земля) Городня 221, Городок Городок на Ловати 232, Горошев Горынь, р. Горюнь, р. Грабовица 131, Градец Кралове Градец над Йизероу Градец у Стода Градижск Градина Градо Гребень Греция 106, 151, 152. 155, 157, 158, 162, Греческий полуостров Григоровка Гродек Ровенский Гродно Гросе-Мюль, р. Гросс Зеберитц Гросс Кюссов Гросс Раден Грубск Гручно Гуран Гурбаново Гусецко Густавель Гута-Михайловская 71, Гуциув Гымбаш 98, Гютцков 43, Давидень 95- Давидень-Неамтц Дакия Далмация 110, 117, 124, 148, 150, 158, 277, 290, 321, 323-327, 331, Дамен 53, Дамм Данапр (Днепр) Данастр (Днестр) 30, Дания Данковице 60, Данчены 71, 72, 75, 79, 84, Даугава, р. 174, 176-179, Даугмале 178. Дахнув Двоград 26, 30, Девин (Dowina) 133, 286, 287, Девинска Нова Весь 15, 113, 114, Девинске Язеро Девня 99, Девня Река Дедиловичи 221, Дежки Делва Дембчино Демидовка 221, Демир Капия Демьянов Дериевка Дерчево Деса (Деза) 98, Десна, р.

81, 88, 197, 202, Дессау-Мозигкау 10, 11, 15, 28, Детлеверух Дечин Дзедзицы 40, Дзивна, р. Диногеция Диррархия Длугошня Дмитриевское 71, Дмитровское 189, Днепр,р. 10, 68, 75, 82, 154, 197, 202, 218, 232, 237, 256, 301, 358, 359, 363, Днепровский бассейн Днепровско-Днестровское междуречье 69, Днепровское левобережье 69, 81,186, 193-195, 197, 198, 200, 364, 374, Днепровское лесостепное левобережье 69, 72, 186, 200, 202, Днепровское Надпорожье Днепровское правобережье 72,364, Днепропетровская обл. Днестр, р. 10, 18. 30, 68, 81, 82,97, 256, 268, 326, Доббин-Флессенов Добого у Кестхея Добой Добре 172, Добржиховицы Добруджа 97, 100, 105, 149, Додешть-Васлуй Долно Церово Долхазка 96, Дольне-Кршканы Домантово 71, Домнеаскэ Дон, р. 196, 198, 202, 204, 205, 359, 364, Донец см. Северский Донец Донской бассейн Дорнбург Дорохи 232, Дорпат (Тарту) Драва, р. 30, 134, 150, 274, 280, 286, Драгословени Дражички Драчени-Ботошан Древнерусское государство 228, 271, 373, 374, 377, Древняя Гора (Mons Antiques) 176, 178, Древняя Русь см. Русь Дрезден-Штечш Дреник Држетовице Дрин, р. Дробета-Турну Северин 98, Дрогичин Дроково 232. 233, Дружный Дрэниц 98, Дубейково Дубово Дубовское 227, Дубровник 260, 328, Дудари Дудлебу Дукля (Диоклея) 328, 329, 333, Дулчанка Дунавец Дунай, р. 20, 25, 30, 49, 50, 81, 92, 95, 97, 99, 100, 102-104, 106, 109, 110.115,117, 120,121, 123, 125, 127. 129,133,135,137, 148-152, 154, 155, 157, 159, 162, 164, 174, 237, 238, 256- 258, 263, 265, 268. 271, 277, 284, 287, 300, 301, 307, 308, 331, 332, Дунайский бассейн Дунайско-Днестровское междуречье 157, Дунайско-Прутское междуречье Дунасекче 110, Дунауйварош 116, Дьод 113. 114, Дыя, р. Дьяково Дэмэроае Евразия 77 Европа З, 4, 84, 209, 241, 290, 347, Европа Восточная 5, 7, 84, 86, 124, 135, 210, 215. 219, 236-238, 240, 358-360, 363, 368, 372, 374, 375, 378, Европа Западная Европа Средняя 5, 7, 209, Европа Юго-Восточная 109,117, Екабпиский район Елгава Енишов-Ташовице Енушев Уезд 315, Ерегхечь Ерменькут Ермошино Жабино Жабляк Жарнувка Ждрияц Железные ворота Желенки 294, Житомирщина 7, Жминья 233, 236, 279, Жовнин Жовтнево 189, Жуковице Журань 26, Заале. р. 28, 133, 142, 144, 321, 331, Забор Завод Завонча Загард Загорска Быстрица Загреб-Стеньовец 119, Задар 29, 157, Задонецкое 71, Зайцеве 189, Закарпатье Украинское Зала, р. Залавар Залакомар Зальцбург 125, 275, 280, Замошье Занки 71, 79, Занцков Заозерье 218, 232, Западная 198, Западная Двина, р. 232, Западнодвинскии бассейн 171, Западноримская империя Западнотюркский каганат Западный Буг, см. Буг Запорожская обл. Запорожье Запсилье Зарнувка Заславль Засулье Заузедлитц Захлума, р. 1 Захлумское княжество (архонтия Захлумье) Захлумье (Захумье) 329, Захов Защянка Зеленянка Землянски Врбовк Земун Звездочка Звенигород (Волынский) Зз Зветнау Звиняч Звонецкое 71, 72, 79, 81, Зеденик Земелин Земплин Зилупе Зимно 11, 20, 22, Зноймо Золотое Колено 241, Золун Зоммерайн Зубковичи 16, Иванов Ивановка Иголомиа Игрень Игрень-Подкова 79, Ижорское плато Избиско Изборск 213, 232, 369, 374, Иэвоареле 98, Ик, р. Иллирия 124, Илок Ильменский бассейн 246, Ильменско-Днепровский путь 374, Ильменское Поозерье Ильмень, оз. 211,214,216-218, 239, 243, 244, Именьково Инкерман Инн, р. Ионийский залив Ипельске Предмостие Ипотешти Ипуть, р. Истр (Дунай), р. 25,81, 149, Истрия (Адриатика) 30, 131, 158, 274, 277, 278, 323, Истрия (Нижнее Подунавье) Истрия-Капул Винлор Италия 27, 110, 151, 163, 274-276, 280, Йиздрана Каб Кабожа, р. Каварна Кавказ Кавказ Северный 109, Кае Казачья Локня 86, 87. Казиха 221, Кайбельское 195, Калдус 31, Калиш Кама, р. Каменево (Петровац на Млави)119, Каменка (Верхнее Поднепровье) Камно 233, Канев Каневский р-н Канцерка Каппадокия Карантан Карантания 133, 275, 277, 280, 282, 285, 306- Карантанское княжество 274, 277, Каргашино Карлино Карнбург 274, Карпато-Дунайский регион 106, Карпатская котловина Карпатские горы 326, Карпаты 16, 30,95,97, 100,301, Касциоареле Каупанг Каширский р-н Кашичи 29, 129, 157, 321, Кезигесбурх Кезитц Кекешд Келары Келкед-Фекетекапу Кенигсборн Керамийсийское поле Ксркыр 158, Керчь 86, Кестхсй 118, Кестхей-Фенекпуста Кесь (Цесис) Ксттлах 277, Киев 197, 375, Киев-Детинка Киев-Киселевка Киев-Китаевка Киевская земля Киевская Русь см. Русь Киевщина Кизлевский Кислое Кисляк 71, Кишинев Кишкереш Кладенци Кладно Кладово 76, 98, Клайн-Бодшвингкен Клаин Лантов Клаин Марков Клайн-Пуппен Клайпеда Клагенфурт Клетнянский р-н Климентовичи 14, Клоштар Клучев Клязьма, р. 218, 225, 229, 244, 371, 372, 374, Кнетцгау (Knetzgau) Княжья Гора 86, Кобуска-Веке Кобылин-Кулешки Кобылья Голова Кодын 10, 16, 21- Козаричи Козиевка 86, Козин Козлодуй 97, Кокра, р. Колобжег Колобжег-Будцистово Колодня 232, Коломно Колосково 86, Конин Константинополь 109, 162, 260, 266, 286, Константион Копачинцы Копеник Корбово 98, 103, Коринф 159, 160, 165, Корнатка Коровень Коротень Корфа Корчак 7. 8. 15- Косево 172, Костелец Костешты Котор 327, 328, Коунице Коуржим 285, 310, Кочерги Кочкино Кочубеевка 69, 71, 72, 79, Кошево Кошовени 97, 98, 103, Кошуты Краков 173, 285, 343, Краков-Стары Рынок Крань 276, 279, Крань-Крижище Искра Краславас Саулекскалнс Красное Село Кренешты Крепостной остров Кресты (р-н Мологи) Крещатик 71, Кривина Криков-Цептура 97, Крит 152, 155, 157, Криуши Крконошские горы Кромы Крунгл Крушвица 43, 343, Круя (Албания) 160, 166. Крите 29, Крыловка Крым 90, 91, 174, Крым Юго-Западный Ксянженице Кубань, р. Куббе Кудановка Кудово Кудьма, р. Кузьминки 87-89, Кукорэнь 95, Кула около Михайловца 131, Куня 71, 79, Купанское Куприне Курземе 175, 177-179, Курляндия Курония Курск Курская обл. Кусово Куты Куявия Кшна, р. Кындешти 95, Лаба, р. 50, 310, 312, 313, 315,317, Лабия Ладога, Старая Ладога 59, 375, Ладыжин Лангенлебарн 26, Ландскрон 172, Ланжхот 15, Ланкен-Гранитц Ланц Латвия 174, 175, 177, 179, Латгалия Латышевка Лачи Лашки Лебедка 189, 198, Леберсхоф 172, Лебиховка Лебяжье Леведия Левкое Левоусы Левый Градсц над Влтавой 310, Леегебрух Лезги Лезха Лейбнитц Ленинское (Спасское) Ленчица 48, Ленчииа-Эмаус Ленчицкая область Лснчыно Старе Лесная Летенье Леты Леха Гора Лехлескен Либень Либице-над-Цидлиноу 310, 314, Либурниа Либушин 310, Ливония 176, Линдора Линкунай (Линкунен) 172, Линц Линц-Зизлау Липско Липцы Литва 170, 171, 174, 175, Литвиновичи Литовское государство Лихнидос (Lichnidos), см. Охрид Ловать, р. 213, Лович Ловня Ловценац Логойский р-н Лодзинское воеводство Лозна-Дорохой Лозна-Стрэтень 95, 96, Лозница 16, Локрис Ломбардия Лоози Лопатна Лопъял Лорх Лосицы Лоссов Лоуни Лубуш (Лебус) Лубянж Луг 71, 72, 74, Луг, р. Луга, р. 217, Лудчицы Лужица 141, Лужицкая область Лужки Лука-Каветчинская Лукашевка Луковня 221, Лукомль Лумбе Лупка Лутомерск 63, Лух, р. Лучистое 86, 90, Лысая Гора 189, 198, Лыща Любек Любекский залив Любеново Любимовская Забора Любхинское оз. Люляково 99, Люнебург Лютьенберг 28, Лядская (Ляшская) земля Мавчанска Митровица Мадалану Мадара 99, 160. Мадора Мазовия 348, 350, 351, 353, Мазовско-Подляшский регион Мазурия Мазурское Поозерье 88, 170,171, 173, Майн, р. Майорка 79, 84, Майссен Макаров Остров Македония 106, 130, 148, 149, 151,154, 155, 157-159, 162, 163, 268, 269, 337, 339. Максимове Макча Малаешты Старые 69, Малая Рыбница Мали Идош Малкович Мало-Давыдовское Малопальцевское Малопольша 18, 20, 345, Мальхин Малы Леваре Малый Ожавец Малый Ржавец 77, 79, 86, Малый Черемшан, р. Малышеве Мариенгаузен Марица, Марица, р. 150, Мартыновка 76, 77, 79, 86, 120,122, 130, Масковичи Матушково Мачуха Медлинг-Гольдене Штее Мезия Мейецовощ Мекленбург, округ 40, 43, 49, 54, 56, 57, 63. 177, Мекленбург, поселение 42, 51, Мекленбург, городище 51, Мена 86, 87, 89, Мендзиборув 14, Менцлин 53. Меотийское озеро (Азовское море) Мерзановице Мерзебург Мерин Мершвитц Месембриа Мещерско-Муромский край Места-Нестос, р. 154, Мигово Микольцы 87, 88, 172, 221, Микульчице 43, 285, 287- Милитарь Милорадовичева циглава у Панчево Мингфен Минералки Бани Миния, р. Миорский р-н 222, Мирополь 14, Мирословешть Мисия 258, Миттерндорф Митяевичи Михайловец 131, Михайловское Михалевици Михельсдорф Михэешти Мишевка Млада-Болеслав Млевский Бор Млодзиково Могилевщина Мозабург Молдавия 30, 69, 71, 73, 75, 79, Молдова 95, 97, 103, Молога, р. 213, 214, 228, 232, Молочарня 71, Монастырек Морава, р. (левый приток Дуная) 284, 287, 291, Морава, р. (правый приток Дуная) 152, 155, 162, Моравия 14, 24, 25, 27, 133, 134, 137. 143, 284. 286, 287. 289, 290, 295-297, 310, 313. 341. Моравскы Ян Морешти Морея Москва Москва, р. Москворечье Московская обл. Мостар Мостова Мраморное море 151, 152, Мета, р. 213, 214, Мужиново 87, Мульда, р. 28, Мунтаяна Мунтения 95, 100, 102,103,105, Мунтенская равнина Мур, р. 274, 277, М- ригиол Муром 35, 226, Муромское Мурса (ныне Осиек) Мурса, р. 30, Мурсианское оз. Мушичи 131, 162, Мышленице Мядельскин р-н Мядельское оз. Мякинино Мяста, р. Мястра, оз. Нагьхегь Наделитц Надпорожье Наделав Надьхаршань Накло Налбант Нарев, р. Нарези Наташино Натзевитц Наумен Неа Анхиалос 159, Невиодун Неготин 98, Нежаровские хутора Неждино Нейбранденбург, поселение 43, Нейбранденбург, округ 51, Некасецк Неман, р. 170, 173, 175, 349, Неманский бассейн Немча Непорент 14, 15, Неретва, р. Нерис-Вилия, р. Нестронна Нечаевка Нижегородская обл.

Нижние Вирки Нижние Дубовики Нижняя Стрелка Никея Никодимово 87- Николаевка Никольское Никомедия Никулицел 256, Нин 321, 327, Ниппермин Нитра 284, 285, 287, 295, Нитра, р. Ниш Нова Гута-Могила Нова Черна 99, 162, Новая Гута Новая Одесса Новгород 217,228,236,241, 243, 245, 375, Новгородская земля 59, 177, 214, 244, 245, 370-372, Новгородская обл. Новгородско-Псковская земля 213, 216, Новгородчина 219, Нови Бановицы Нови Пазар 262, Нови Сад 26, Новиетун Новины Новоселье 86, Новотроицкое (Волго-Окское междуречье) Новотроицкое (Сумская обл.) 200, Новы Дворек Новы Кнежевац Ногата, р. Норвегия Нунья-Чардавелдь Ньгопалл 1 Нюнхритц Нями, уезд Обухов 189, Овилава Оглей Огрже, р. 28, Оденпя (Оденпе) Одер, р. 23, 25, 40, 46-49, 51, 59, 60, 138, 140. 142, 144, 209, 326, 331, 343. 345, Одессос 158, Одинцово Одинцовский р-н Оздятичи Озерное Ока, р. 171, 174, 199, 202, 203, 205, 224, 225, 228, 244,364, 365, 367, 373, Олимпия Олтеница Олтения 95,100,103,105,110, Ольденбург 44, 47, 50, Ольшанка, р. Онгл 256, Опово-Баранда 26, Ополе 43, 343, 344,346,354, Ополе-Острувек Опошня 186, 187, Ореаву Орлеа Орослань 29, 118, Оршова 98, Оршымовице Осечна Осечница 46, Осиек 26. 130, 302, Осиповка 71, 72, Осокоровка 79, Остер, р. (летописный - Востер) Остмарк Отлочын Отмичи 221, Оток Офельдеак Охиу Боулуй Охрид (Desarelia, Lychnidos) 260, 337- Охридское озеро 152, Пагания Падзерские Огородники Паланка Панагия (Ареитания) 331, 332, Паннония 27, 110, 120,122,12,127-129, 302, Паннония Нижняя 134,280, Пантикапей Панчево 29, Папа Парсента, р. 40, Пархим 50, Пассау 284, Пастовице Пастырское 71, 73, 74, 77, 7е,80, 86, Паусснитц Пеена (Пена), р. 55, Пекари Пелопоннес 4, 88, 132, 148,151-155, 159, 162, 164-166, Пеньковка 68, Пеньково Пенькунь Пергамон 160, Персбыковцы Псресопница Персяславль Залесскии Псреяславль Рязанский Перник Пески Пески (на Суле) Песчаное-Народичи Пстровац на Млави Петровина Петровское Псч Печ-Кезтемете 114, 118, Пиков Пилиш Пинда Пиннов Пиотровицс Плакун Планяны Плсница 98. Плещсево оз. Плиска 257, 258, 260, 261, 269, 270, Плиснеск Плоньск Площе 173, 213, 350, Плоцкос воеводство Плюсса, р. Пляж Пнев Пнево Победим Победище Побужьс 74, 79. Побужьс Южное Повалишино Повисленье 213, 216- Повисленьс Верхнее Повисленье Среднее 40, 209, 210, 245, Поволжье Верхнее Поволжье Самарское Поволжье Среднее 135,193,195, 196, 206, 224, 227,364,372, Поволжье Тверское 219, Поволжье Ярославское 219, Поганско 285, Погорелка Подболтня 87, 88, Подвинье Полоцкое 218, 221-223, 227, 231, 232, 236, 237, 369, Подгорцы Поддембце Поддубье Подесенье 88, 186, 193, 194,197, Подмелцу-Башка Подмосковье Поднепровье 24, 69, 72, 74, 90, 92, 125, 128, 187, 193, 197, 219, Поднепровье Верхнее 154, 223, 227, 237, Поднепровье Гомельско-Могилевское Поднепровье Киевское 7, 186, Поднепровье Нижнее Поднепровье Смоленское 218, 219, 221, 223. 227, 231, 236, 369, Поднепровье Среднее 24, 76, 173, 174, 192, 194, 195, 358,359,278, Поднестровье 10, Поднестровье Верхнее Поднестровье Среднее Подоли Подольско-Днепровский регион 80, Подонье 204. 205, Подоньс Среднее Подрось Подунавье 27, 35, 83, 88, 124, 129, 130, 133, Подунавье Австрийское 125, Подунавье Нижнее 7, 30, 69, 77, 88, 92, 95, 97-100, 103-106, 134, 135, 155, 157, Подунавье Паннонское Подунавье Северное 133, 165, Подунавье Сербское 10, 29, 129-131, 269, 302, 332, Подунавье Среднее 20, 24-29, 35, 69, 88, 109, 110, 114, 115, 117, 118, 120, 123,124,126,130,133, 134. 142, 143, 146, 150, 154,159, 173, 233, 236, 237, 274, 276, 284, 297, 299-301, 304, Поетовио Пожорэнь-Васлуй Позаймиште Познань 43, 343, 345, 353, Поильменьс Покасепетк 29, Полабье Поланка Полибино Полосы Полота, р. Полоцк 222. 228. 232. 370, Полоцкая земля 231, 232, Полтава Полтавщина Полузорье Полунин Польское государство 353- Польское Поморье 177,244,245, 341,344, 346, 353, 355, Польша 7, 10, 40, 44, 48, 58, 341,344, 345, 351, 353- Польша Северо-Восточная 23, Польша Южная 20, Померания Поморье Польское 40, 43, 47, 48, 51, 54, 55, Понсманьс Верхнее 171, Понеманьс Среднее 171, 210, Понтийское море Поочьe Поочьс Верхнее 199, 202, 203, 245, Поочье Муромское Поочье Рязанское 88, 205, 224, 225, Поочье Рязанско-Муромское Поочьс Среднее 88, 225, Попадьинскос 221, 223, Попeншицс Полина 157, Попово (на Унже) 221, Попово-Лежачи Посожьс 368, Поставмуки 76, Посудичи Потворицс Потисьс Потисье Верхнее Потсдам 43, Поттсибрунн Почeпок 203, Починки Почтовая Вита Поэльбьс Поян 95-97, Прага 15, 285, 313, 317- Прага-Восток Прага-Град 310, 317- Прага-Градчаны 15, Прага-Левы Градец Прахово 98, П;

сголь, р. Прейссенорт Преслав 260, 270, Пржитлуки 14-17, 24, Приазовье 195, 256, Приаралье Прибалтика 170, Прибалтика Юго-Восточная 88, 170, 172, 174, 175, 178, 180, 181, 214, Пригревица Придунайская низменность 95, Приэанновитц Приильменье 241,243-246,374, Прикамье Прикамье Нижнее Прикарпатье 326, Прикарпатье Висленское Прикарпатье Восточное 183, Прикарпатье Северо-Восточное 16, Прикубанье Приладожье Прилеп 337- Прионежье Припятское Полесье 10,152, Припять, р. 24, 360, Притцир Приуралье Причерноморье 120, 171, Причерноморье Западное 258, 262, 263, Причерноморье Северное 68, 78, 80,82-84,86,90, 120, 123-125, 130, 131, 197, 300, 301, 321, Причерноморье Северо-Западное Прогресс Прозор Проскурня Прость, р. Протопоповка Прувени Прудники 221, 222, Прунени 99, Пруссия Прут, р. 10, 68, 95, 97, 102, 256, 358, Прутско-Днестровское междуречье Прша Прютцке Псары Псел, р. 193, 194, 197, Псков 217, 233, 235, Псковская земля 216, 231, 232, 369, Псковское оз. 211, 213, 214, 216-218, 227, 369, Псковщина 215, 369, Птичь, р. Пула Пулавы-Влостовице Путивльский р-н Путилово Пьятра-Фрэкэцсй 97, Пышкань-Яссы Рагуза (Дубровник) Радзеюв Куявский Радолиште Радом Разделна Ральсвик 42, 56, 58, Рамбин Рамин Рассау Ратайчииы Ратиборское оз. Рацибуж-Обора 17, Рацисбург (Ратибор) Раша Рашков 10, 23, 24, Ревячка 223, Регенсбург 125, Регнитц, р. Редегост (Ретра) 55, Резеш Рейн, р. 173, Река Рекалмас Репешкут Ретра 55, Реут, р. Реча 69, Римская империя 25, 148, Рерик Ржева Пустая 235, Рига 176- Рига, р. Риекстукалнс 176, Рим (Истрия Адриатическая) Римская империя 210, Ринхин, р. Рипнев 20, Ровище Рогатица Рогозна Родопы Рождественно Розпржа Розумице Роище 188, Ромашки Ромонья 113, Росдорф (Rosdorf) Россия 175, Ростов Ростово-Суздальская земля 219, 227, 229, 372, 374, Росток Рось, р. 68, 76, Рохлитц-Мюгельнский регион Роча Ругиланд Руднево Рудня 221, Румыния 30, 107, Русская Мюль, р. Русская земля 377, Русская равнина 88, 89, 134, 179, 186, 209, 210, 229, 238, 241, 245, 247, 359, 364. 366, 368, 374, 378, Русский Северо-Запад 372, Русь 125, 175, 179, 201, 219, 347, 354, 363, 370, 372, 375, 377- Русь Северная Русь Северо-Восточная 224, 227, Русь Южная Рутка Руши-Мэнэстриоара 95- Рыбница Малая Рысна-Сааре Рюген 47, 54, 56-58, Рязанская земля 367, Сабиле Сава, р. 134, 150, 151, 157, 159, 274, 276, 297, Савар Савария 275, Садовец Сады Сакалиба Сакаль (Ерегхечь) Салинес Салона 325, Самарская лука Самбор 26, Самокража Самое Самчинцы 71, Сан, р. Сандомир 16, Сандомирская возвышенность Сантикум Санток Сарадза Сарваш Саркел Сармиэеджетуза 98, Сарское Сахновка Света Гора Свила 221, Свищево Сдоррен Себежское Поозерье Севастополь Севера (Severia) см. Севeрская земля Северик Севсрка Северскин Донец, р. 68, 6,9, 81, 104, 196, 197, 202, 359, Северская (Северянская) земля 197, Севлиево Седеглиано Седлице З Сейм, р. 81, 88, 186, 193, 194, 197, Сексард-Бодьислои 116, Селенча 130 Селец 16, Селиште 69, 71-75, 79, 84, Сельцо Семенки 69. 71, 72, 79, 80, Семеновка Семово Семониа-Колоица Подмлынис Семухино Сенонаго Сентендре 8, Серадзская область Сербия 124, 129, 130. 148, 158,162, 325, 329, 331- Сербия Великая Серблия(Сербия), город Сербское государство Середь Серенск Серет, р. 256, Серпуховский р-н Сигетсентмиклош-Харош Силезия 18, 43, 48, 54, 60, 124, 142, 321, 343, Силистренскии округ Сингидун(Сингидунум) 149, Синюково 189, Сипонта Сирет, р. Сирия Сирмабешенье Сирмиум (Сремская Митровица) 297, 328, Сирмия-Срем Сисак 119. 275. Скадра Скалистинское Скалица Скандинавия 57, 58, 240, Скелька Скибинцы 69, 71, 72, 79, Скифия Скифия Малая 149, 259, Скок Скопье 260, Скорницс Скрадина 129, Скрвилно Скробач Славиния (Посавская Хорватия) Славония Славянская река Слатина 95, 131, Слатинская Река Слобода (Смоленская обл.) 232, 235, Слобода Великая Слобода-Глушица 232, 235, Слободка Словакия 10, 14, 21, 24, 25, 128,134, 284. 286, 287, 294-295, Словакия Западная Словакия Юго-Западная Словения Словень Градец Сленз (Сленж) Сленза, р. Слупянки. р. Смоленск 154,232,237,374, Смоленская земля 231-233,372, 375, Смоленщина 88, 203, 221, 222, 232, 236, 237, Смолян Смородинка Смрдельи 129, Снопоть, р. Советск Сож, р. 368, Солгутов Солдатское Солунская равнина Солунь (Фессалоники) 151, 152, Сосница 188, Сотин София, Средец 148, 260, Спарта 159, Сплит Среберна Средец, см. София Средиземное море 152, Средиземноморье Восточное Среднедунайская низменность Среднедунайский бассейн Средненеманская гряда Средний Восток Сремская Митровица, см. Сирмиум Сремская область 150, Ставка Стамбул Стан Стара Загора 160, Старая Ладога 233, 235-237,240, 241, Старая планина Старая Рязань Старгард (Ольденбург) Старгрод Старе Место 285, 287, 288, 291- Старе Място 15, Стари трг Старо Село Старый Кадом Стерман Стецовкая 69, 71, 72, 79, Стжалково Стжельно Стовпяги Столпе Страдув Страулешти-Лунка Страулешть Стрелица Струга Струма, р. 152, 155, 162, Струмица, р. Стручены Стугна, р. Студенок Ступава Стыдынка Суботица Сувалкия Сувар Судак Суджа 86, 87, 89, 122, 221, Суздаль 224, Суздальская земля Суков 40, 43, Сула, р.

197, 202. 364, Султана 262, Сумская обл. 76, Сура, р. Сурская Забора 79, 84, Суук-Су 86, 90, 91, Сухая Гомольша Сухой Ташлык, р. Сучава, округ 97, Сучава-Шипот 76, 95-97, 99, 101, Сушки 69. 71, 79, Съезжее, оз. 213, Сэлашурь Сэрата-Монтеору 95, 97, 99, 101- Сэцюени 98, Таборский р-н Тавриз Тайгет Тайлово Таллин Тальяменто, р. Танкеевка 196, Таранов Яр Таранцево 71, Тарту Тарханы Большие Татабанья-Алшогалла Татарстан Теза, р. Тенос Теплице Тервуния (Травуния) 331- Теремно Терновское Терновый Тетерев, р. Тетеревка 8, Тетерев 42, Тетеровское оз. Тешилов Тильзит. см. Советск Тимок, р. 152, 155, 258, Тирас (Днестр), р. Титчиха 189. 198, Тиса, р. 129, 134, 151, 268, 286, 300, Тисабура Токари Толбухинский округ Толлензее, оз. Томис Тополита Топорок 221, Топрайкиой Торейда, см. Турайда Торнов 43, 138- Траве, р. Травиния Трансильвания 95,100,101,105,134, Трансильванское плато Требельвиезен Требужены Тренчанске Бискупице Трепче Трибзеес Триест Триестская обл. Трнава, р. 49, Трняне Трогир Троицкое 221, Троубско Троян Трубеж, р. Трубчевск Туллн 27, 305, Тулча Тумяны Тунау Турайда 176, Туркия (Венгрия) 325, 326, Туров (Германия) Турово (Польша) Туррида Турское поле Турце Тушемля Тшебеславицы Тыргшор Тырпешть 96, Тэбэлешть 97, Тюрингия 110, 132, 133, Тягинская Забора Тясмин, р. 68, 73, Уборть, р. Угерске Градиште 287, Углы Угорская земля Угорские горы Угра, р. Удомельское Поозерье Уж, р. Узмень Уйшце Укра, р. Украина Украина Правобережная 24, 31, Ульха 14, Унгавания Унжа,р. Урчице Усмеж Усть-Белая Устье Фажана Фарланд Фархау Фасос Федешти-Васлуй Федово 35, Федоровка Федяшево 189, Фекете-Сигет Фекетич Фелнак (Фенлак) 98, 119, Фельдберг 51, Феригиле Фёрк Фессалия 106, 149, 154, 155, 159, 163, 165, Фессалоники 151, 152, 155,163, 165, 166, Фестдандия Фехеро Филиашь Фихтенберг Флашберг Флессенов Форберг 138, 139, Фордон 43, Фошка Фракия 148, 150, 151, 154, Франгия, см. Франкония Франкония 325,326, Франкское государство (королевство, империя) 125, 132, 133, 145, 312, 326, 327, Франкфурт-на-Маине Фрисландия Фритцов Фриул 277, 278, 282, Фэркашеле Хавель. р. 43, 47, 51, 55, 56, Хазария Хазарский каганат (государство) 195, 196, 200, 256, Хаитхабу 50, Халкидика 152, Ханска 69, 71, 74, 75,79-81,84, Харивка 77, 79,86, 122, 188, Харьков Хасково Хацки 77-79, 86, Хвалкув Хвоининскии р-н Хелм Хельге Херсонес Хидвегпуста Хистрия Хитцы 71, 72, 79, 189, Хлинча-Яссы Ходосовичи Ходосовка 189, 192, Хорватия 29, 129, 130, 158, 236, 277, 321, 323, 325, 327, Хорватия Великая (Белая) 326, 331, Хорватия Далматинская Хорватия Подравская Хорватия Чешская 312,313, Хорватское государство 326, 327, Хорваты Хорваты Посавские (Паннонские) Хорга-Васлуй Хоргош (Суботица) 26, Хорек Хорст Хортица Хотомель 15, Хотынь 232, Хохенау 26, Хохен-Виехельн Христифоровка Хулаш Хуча 69, Царичин Град 160, Царьград 151, Целе Целиков Бугор Церен Цесис 176, 177, Цетин Цетина, р. Цибли Цивидол Цидлина, р. Цон, р. Цурковка 232, 235, Чагода, р. Чагодоща, р. 213, Чаджавица 122, Чакберень Чаусы Чеканово Челганщизна Чепель-Остров Чепоносы 17, "Черемисское кладбище" Черемшан, р. Черепин Черкасы Черкут 114, 118, Чернещина 71, 72, Чeрнещина Великая Чернигов Черниговская земля Черновка Черногория Черное море 148, 256, 258, Черноморское побережье Чернореченское Черный Бишкин Черск Чертово городище Чехия 10, 20, 25, 28, 30, 120, 124, 133, 143, 144, 277, 306, 307, 310, 312-314, 317-319, 321, 326, 343, 353, Чехословакия 7, 10, Чешская долина 310, 312, 313, 315, 317, Чешское государство 312-314, 318, Чигирин Чигиринский р-н Чичовице Чока-Кременяк Чонград (Черный город) Чортешть 97, Чудское оз. Чуков Чулатово Чулково Чурелу 95, Шаньково 203, Шарканьфарок Шарсторф Шатрищи Шауляйский р-н Шваан Шварцер Берг Швенненц Шверин-Зее Шверинский округ Швеция 57. Швилубие Швянтек Шелиги 40,44-47, 172,173, Шепетовка 14, Шератице 26, Шестовицы 188, Шефельдорф Шибеник Ширне Шихино Шмохор Шокшово 87- Шопронкехидя. 300, Шпаиаау Шпитальки Шпрее, р. 43, 47, 51, 55, 56, 138, Штрейтлаукен 172, Штернбергер Штирия 125, Штральзунд Штурова улица Шугайлово 218, 232, Шулетеи-Васлуй Шумен Шумск Шурская Щербинка 221, Щецин 43, 55, 62, 344, Эвбея 152, Эгейское море 148, 152, 154, 155,159, 164, Эгина Эддеритц Энкотишкес Элексаллас Эллада 150, 151, Элос Эльба, р. 4. 7, 10, 14, 18, 24, 25, 28-31, 40, 47, 50, 59, 60, 63, 83, 124, 133, 142, 144, 154, 209, 286, 310, 326, 331, Эльда, р. Эльбо-Заальский регион 142-144, Эльбо-Заальское междуречье Энс, р. 129, Эрир 148, 152. 157. Эски-Кермен 90, Эстония Эчка Югославия 10, Юдовская Вас 233, Юмскин Юпер Юра, р. Юрьев Польский Юрьевская Горка Ютландия 25, Ютландский полуостров Ябела Ягала 172, Ягнятин Язбина 131, Язув Якушин Ямбол Янково Янковцы 16, Янтра, р. Ярославский р-н Ярцево 237, Ясень Ясмудскии Большой залив Яссы 95, Яссы-Круча Луи Ференц 96, Ятвягия Avaria Avarorum Desaretia см. Охрид Hunnja Knetzburg Lichnidos см. Охрид Romuliana см. Гамзиград Sclavorum (Карантания) Severia см. Севера/Северянская земля Sirmium см. Сирмиум Singedunum см. Белград Slavorum (Sclavorum) Ventas Viminacium Viseland Wendeculla Wending Wendorum Wenedeculle Winberg Winideheim 902.6 63.4(0) ББК 63. C Книга издана в рамках проекта Российского гуманитарного научного фонда "Славяне в древности и раннем средневековье" (код: 93-06-10352).

Редактор Н. В. Лопатин Издательство:

Научно-производительное благотворительное общество "Фонд археологии" C28 Седов В. В. Славяне в раннем средневековье. - М., 1995. - 416 c.: ил. ISBN 5-87059-021- Книга является вторым томом труда автора под общим названием "Славяне в древности и раннем средневековье" (первый том опубликован в 1994 г.) Рассмотрены археологические культуры второй половины I тысячелетия н.э. в Центральной и Восточной Европе, связываемые со славянами и их соседями.

Прослеживаются пути формирования раннесредневековых народностей - болгар, сербов, хорватов, чехов, поляков, восточных славян и других.

ISBN 5-87059-021-3 В. В. Седов, 1995 г.

Указатель имён Абаев В.И. 82, 83, Аванесов Р.И. 250, Авдуин, правитель лангобардов Авенариус Н.П. Агеева Р.А. 217, Адальрам, архиепископ Адам Бременскии, средневековый автор 55, Айбабин А.И. 90, Акимова О.А. Акрабова-Жандова Ив. Аладжов Д. Алексеев В.П. Алексеева Т.И. Алмуш (Алмас), предводитель болгар Альберт, рижский епископ Альфред Великий, английский король 341, Амброз А.К. 77, 90. 92, 225, Ангелов Д. 167, 269, 272, 273, Ангелова Ст. Андроник, епископ Сирмиума Аннинский С.А. Апсих, аварский военачальник Арпад, венгерский король Артамонов М.И. 73,92, 193, Архипов Г.А. 250, Арциховский А.В. 373, Аспарух, болгарский хан 92, 105,154, 256-258, 261, 269, Ayлix В.В. Аун М.Э. 213, Бабич Б. (Бабик Б.) 168,339, Баварский Географ, анонимный средневековый автор 48, Бажан И.А. 214, Балабанян Д. Балинт Ч. 136,303-305, Баран В.Д. 10, 24, 36, 37, Баранов И.А. Барнеа А. 100, Барсов Н.П. 244, 373, Бартоломей Английский, средневековый автор Бартольд В.В, Батбай, предводитель болгар Батбаян, болгарский хан Башенькин А.Н. 213, 214, 247, Баян, хан аваров Белошевич Я. 38, 168, 323, 329, Березовец Д.Т. (Березовець Д.Т.) 68, 91. 92, 136, 192-194, Берестенев С.И. Бертольд, магистр рыцарей Бешевлиев В. 266, Б1дз1ля B.I. Виленштейн А. 176, 177, Бирбрауэр Ф. 277, Ал-Бируни Боба И. 297, Бобринский А.А. Бодянский А.В. 75, Божилов Ив. Болеслав 1, чешский князь Болеслав Храбрый, польский князь Бона И. 27, 38, 116, Борис, болгарский царь 261,268, 269, Борковский И. 7, 36, 39, Борна, князь хорватов Брайчевская А.Т. (Брайчевська А.Т) Брайчевский М.Ю. (Брайчевський М.Ю.) Бранимир, князь хорватов Брахманн Г.-Ю. 10, 36, 38, Бромлей Ю.В. Буга К. 175, Будде Е.Ф. 359. Будинский-Кричка В. 36, Буковский 3. 63, Булатова Р.Ф. Булле X. 159, 168, Булычев Н.И. Бялекова Д. 10, 24, 36, 37, Вайтманн М.В. 159,166- Вайян А. Ваклинов Ст. 272, Вакуленко Л.В. Валиди-Тоган А.3. 196, Валич А. 276, Ванагас А.П. Ваня 3. 303, 309, Велес, языческое божество славян Вернер И. 25, 27, 38, 84, 91, 93, 97, 159, 168, 171, 173, 174, 183, 214, 247, 276, Вилцеану Д. 100, Вилчан, князь ободритов Вильгельм, римский легат Винников А.3. 198, 207, Виноградский Ю.В. Винокур И.С. (Винокур I.C.) 24, 37, Винский 3. 10, 28, 36, 38, 130, 136, 321, 325, Вириг, племенной князь Вирсе (Озере) И. 174, Виталиан, вождь восставших Витов М.В. 177, Владимир Святославович, киевский князь Владислав, князь хорватов Влатислав, военачальник лучан Вознесенская Г.А. 37. Вуга, легендарный предводитель хорватов Выжарова Ж.Н. (Въжарова Ж.) 168, 169, Вятко, легендарный предводитель вятичей Гавритухин И.О. Гаевский Л. 23, Галл Аноним, средневековый хронист Гамченко С.С. Гарам Э. Гачиньский Е. 326, Геза, король венгерский Гельмольд, средневековый автор 50, 55, Гензель В. 31, 39, Генинг В.Ф. 195, 207, Генрих, князь ободритов Генрих Латвийский 175-178, Георгиев В. Геродот, античный историк 83 Геррманн И. 10, 28, 36, 38, 54, 60, 64-66, 138, 142, 146, 147, Гиндин Л.А. Гопак В.Д. Горак Б. 65, 137, Гор1шжй П.А. Городцов В.А. 88, 93, Горюнов Е.А. 91-93, 192, Горюнова В.М. Горюнова Е.И. 228, 249, Готшалк, князь ободритов 50, Готье Ю.В. 82. 244, Графенауэр Б. 137,274,277,282, Гребе К. 55, 64, Грингмут-Даллмер А. 59, Гришаков В.В. Гроздилов Г.П. 213, Грубый В. 291, 292, Грушевский М.С. 82, Гурба Я. 23, Гюэелев В. Дабрела. старейшина ливов Давидан О.И. 251, Дагоберт, король франков 132, Дайм Ф. 129, Дамбе В.М. Даниил, орденский священник Данилевич В.Е. Даугудис В. Дворник Ф. 326, Денисова Р.Я. Дерван (Дерванус), князь сорбов 132, Дероко А. Дечев Д. Джурович Д.П. 359, Димитров Д. И. 168, 272, Дион Кассий, древний автор Довнар-Запольский М.


В. Долинэску-Фэрхэ С. 100, Домбровская Е. 20, Домбровский Э. 47, Донат П. 12, 13, 36, 51, 54,64-66, Достал Б. Драгомир, болгарский посол Дражко, князь ободритов Дринов М. Дубравка, дочь Болеслава I Дубынин А.Ф. 225, Дуйчев Ив. Дуриданов Ив. Дурново Н.Н. 373, ДучыцЛ.У. Душек 3. Дьяченко А.Г. 91, Дыбо В.А. Еловина Д. 323, Енуков В.В. 231, Ерофеева Е.Н. 249, Ерцеговип-Павловип С. 137, Ефименко П.П. 208, Жак Я. 40, 64, Жива (Сива), языческое божество славян Жулкус В.В. Заберган, предводитель кутригуров Займов И. 155, 156, Закиев М.3. Зализняк А.А. 248, 380, Замятина Г.И. Зариня А. Застерова Б. Зверуго Я.Г. 93, 247, Зеленин Д.К. 177, Земан И. 10, 14, 25, 36, Зиньковская И.В. 198, Иблер У.-Г. 168, 277, Ибрагим ибн Якуб, арабский автор Иванов Вяч.Вс. 168, 197, Иванов Ст. 169, Иванова О.В. Ильдигис, сын наследника лангобардов Иоанн Камениат,средневековый автор Иоанн Эфесский, средневековый автор 117, 150, Иордан, епископ Польши Иордан, средневековый историк 30, 39, 81, 92, Ираклий, византийский император 152, 325, 326, 331, Исаевич Я.Д. 353, Исидор,средневековый автор Исланова И.В. 224, 246, 249, Иштван, венгерский король 299, Казаков Е.П. 207, Казанский М.М. Кайлинг X. 40, 59, 64, Каргапольцев С.Ю. 214, Карл Великий, король франков и император 50, 56, 134, 145, 280, Карский Е.Ф. Кассиодор,средневековый историк Качковский М. 46, 47, Кий, легендарный основатель Киева Кирилл, славянский просветитель 286, Киш А. 128, 136, Кланица 3. 10, 25, 36, 37, Климент Охридский,славянский просветитель Клука, легендарный предводитель хорватов Ключевский В.И. Кнорр Г. Ковалевский А.П. Ковриг И. 110, 111, Коев И Козьма Пражский, средневековый хронист 310, 312, Коковцев П.К. Коларич Р. 282, Комша М. 38, 97, 100, 107, 108, 122, 135, 136, Конецкий В.Я. 243, 244, Константин Багрянородный, византийский император 117, 124, 135,149,154,164, 300, 301, 325 327, 330-333, 336, Константин III, византийский император Константин IV, византийский император Корнаков Л. Королюк В.Д. Корошец И. 38, 130, 136, 282, Косендцис, легендарный предводитель хорватов Костшевский Б. Котраг, болгарский хан Коцел, славянский князь Кравченко Т.А. Крак, легендарный основатель Кракова Краснов Ю А. 226, Красковская Л. 128, Кропоткин В.В. Крум, болгарский хан 261, 266, Крюгер Б. 10, 28, 29, 36, Кубрат, болгарский хан 134,195, Кувер, предводитель болгар Куза А.В. Кулаков В.И. Кунстманн X. 133, Кухаренко Ю.В. 36, Кучера М. 133, 137, Кюн Г. 171, 173, 174, Лабуда Г. Лавьюк Д.И. Ламанский В. 167, Лапушнян В.Л. Левицкий Т. 196, Лега В. 347, Леонтьев А.Е. 224, 247, 249, Лер-Сплавинский Т. 65, Лестько, сын Пяста Липкинг Ю.А. Литаврин Г.Г. 162, Ловел, легендарный предводитель хорватов Ловмяньский Г. 48,65, 286, 297, 344, 348, Лодовский Е. 344, Лопатин Н.В. 218, Лосиньский В. 43, 47, 54,64,66, Лутовский М. 37, Любавский М.К. Любичев М.В. Людовик Благочестивый, франкский император 284, Людовик Немецкий, восточно-франкский король Ляпунов Б.М. 359, 360, Ляпушкин И.И. 192, 193, 200, 206- Маврикий, византийский император Мазо, западнобалтский князь Майко В.В. Макаренко Н.Е. Макаров Н.А. 228, 250, Макушников О.А. Малингудис Ф. 163, 164, Мальм В.А. MaHonoJBHt) В. Маринов В. Маркварт И. Марушич Б. 38, 131. 137, 168, 251, 321, 323, 324, 329, Марцеллин Комит, средневековый автор 149, Марьнович-Вуевич Г. (Mapajнович-Byjoвич Г.) 333, 334, Мачинский Д.А. Мегей В.П Медведев А.М. Мезамир, посол антов Менандр Протектор, византийский историк 109, Мефодий, славянский просветитель 286, 288, 297, 339, Мешко I, польский князь 343, Мийович П. 335, Милетич Н. Милидух, князь сорбов 144, Мильчев Ат. 168. Мини Д. Минорский В.Ф. 196, Митрофанов А.Г. 249, Михаил III, византийский император 154, Михайлина Л.П. Михайлов Ст. Мича-Мерхайм X. 27, 38, Миятев Кр. Моймир I, моравский князь 284, 286, 291, Монгайт А.Л. Москаленко А.Н. Мугуревич Э.С. 177, 178, 184,185, 236, Муктагир, арабский посол Мусианович К. 31, 36, Мухло, легендарный предводитель хораватов Надь Т. 110, 115, Назаренко А.В. 125, 126, Насонов А.Н. 378, Наумов Е.П. 333, Нестор И. 102, Нидерле Л. 39, 48, 50, 56,65, 66, 82, 93, 133, 137. 1'44, 154, 168, 219, 248, 302, 309, 326, 330, 332, 336, Никитин А.В. Никитин А.Л. Никитина Т.Б. Николаев С.Л. 232, 250, 251, 379, Николай III, византийский патриарх Никольская Т.Н. 197, 202, 207, Новакович Р. Новосельцев А.П. 196, 207, 378, Новотный В. 133. 137, Носов Е.Н. 213, 241, 244, 247, 2486 Овчаров Д. Ододр, легендарный предводитель Олег, киевский князь 229, Омуртаг, болгарский хан 261, Орел В.Э. Орлов С.Н. 213, 247, Острогорски Г. ПабстЭ. Павел Диакон, средневековый автор 110, 274, 332, Панов Б. Парчевский М. 10,36,37.40,46, Пертлвизер М. 307- Перхавко В.Б 219,237,248, Петренко В.П. Петренко Е.Н. Петров В.П. 36, 68, Петрович Э. 107, Перун, языческое божество славян Петрашенко В.А. 192, 206, Пивторак Г.П. (Швторак Г.П.) 359, Пиоро И.С. Пипин, император франков Писарев С.П. 154, Питтиони Р. 27, 38, Плейнерова И. 10, 28, 36- Плоткин К.М. Поболь Л.Д. 219, Погодин А.Л. 82, 167, Попель, племенной польский князь Порга, предводитель хорватов 325, Поулик И. 24, 37. Пржемысл, родоначальник чешского княжеского рода Прибина, моравский князь 284, 295, Прибина, князь в Мозабурге Приймак В.В. Приск, византийский военачальник Приходнюк О.М. 37,69,72,91, Проб, римский император Прове, языческое божество славян Прокопий Кесарийский (Прокопий из Кесарии), византийский историк 25, 27, 81, 82, 92, 104, 149, 150, 162, 163, 165, Псевдо-Маврикий, анонимный средневековый автор 162, Птолемей Клавдий, античный географ 124, 170, Пудовин В.К. Пушкина Т.А. 237, Пяст, основатель династии польских князей Радегаст (Радогошт), языческое божество славян 50, Радоjкович Б. Райтингер И. 307, Раухут Л. 346, 348, Рафалович И.А. 75, 91- Рашев Р. 256, Репников Н.И. Рерих Н.К. 244. Ригль А. 84, Риекстин X. Рикман Э.А. 93, Рихтер М. Розенфельдт И.Г. Розенфельдт Р.Л. Роспонд С. 203, 208, Роетислав, моравский князь 284, 286, Ружич М. 137 Русанова И.П. 10, 14, 18, 24, 36, 37, Рутковская Л.М. (Рутковська Л.М.) 91, Рыбаков Б.А. (Рыбакоу Б.А.) 84, 90, 92, 93, 184, 196, 207, 250, 359, 373, Рябинин Е.А. Сабурова М.А. Сагадин М. 276, Саксон Грамматик, средневековый автор Саливон А.Н. 65 Само, славянский князь 132-134, 137, 145, Самуил, болгарский царь 338, Сварожич, языческое божество славян Святовит, языческое божество славян Святоплук, моравский князь 284, 286, 297, 299, 312, Святослав, новгородский князь Седин А.А. Седова М.В. 236, 249, Сёке Б. 116, Селезнев Ф.Я. Семовит, племенной польский князь Семомысл, внук Пяста Середонин С.М. 372, Симаргл, языческое божество Симеон, болгарский князь 261,268- Симеонов Б. 266, Симон Грунау, средневековый автор Симонова Е.Н. 173, 183, Скржинская Е.Ч. Славомир, князь ободритов Смшенко А.Т. Смирнов А.П. 194, 196, 206, См1шко М.Ю. Соболевский А.И. 373, 379, Соколов М.Н. Спитигнев, чешский князь Спицын А.А. 82, 84, 93, 213, 219, 244, 247-252, 373, Ставракий, византийский военачальник Станоjевич) Н. CTanojeвич Ст. Станчев Ст. Старостин П.Н. 195, 196, Стоянова-Серафимова Д. Супрун А.Е. Сухобоков О.В. 192, 200, 206- Тальгрен А.М. 84, Тараканова С.А. Тассила, баварский воевода Тассило III, баварский герцог Таутавичюс А.3. 183, Тацит, античный автор Телегин Д.Я. Теодор Д.Г. 38,97,100, 107, Тервел, болгарский хан 258, Тиверий, византийский военачальник Тиверий, византийский император Тимощук Б.А. (Тимощук Б.О.) 10, 18, Титмар Мерзебургский, средневековый автор Тихомиров М.Н. 375, Ткаченко О.Б. Толстой Н.И. Томашек В. Топоров В.Н. 83, 93, 168, 197, 207, Торопу О. 100, Тотт.А. 127, Травкин П.Н. Третьяков П.Н. 93, 203, 208, 244, 252, 359, Трофимович К.К. Трпимир, хорватский князь Трубачев О.Н. 24,37-39,49,65, 94, 124, 136, 154, 168, 175, 184, 359, Трубецкой Н.С. 378, 379, Туга, легендарный предводитель хорватов Турек Р. 310, 312, 319, Тухтина Н.В. 196, Тъпкова-Заимова В. (Тъпкова В.) 167, Тыменецкий К. 344, Тыниссон Э. 183- Удольф Ю. 245, Узянов А.А. 198, Уртанс В. 183-185, Уткин А.В. Ушаков Д.Н. 359, 373, 383, Ибн-Фадлан, арабский писатель 196, Фасмер М. 136, Феофан,средневековый хронист 152, Феофилакт Симокатта, византийский историк 83, 93, 135, 163, Фехнер М.В. ФидлерУ. 97, 100, 103, 106, 108, 158, 168. 258, 262, Филин Ф.П. 358, 359, 383, Фирштейн Б.В. Флоря Б.Н. 296, 318- Фока, византийский император Фредегар, раннесредневековый хронист 132, 133, Фрезингер Г. 307, Фролов А.А. Фурасьев А.Г. 218, Хабургаев Г.А. 360, Хавлюк П.И. Халиков А.Х. 195, Харузин Н.Н. 177, Хахманн Р. Хвойко В.В. Херрманн И. см. Геррманн И Хлебникова Т.А. 196, Хорват, легендарный предводитель аланской дружины Хорват, легендарный предводитель хорватов Хоредт К. 135. Ал-Хорезми, средневековый ученый Хорив, брат Кия Хоре, языческое божество славян Хынку И.Г. Цауне А.В. Цейс К. Цолль-Адамикова X. 14, 36, 37, 57, 66, 345, Цыбин М.В. Чаллань Д.115, Чангова Й. Чаусидис Н. 159, Чедраг, князь ободритов Честомир, легендарный предводитель чехов Чех, легендарный родоначальник чехов Чиркович С. Чремошник И. 38, 131, 137, Шадыро В.И. Шафарик П.И. 195, 206, Шахматов А.А. 82, 93, 197, 207,244, 250, 344, 358, 359, 367,373, 379, 383, Шегрен А. 177, Шекель 3. 100. Шиманьский В. 44, 45, 64, 213,247, Шинаков Е.А. Шитов В.Н. 93, Шиффманн К Шишманов Ив. Шлезингер В. 144, Шмид В.П. 175, Шмидехельм М.Х. Шмидт Е.А. 218, 235, 248, 249, Шноре Э. 177, 184, Шолле М. 315, Шош А. 38,127, 128, 135, 136, 299, Шрибар В. 275, 282, Штыхов Г.В. (Штыхау Г.В.) 248, Шульдт Э. 43, 54, 64- Шустер-Шевц X. 136,146, Штурмс Э. 171, 173, 177, 182- Щеглова О.А. 206-208,192,194, Эндзелин Я. 177, Эрдели И. 115, 266, 308, Юренко С.П.192, 198, 206. Юстин I, византийский император Юстин II, византийский император 150, Юстиниан, византийский император 29, 109, 149, Ягич В. 326. Якоб X. 133, Якобсон А.Л. Яковлев А.В. Янин В.Л. Янкович Д. 10, 29, 36, 38, 137, 168, Янкович М. 10,29,36,38,168, Ярослав Мудрый, киевский князь Яроцкий ВВ. Abramowicz A. 39, Adler H. Ageeva R.A. см. Агеева Р.А.


Aleksova В. 168, Alseikaite-Gimbutiene М. Anamali S. Ancitis К. Andeleu P. Apals J. Aspelin J.R. Avenarius A. 135, Babic В. см. Бабич Б.

Balint Cs. см. Балинт Ч. Balodis F. Barnea Al. см. Барнеа А.

Batoviu S. Beloievic J. см. Белошевич Я.

Benes A. Beranova М. Bezlaj F. 282, Bialekova D. см. Бялекова Д.

Bierbrauer V. см. Бирбрауэр Ф.

Bilenstcin А. см. Биленштейн А.

Boba I. см. Боба И.

BonaI. см. Бона И.

Borkovsky I. см. Борковский И.

Boskovic D. Brachmann H.-J. см. Брахманн Г.-Ю.

Budinsky-Kricka V. см. Будинский-Кричка В.

Buga К. см. Буга К.

Bukowski Z. см Буковский З.

Bulin H. Bulle H. см. Булле X.

Cesnys G. Chausidis N. см. Чаусидис H.

Chropovsky B. 136, 297, Cilinsku Z. 136, Cnotliwy E. Com$a М. см. Комша М.

Constantinu М. Corovic-Ljubinkovic М. rte. Ljubinkoviu М.

Cremosnik J. см. Чремошник И.

Csallagy D. см. Чаллань Д.

Csalog J. Dabrowska E. см. Домбровская E.

Dabrowski E. см. Домбровский Э.

Daim F. см. Дайм Ф.

Davidan О. см. Давидан О.И.

Davidson-Weinberg G. Dekan J. Dimitrov D.I. см. Димитров Д.И.

Ditten H. 136, Dobias J. Dolinesku-Ferche S. см. Долинэску-Фэрхэ С.

Donat P см. Донат П Dostal В. см. Достал Б Dusek S. см. Душек 3.

Dvornik F. см. Дворник Ф.

Eichler E. Eisner J. 136, Endzelins J. см. Эндзелин Я.

Engel С. 183, Ercegovic-Pavlovid S. (Ercegovic S.) см. Езцегович-Павлович) С.

Erdelyi I. см. Эрдели И.

Evans H.M.A. Feher G. Fiedler U. см. Фидлер У.

Filipowiak W. Franck A. Fricsinger H. см. Фрезингер Г.

FritzeW.H. 65, Fulop Gy. Furdal A. Gabal6wna L. Gabriel I. Gaczyrtski J. см. Гачиньский E.

Gaerte W. 183, Gajewski L. см. Гаевский Л.

Georgacas D. Georgiewa I. Ginters W. Godlowski K. Grafenauer В. см. Графенаузр Б.

Grebe К. см. Гребе К.

Grodecki R. Gurba J. см. Гурба Я.

Halcescu С. Hauptmann L. 135, 137, Hensel W. см. Гензель В.

Herrmann J. см. Геррманн И.

Hilczer6wna Z. Holowinska Z. Horak В. см. Горак Б.

Horedt К. см. Хоредт К.

Hrdlicka L. Hruby V. см. Грубый В.

Hubener W. Ibler U.-G. см. Иблер У.-Г.

Jaanits L. Jagic V. CM. Ягич B.

Jakob H. см. Якоб X.

Jankovic D. см. Янкович Д.

Jанкович Д. см. Янкович Д.

Jaнкович М. см. Янкович М.

Jansons A. Jaskanis J. Jelovina D. см. Еловина Д.

Justovu J. Kabat J. Kaczkowski М. см. Качковский М.

Kahl H.-D. Kalousek F. Kastelic J. Keiling H. см. Кайлинг X.

Kerecsenyi H.E. Kiss А. см. Киш А.

Kivikoski E. Klaiс N. Klanica Z. см. Кланица 3.

Klimka L. Kloiber A. Knor A. Knorr H. см. Кнорр Г.

Kocka-Krenz H. Kohler R. Kolaric R. см. Коларич Р.

Koleva T. Korosec J. см. Корошец Й.

Korosec P. Kovacevi6 J. Kovacz L. Kovan J. Kovrig I. см. Ковриг И.

Krajcoviu R. Kralovansky A. Kraskovsku L. см. Красковская Л.

Kronsteiner 0. Kroger В. см. Крюгер Б.

Krumphanzlova Z. Krusch В. Kucera М. см. Кучера М.

Kudrnau J. Kunstmann H. см. Кунстманн X.

Kuhn H. см. Кюн Г.

Laakman H. La Baume W. 183, Labuda G. см. Лабуда Г.

Lange E. Laul S. Lericjewicz L. 65, Lega W. см. Лега В.

Lehr-Sptawinski Т. см. Лер-Сплавинский Т.

Lemerle P. Lencek R.L. Lewicki Т. см. Левицкий Т.

Lippert A. Lissauer A. Ljubinkovic M. Lodowski J. см. Лодовскии Е.

Losirtski W. см. Лосиньский В.

Lougas V. Lowmianski И. см. Ловмяньскии Г.

Lutovsky M. см. Лутовский M.

Mader В. Malingoudis Ph. см. Малингудис Ф.

Marjanovic-Vujovic О. см. Марьянович-Вусвич Г.

Marusic В. см. Марушич Б.

Mesterhazy К. Michelbertas M. Mihaila G. Mikkola J. Minih D. см. Мини Д.

Miiskiewicz M. Mitrea B. Mitscha-Marheim H. см. Мича-Мерхаим Moora H. 183, Moszynski L. Muka Е. MullerA. Muller S. Musca L. Musca Т. Musianowicz К. см. Мусианович К Nadolski A. Nagy Т. см. Надь Т.

Nasz A. Nemecek О. Nestor I. см. Нестор И.

Neustupny J. Niederle L. см. Нидерле Л.

Novakoviu R. Novotny V. см. Новотный В.

Nowakowski W. Okulicz J. Okuliczm L. 0stric 0. Parczewski M. см. Парчевский M.

PeiskerJ. Pertlwiser M. см. Пертлвизер M.

Petrovici Е. см. Петрович Э.

Pieczynski Z. Pittioni R. см. Питтиони Р.

Pleinerovu I. см. Плейнерова И.

PleterskiA. Poklewski Т. Poulik J. см. Поулик Й.

Rapanic Z. Rasev R. см. Рашев Р.

Rauchut L. см. Раухут Л.

Reitinger J. см. Рейтингеp Й.

Rempel H. Richter M. см. Рихтер M.

Riegl А. см. Ригль А.

Rogosz R. Rosetti A. Rudnicki M. Ruttkay A. Sagadin M. см. Сагадин M.

Sankot P. Schlesinger W. см. Шлезингер В.

Schmid W.P. см. Шмид В.П.

Schmiedehelm M. см. Шмидехельм M.X Schneider J. Schoknecht U. Schuldt Е. см. Шульдт Э.

Schuster-Sewc H. см. Шустер-Шевц Х.

Seyer H. 64, Shevelov Y. Sikorski A. Simon G. Siska St. Sjogren A.J. см. Шегрен А.

Skruzny L. 37, Smetanka Z. Snore Е. см. Шноре Э.

Solle M. см. Шолле M.

Sonje A. Sos A.Cs. см. Шош А.

Spahiu H. Sribar V. см. Шрибар В.

Stein Е. Struve K.-W. 64, Strzelczik J. Sturms Е. см. Штурме Э.

Szabo J. Szatmari Saralta B. Szekely Z. см. Шекель 3.

Szimonova Е. см. Симонова Е.

Szymariski W. см. Шиманьскии В.

Tatko-Hrynciewicz J. Tallgren А.М. см. Тальгрен А.М.

Tempir Z. Teodor D.Gh. см. Теодор Д.Г.

Timpel W. Tocik A. Tomoski T. Tonisson Е. см. Тыниссон Э.

Torok Gy. Toropu О. см. Торопу О.

Trajkovski К. Travnicek D. 65, Troubetzkoy N. см. Трубецкой Н.С.

Turek R. см. Турек Р.

Tymieniecki К. см. Тыменецкий К.

Udolph J. см. Удольф Ю.

Unverzagt W. Urbanavicius V. Urtans V. см. Уртанс В.

Vakarclski Ch. Valic А. см. Валич А.

Validi Togan A.Z. см. Валиди Тоган А.3.

Vana Z. см. Ваня 3.

Vankina L. Vauhka-Sura, иранское божество Venecek F. Vilceanu D. см. Вилиеану Д.

Vilfan S. Vinski Z. см. Вянскяи 3.

Vinski-Gasparini К. Virchow R. Vladar J. Vlahoviu P. 330, Vogt H.-J. Volkaite-Kulikauskiene R. Vrsplovid D. Waga T. Walther H. Warnke D. 64, Weithmann M.W. см. Вайтманн M.B.

Wenskus R. Werner J см. Вернер Й.

Wetzel G. Wierkuff G. Willkomm H. Zak J. см. Жак Я.

Zaharia E Zasterova В. см. Застерова Б.

Zeman J. см. Земан Ю.

Zemliika J. Zoll-Adamikowa H. см. Цолль-Адамикова Х.

Zulkus V. см. Жулкус В.В.

Valentin V. Sedov Slavs in the Early Middle Ages Summary In the first part of the book, named "The Slavs in the beginning of the Middle Ages" (p. 5), the archaeological cultures are characterized, which have been formed on the basis of Provincial Roman ones, as well as in conditions of Slavic migration. The Slavs in the beginning of the Middle ages settled in the extended territories of Central and Eastern Europe from the Elbe in the west up to the Don in the east and from the coast of the Baltic sea in the north up to Peloponnessos in the south and were differentiated in several dialect-tribal formations.

One of those large formations was Prague-Korchak culture (p. 7) formed on the basis of late Pszeworsk antiquities (Southern Poland, Western Ukraine and north-eastern Slovakia). Its main markers are hand-made pottery, square semisubterranean dwellings with heating devices in a corner and cremation burial rite. From the tribes of this group only the Dulebs are known, who appeared in the 8th-12th centuries divided and scattered in different parts of its former territory. The S-shaped hair-rings are their ethnographical feature.

Another dialect-tribal formation of the Slavs is represented by Sukow-Dziedzice culture (p. 40), which have been formed also on the basis of late Przeworsk culture in Central Poland. Its characteristic elements are distinctive hand made pottery, ground timber buildings and surface cremation burials. In the 7th century a part of Sukow- Dziedzice area was captured by the Slavs of another group - the bearers of Feldberg ceramics. On the territory of Sukow Dziedzice culture the tribal groups of the Obodrits, the Velets, the Pomoryans and the Polyans have been formed. For all Of them the S-shaped hollow hair-rings were common.

In the North Pontic Area Pen'kovka culture (p. 68) has been formed on the basis of Cherniakhov culture. The bearers of Pen'kovka culture were the Ants, fixed by historical sources of the 6th-7th centuries. The characteristic elements of the Ants were semisubterranean dwellings, specific handmade ceramics and biritual flat burials. The Ants together with the tribes of Prague-Korchak group and romanized autochtons became the creators of Ipotesti-Cindesti culture (p. 95) of the Danube and Prut basins. It is partly similar to Pen'kovka antiquities, but differs from it by numerous Provincial Bysantine elements.

In the first half of the 6th century the Avars (p. 109) came to the Pontic territories. In 557 they attacked the Ants and defeated them. Soon after that a powerful migration wave under the leadership of the Avars spread westwards and in 578 reached the Middle Danube area. Here under the conditions of Slavic-Avarian symbiosis a homogenious culture has been formed;

it is impossible to divide Slavic and Avarian ethnic components in it.

The capture of Danube lands by the Avars has become an impulse for movements of separate Slavic groups in Central Europe. In the 7th century the Slavic Tornow culture (p. 138) spread in the Middle Oder and in the Hawel basins. These were the Luzhichans (Lausitz Sorben) ancestors. In the 8th century another group of the Slavs represented by Russen antiquities (ancestors of the Sorbs) populated the basins of the Elbe and the Saale.

Beginning from the second half of the 6th century large masses of the Slavs settled in the Balkan Peninsula (p.

148). They actively accepted numerous elements of Provincial Bysantine culture, therefore their antiquities are hardly distinguished among the materials of the local population. Soon the Balkans were slavized. On the Peloponnessos the Slavs dominated about two centuries, but then have been assimilated by the Greeks.

At the boundary of the 6th and 7th centuries a large group of people of different tribes from the Danube area moved to the Mazury Lakes region. A group of the Slavs from this population inhabited the southeastern coast of the Baltic Sea (p. 170) and was gradually absorbed by the local tribes of the Western Baits. Their rests under the name of the Vends are fixed by the Chronicle of Heinrich the Latvian in the early 13th century.

At the end of the 7th century the Slavs of Imen'kovo culture under the pressure of the Bulgars-Turks had to leave the Middle Volga and settle the left bank of the Dnieper where the Ants lived. The result of this interaction was the formation of Volyntsevo culture (p. 186) in this region. It inherited Pen'kovka house-building as well as Imen'kovo pottery-making. In the 8th'century this Slavic group populated the Upper Oka, where together whith Moshchiny population formed the basis of the Viatiches, and the Upper Don. In the forest-steppe zone of the left-bank Dnieper the Severyans were formed.

In the northern forest zone of the Russian plane (p. 209) two large groups of the Slavs dominated. One of them is represented by the culture of Pskov long barrows (p. 211), spread in the basins of Pskov and II-men' lakes. The other one (p. 218) settled among the Dnieper Baits of Tushemlya- Bantserovshchina culture and further eastwards - the basins of the Volga and the Klyaz'ma. Its main characteristic feature are the bracelet-shaped non-tied hair-rings which were common up to the 13-14th centuries. The ground house-building, specific pottery and burial rites mark out this group from the other Slavic world.

In the beginning of the 8th century the culture of Sopki (high barrows) spread (p. 238) in the Ilmen' basin. Its bearers were the Slovens. The wide distribution of this culture was stipulated by more progressive methods of economic activity. The tribes.of Long barrows culture of this region joined the structure of the Slovens. At the same time a part of the population of Long barrows culture settled on th Dvina near Polotsk and on th Dnieper near Smolensk (p. 229). This process formed the basis for a separate group of the Slavs - the Smolensk-Polotsk Kriviches.

To the north the Pskov Kriviches have been formed. In the Volga and Klyaz'ma basins an anonymous group of the Slavs emerged.

The second part of the research (p. 255) is devoted to the questions of differentiation of the Common-Slavic world and formation of separate Slavic nationalities.

One of the early ethno-linguistic groups were the Bulgarians (p. 256), the formation of which occured in conditions of interaction with Turks-Bulgars settled in the eastern part of the Balkan peninsula. Creation and strenghtening of state organization played a significant role in this process.

The basis of the Alpian Slavs of Karan-tania (p. 274) have made the tribes of Prague-Korchak culture, who early separated from their tribesmen and were not included in the Slavic-Avarian symbiosis. A significant part of these Slavs was later germanized, and only the Slovenes survived.

The Slavs of Pannonia (p. 299) after the disintegration of Avarian Kaganat were not a tribal unity. Only in the northern part of the Middle Danube region among the Slavs of the Great Moravian State (p. 284) the process of formation of separate ethnos probably took place, but was interrupted by the conquest of these lands by the Hungarians. The Slavs of Great Moravia joined not only the ethnogenesis of the Czechs and the Slovaks, but the Hungarian nationality also.

The structure of Czech ethnos (p. 310) included the tribes of the Prague-Korchak culture, the Ants and the Slavs of Slavic-Avarian symbiosis.

The Croats (p. 321) and the Serbs (p. 331) were large tribal groups of the great massif of the Ants. Probably they have come from the North Pontic area to the Adriatic Sea together with the Avarian migration wave and here the local Slavs and romanized population were also included into this process.

In the region of Ochrid (p. 337) there were no circumstances for the formation of an independent Slavic nationality.

The Poles (p. 341) as separate Slavic ethnos were generated in the conditions of state formation on the basis of tribes of three groups - Sukow-Dziedzice, Prague-Korchak and Tornow.

Even more complex was the process of formation of the Ancient-russian nationality (p. 358). It was formed by the tribes of several groups - Prague-Korchak in the Dnieper forest-steppe and forest right-bank zone (the Dulebs and their descendants - the Volynyans, the Drevlyans, the Polyans and the Dregoviches);

Pen'kovka (the Croats, the Tivertses and the Uliches);

Volyntsevo in the south-east of the Russian plane (the Severyans, the Vyatiches and the Don Slavs);

Long barrows, Sopkis and the bearers of bracelet-shaped hair-rings (the Kriviches, the Slovenes and the tribal formation on the Volga and Klyaz'ma). The Ancient-Russian State with its meta-tribal structures, numerous cities, the Christianity as an official religion were eliminating the ethnic differences within the Ancient Russian territory.

The Tataro-Mongolian invasion and inclusion of West-Russian lands in the Lithuanian state interrupted this process and a gradual formation of Russian, Ukrainian and Byelorussian nationalities began.

In the conclusion (p.385) it is stated that the wide Slavs migration of the beginning of the Middle Ages had greatly destroyed the ethno-tribal structure of the last Common-Slavic period. None of the medieval Slavic ethnoses was formed on the basis of Ancient-Slavic tribal groups.

Translated by N.Lopatin Список сокращений АСГЭ - Археологический сборник Государственного Эрмитажа. Л.

КСИА - Краткие сообщения Института археологии Академии наук СССР. М.

КСИАУ - Кратские сообщения Института археологии Академии наук Украинской ССР. Киев КСИИМК - Краткие сообщения Института истории материальной культуры Академии наук СССР. М;

Л.

MAP - Материалы по археологии России. СПб.

МИА - Материалы и исследования по археологии СССР. М.;

Л.

ПСРЛ - Полное собрание русских летописей.

СА - Советская археология. М.

САИ - Свод археологических источников. М.

AR - Archeologicke rozhledy. Praha.

MZP - Materiaty zachodriiopomorskie. Szczecin.

PA - Pamatky archeologicke. Praha.

SA - Slovenska archeologia. Bratislava.

WA - Wiadomosci archeologiczne. Warszawa.

ОГЛАВЛЕНИЕ Предисловие Часть первая. Славяне в начале средневековья Пражско-корчакская культура Суковско-дзедзицкая (лехитская) группа Пеньковская (антская) культура Ипотешти-кындештская культура Аварская культура в Среднем Подунавье Сербо-лужицкая группа Расселение славян на Балканском полуострове и Пеллопонесе Славяне в Юго-Восточной Прибалтике Волынцевская культура. Славяне на юго-востоке Русской равнины Славяне северной зоны Русской равнины Культура псковских длинных курганов Славянская группировка, представленная браслетообразными сомкнутыми височными кольцами Культура смоленско-полоцких длинных курганов Культура новгородских сопок Заключение Часть вторая. Становление славянских народностей и государств. Болгары Альпийские славяне Великая Моравия Паннонские славяне Чехи Хорваты Сербы Охрид и его округа Поляки Восточнославянская этноязыковая общность Заключение Указатель археологических культур и этносов Указатель географических названий Указатель имен Valentin V. Sedov. Slavs in the Early Middle Ages. Summary Список сокращений

Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 12 | 13 ||
 





 
© 2013 www.libed.ru - «Бесплатная библиотека научно-практических конференций»

Материалы этого сайта размещены для ознакомления, все права принадлежат их авторам.
Если Вы не согласны с тем, что Ваш материал размещён на этом сайте, пожалуйста, напишите нам, мы в течении 1-2 рабочих дней удалим его.