, , ,

<<


 >>  ()
Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 16 | 17 ||

...

-- [ 18 ] --

aurata, Liza amphilekta, Cobitis 211*, 212*, Amphioxi 488 aurata, Sabanejewia 46, 70, 75, 214, auratus, Carassius Amphipoda Anaspida 67 auratus, Chelon 75, 88, 90, auratus, Mugil Anatirostrum 69, 76, 78, 87, 248, 254*, anatolica, Dreissensia 328 aurita, Aurelia andrusovi, Andrusovia 300 Autobranchia andrusovi, Dreissena polymorpha 305, 322, 323, autumnalis, Alosa (braschnikowi) 64, 72, 129, 329*, 330 130, Andrusovia 300 autumnalis, Caspialosa braschnikowi andrussowi, Turricaspia 51, 303 autumnalis, Caspialosa brashnikovi avirostris, Penilia Anguilla 71, 121, anguilla, Anguilla 71, 89, 92, anguilla, Muraena 121 Babka 69, 77, 87, 248, 249, 260, Anguillidae 71, 89, 97, 120, 512, 513 baeri, Benthophilus 47, 76, 86, 265*, 267*, 268, 269*, 271, Anguilliformes baeri, Cardium 48, Anguilloidei angustiformis, Dreissena polymorpha var. 328 baeri, Didacna 40, 42, 48, 306, 344, 345, 347, Anisus 304 349*, Annelida 407 baerii, Acipenser 81, 109, 111, Anodonta 306 baerii, Caspia 51, baicalensis, Acipenser baerii Anomiidae Antaceus 108 bakuana, Pyrgula Aphia 248 balcanica, Cobitis Apollonia 280 baldi, Mytilus aquaedulcis, Calanipeda 398 Balitoridae aralensis, Alburnus chalcoides 85, 188 Ballerus 69, 73, 159, 180, aralensis, Cobitis aurata 215 ballerus, Ballerus 70, 73, 182, aralensis, Pungitius platygaster 237 ballerus, Cyprinus arca, Mytilus 328 baltica, Paludina arenaria, Mya 402 Barbatula barbatus, Mullus 91, Argentinidae argus, Channa 90 Barbinae 72, 89, 154, 165, Barbodes Aristichthys 73, 157, 178, arnouldi, Dreissensia 328 Barbot-de-Marnii, Cardium 48, barbotdemarnii, Didacna 48, 306, 344, 345, 350, Arthropoda aspera, Adacna 379 351*, 353, 354, Aspinini 191 Barbus 68, 72, 162, 166, Aspiobarbus 166 barbus, Aspius barbus, Cyprinus Aspius 68, 74, 161, 191, aspius, Aspius 161, 191 basalis, Pyrgula basalis batesoni, Cardium edule var. aspius, Aspius aspius 74, 191, 192, 205, aspius, Cyprinus 191, 192 bathybius, Chasar 47, 77, 82, 261, 284, Asra 69, 70, 262, 263 bathybius, Gobius batrachocephalus, Gobius Ateleopodomorpha batrachocephalus, Mesogobius 285, Atherina 69, 75, 85, 231, Atherinidae 69, 75, 82, 85, 231, 524 Batrachoidiformes baunti, Coregonus Atheriniformes 99, bedoti, Dreissensia Atherinomorpha aurata, Cobitis 46, 215 behningi, Pyrgula belgrandi, Dreissensia 328 brevis, Syndesmya segmentum var. brotzkajae, Caspia Belgrandiinae belticum, Cardium 342 brusinai, Andrusovia beluga, Acipenser 113 brusiniana, Pseudamnicola 48, 52, benedeni, Barentsia 399 brusiniana, Zagrabica Benthophilina 87, 248 Bryozoa bubalus, Ictiobus Benthophilinae 76, 83, 86, 87, 88, 248, 249, 261, Bubyr Benthophilini 76, 87, 248, 249, 261 bugensis, Dreissena 305, 322, 323, 325*, 331, Benthophiloides 69, 70, 76, 87, 248, 255, 261, 332*, bulatmai, Cyprinus bulgarica, Alosa Benthophilus 39, 69, 76, 78, 82, 8588, 248, 249, 254*, 255, 261, 265, 270, 512 Butidae bergi, Abramis brama bergi, Abramis sapa 181, 183 cailliaudi, Syndesmya Calamoichthys bergi, Ballerus sapa 73, bergi, Caspialosa volgensis 140 capito, Cyprinus bergi, Hyrcanogobius 77, 257*, 292 capito, Luciobarbus 38, 39, Bertinichthys 166 capito, Luciobarbus capito 73, 169, Bertinius 166 capito, Mugil bilkewitschi, Barbus 169 Capoeta 68, 72, 162, Bithynia 300 capoeta, Capoeta capoeta, Cyprinus Bithyniidae caragana, Mactra Bivalvia 60, 299, 304, 307, 309, 310, bjoerkna, Blicca 38, 160, 520 Carasobarbus bjoerkna, Blicca bjoerkna 73, 184, 205 Carassius 68, 73, 161, bjoerkna, Cyprinus 184 carassius, Carassius 70, 73, 171, 173, 205, 172, blennioides, Gobius 290 carassius, Cyprinus 171, Blicca 69, 73, 160, 180, blicca, Cyprinus 183 Cardia bogatscheviana, Turricaspia 303 Cardiidae 50, 51, 305, 311, 313, 333, bogdanowi, Gobius 287, 288 Cardioidea bogensis, Turricaspia 303 Cardium 45, 50, 51, 52, borysthenicus, Petroleuciscus 194 carinata, Didacna 354, Botiinae 208 carpio, Cyprinus 73, 161, 173, bourguignati, Dreissensia 328 carteri, Lophopodella boyeri, Atherina 232 casachicus, Benthophilus 76, 86, 265*, 267*, brachycephalus, Luciobarbus 168 269*, 272, casachicus, Benthophilus stellatus brama, Abramis 73, 159, 181, 205, brama, Cyprinus 180, 181 casachiens, Benthophilus stellatus brandti, Oxynoemacheilus 47 Caspia 50, brardi, Dreissena 330 caspia, Adacna 380, braschnicowii, Alosa 128 caspia, Adacna caspia 40, 305, 369*, 380, braschnikowi, Alosa 59, 81, 82, 84, 126, 128, caspia, Alosa 39, 59, 82, 84, 127, 130 caspia, Alosa (caspia) 72, caspia, Amphidesma 42, 378, braschnikowi, Alosa (braschnikowi) 64, 72, braschnikowi, Clupea caspiopontica var. 59 caspia, Atherina 14, 75, 81, braschnikowi, Clupea caspio-pontica var. 130 caspia, Atherina presbyter var. 39, brashnikovi, Alosa 128 caspia, Clupea 39, 135, 136, brauneri, Benthophiloides 76, 255, 262, 263 caspia, Clupeonella 72, 78, 144, 145, caspia, Clupeonella delicatula 145 caucasicus, Gobius caspia, Cobitis 39, 215 caucasicus, Leucaspius delineatus delineatus caspia, Corbula 40, 42, 48, 379, 380, 381 natio caspia, Crassatella 41 caucasicus, Pomatoschistus 293, caspia, Dreissena 41, 48, 49, 305, 317, 321, Caudofoveata 322*, 330 Centriscidae caspia, Dreissena (Dreissena) 403 cephalus, Cyprinus caspia, Dreissena brardi var.

48 cephalus, Leuciscus caspia, Hydrobia 48, 51 cephalus, Mugil caspia, Micromelania 51 cephalus, Squalius 70, 74, 200, caspia, Rissoa 41, 51 Cerastoderma 37, 38, 305, 307, 333, 334, 338, caspia, Sabanejewia 39, 70, 75, 212, 214, 215 339, 340, 344, 353, caspia, Turricaspia 41, 48, 51, 303 Cercopagidae Caspialosa 78, 124 Cernua caspica, Allocinma 300 cernua, Gymnocephalus 40, 76, 241, caspica, Pholadomya 42 cernua, Perca caspicum, Pentacoelum 397 cernuus, Gymnocephalus caspicus, Agnathomyzon (Haploglossa) 104, 105 Chaetognata caspicus, Cyprinus carpio var. 174 Chalcalburnus caspicus, Huso huso 113 chalcoides, Alburnus 38, 39, 73, 85, 187, 188, caspicus, Leuciscus rutilus 46, 195 chalcoides, Cyprinus 186, caspicus, Rutilus 46, 64, 74, 195, 197, 205, caspicus, Rutilus rutilus 196 chalybatus, Cyprinus 38, Caspiohydrobia 301 chalybeus, Cyprinus Chama Caspiomyzon 68, 70, 71, 83, 103, Caspiosoma 69, 76, 78, 87, 248, 249, 255, 261, Channidae Chanoidei caspium, Cardium 48, 381 chantrei, Dreissensia caspium, Caspiosoma 47, 76, 255, 263, 280, 525 Characidae caspium, Gobiosoma 279, 280 Characiformes caspius, Barbus brachycephalus 64, 168 charusini, Alburnus caspius, Gobius 39, 281 Chasar 69, 70, 77, 78, 87, 248, 259*, 261, caspius, Leuciscus frisii 197 chatys, Acipenser baerii caspius, Lithoglyphus 48, 52 chelo, Mugil caspius, Luciobarbus brachycephalus 64, 73, Chelon 75, chemnitzi, Tichogonia 168, 204, caspius, Neogobius 39, 77, 82, 280, 281 Chondrichthiomorphi caspius, Salmo 47, 75, 222 Chondrichthyes 68, caspius, Salmo trutta 222, 223 Chondrostei 68, 97, 107, 478, 493, caspius, Syngnathus 14, 39, 75, 81, 82, 232, Chondrostoma 69, 72, 158, 193, 239, 522 Chordata caspius, Syngnathus nigrolineatus 239 Chromogobius catillus, Cardium 48, 356 chrysochloris, Alosa catillus, Monodacna 41, 48 chrysopsis, Caspiohydrobia catla, Catla 93 cincta, Pyrgula 51, Catostomidae 89, 491, 494 Cirripedia caucasica, Cobitis 215 ciscaucasicus, Barbus 47, 166, ciscaucasicus, Romanogobio caucasica, Knipowitschia 77, 292, 292, 294, caucasica, Sabanejewia 70, 75, 214, 215 ciscaucasicus, Salmo 75, caucasicus, Gasterosteus platygaster var. 237 ciscaucasicus, Salmo trutta Crenatula Cladistia Crinozoma Cladocera clausi, Acartia (Acartiura) 398 crispa, Pholadomya 42, Clessinia 50 crispus, Mytilus clodiense, Cardium 342 Crossopterygii Clupeidae 68, 69, 71, 8184, 101, 122, 123, Crustacea 26, crustulenta, Einhornia 485, 489, 495, 515, 519, crustulenta, Membranipora Clupeiformes 101, 122, 499, Clupeinae 72, 124, 143, 144 ctenolepidus, Benthophilus 47, 59, 76, 265* 269*, 271, 274, Clupeoidei clupeoides, Cyprinus 38, 188 ctenolepidus, Benthophilus ctenolepidus Clupeomorpha 120, 121, 489 Ctenopharyngodon 74, 155, Clupeonella 59, 68, 72, 78, 8284, 122, 143, 144 Ctenophora 6, cucumis, Beroe Cnidaria 6, cultratus, Cyprinus Cobitidae 69, 74, 82, 101, 207, Cobitididae 208 cultratus, Pelecus 74, 158, 201, 205, Cobitinae 208 Cultrinae 73, 89, 154, cultriventris, Clupeonella cultriventris Cobitis 69, 74, 208, 209*, 210212* cultriventris, lupeonella 78, 84, Cobitoidea Coelacanthimorpha 68 curensis, Alosa 59, 72, 79, 82, 126, 128, colchicus, Acipenser 83, 110 curensis, Alosa (braschnikowi) curensis colchicus, Rhodeus 165 curensis, Clupea (Alosa) curta, Caspiohydrobia colorata, Adacna 48, 305, 362, 371, 372*, colorata, Glycimeris 358, 383 curta, Dreissensia coloratum, Cardium 383 curta, Pyrgula columna, Pyrgula 302 Cyclosquamata complanata, Dreissensia 328 cygnea, Anodonta cylindrica, Caspiohydrobia compressa, Dreissena rostriformis 305, 322, cyprinellus, Ictiobus 326, 327*, 330, concinna, Pyrgula 302 Cyprinidae 63, 68, 69, 72, 82, 84, 88, 89, 101, confusus, Mytilus 316 149, 154, 185, 204, 251, 475, 479, 481, 484, Congeria 318, 319 489, 492, 498, 512, 514, 519, conica, Caspiohydrobia 301 Cypriniformes 101, 148, 499, 500, 504, 506, Conodonta 67 511, conus, Eulima 48, 51 Cyprininae 73, 154, 161, 165, 170, 203, conus, Nematurella 52 Cyprinodontidae conus, Rissoa 41, 52 Cyprinodontiformes conus, Turricaspia conus 41, 48, 52, 303 Cyprinoidea convexa, Caspiohydrobia 301 Cyprinus 68, 73, 161, 171, Copepoda 6, 408 Cyrenidae cyrensis, Acipenser stellatus stellatus natio 64, Corbiculidae Coregonidae 69, 75, 82, 90, 218, 221, 524 cyri, Barbus 45, 70, 72, 162, cyri, Barbus lacerta Coregoninae 100, Coregonus 69, 218, 219 cyri, Chondrostoma 47, cornuliformis, Dreissena 328 cyrius, Ponticola Cottidae Cottus 69 dabryanus, Acipenser dagestanica, Turricaspia Craniata crassum, Cardium 40, 42, 48, 352 dagestanicus, Alburnus alburnus charusini natio crassum, Cardium glaucum var. 342 189, Dallia 485 dybowskii, Andrusovia danubicus, Aipenser gueldenstaedtii danubicus, Alburnus 85, 188 ebersini, Pyrgula danubii, Dythalmia 328 eburnea, Turricaspia dauricus, Huso 109 eburneus, Amphibalanus Decapoda 399 Echeneidae delicatula, Clupea 78 edentula, Adacna 38, 48, 379, delicatula, Clupeonella 145 edentula, Glycymeris 38, 40, edentula, Monodacna delineatus, Leucaspius 70, 74, 157*, delineatus, Squalius 190 edentula, Mya 38, 40, 48, 379, 383, 384, denticulatus, Mytilus 316 edule, Cardium 37, 38, 40, 47, 338, depressispira, Pseudamnicola 300 edulis, Mytilus derbentina, Turricaspia 303 edulis, Ostrea derjavini, Acipenser nudiventris 114 eichwaldi, Anisus 48, 49, 52, derjavini, Blicca bjoerkna 184 eichwaldi, Bithynia 48, derjugini, Alburnus 85, 188 eichwaldi, Cardium 42, 342, derzhavini, Caspialosa brashnikovi 134 eichwaldi, Nematurella derzhavini, Pyrgula 302 eichwaldi, Paludina eichwaldi, Planorbis Didacna 40, 51, 52, 306, 333, 335, 344, 343, eichwaldiana, Caspiohydrobia 41, 52, 345, 358, dimidiata, Hydrobia 48 eichwaldii, Alburnoides 46, dimidiata, Micromelania 51 eichwaldii, Alburnus 46, dimidiata, Pyrgula 41, 48, 51, 302 Elasmobranchii 477, 484, 490, 498, 503, 507, dimidiata, Rissoa 41, 48 510, elata, Alburnus alburnus charusini natio Dipnoi 68, 483, 496, elata, Caspialosa brashnikovi morpha distincta, Dreissena rostriformis 305, 322, 326, elata, Dreissena 305, 317, 321* 327*, distincta, Dreissensia rostriformis var.

330 elata, Dreissena (Dreissena) diversicolor, Hediste 395, 402, 403 elegans, Palaemon 395, elegantula, Micromelania Doliichthyidae 248, Doliichthys 248 elegantula, Turricaspia 51, Dreisena 60 Eleotridae Dreisseina 60 elongata, Dreissensia Dreissena 60, 61, 304, 309, 312, 318, 319, 321, Elopidae 322, 323, 331, 344, 387 Elopiformes Dreissencia 60 Elopomorpha 120, Dreissenia 60 Embiotocidae encrasicolus, Engraulis 88, Dreissenidae 304, 310, 313, 318, Dreissenoidea 310 Engraulidae 91, Dreissensa 60 engrauliformis, Clupea 59, Dreissensia 60, 61 engrauliformis, Clupeonella 59, 72, 133, 144, Dreissina 60 Dreistena 60 enigmaticus, Ficopomatus 391, Dreysseina 60 Entosphenus Dreyssensia 60 erythrophthalmus, Cyprinus Dreyssentia 60 erythrophthalmus, Scardinius 74, 160, 199, 205, Driessensia 60 dubia, Caspiohydrobia 301 erytrostomus, Aspius dubia, Pyrgula 302 Esocidae 69, 75, 82, 100, 224, durrelli, Benthophilus 85, 277 Esociformes 100, esocinus, Luciobarbus 168 gallina, Venus 38, galloprovincialis, Mytilus Esox 69, 75, 224, Eudontomyzon 68, 103 Gambusia 75, 233, Eulima 52 Gasterosteidae 68, 75, 82, 90, 98, 235, 236, eulimellula, Pyrgula 302 Gasterosteiformes Europisidium 306 Gasterosteoidei eurystomus, Gobius 289 Gasterosteus 75, 236, eurystomus, Neogobius syrman 289 Gastropoda 60, gegarkuni, Salmo ischchan eurystomus, Ponticola syrman 47, 77, 287, gemmata, Caspiohydrobia Euteleostei 120, euxinus, Calanus 398 Gempylidae exigua, Paludina 41, 52 geoktshaicus, Rutilus rutilus caspicus natio exigua, Pseudamnicola 41, 300 gibbosus, Cyprinus 38, eximia, Dreissensia 328 gibelio, Carassius 73, 171, 172, 173, 205, gibelio, Cyprinus fabula, Scrobicularia 391 glaber, Acipenser fallax, Alosa 125 glabra, Adacna faridpaki, Cobitis 213 glabra, Adacna vitrea 42, 305, 363364, 367*, fario, Salmo 37 fedorovi, Pyrgula 302 Gladostomus latovae, Adacna caspia 48, 49, 305, 370*, 381 glanis, Silurus 37, 75, 216, 217, latovae, Hypanis caspia 381 glaucum, Cardium lippii, Alburnus 70, 74, 187, 189 glaucum, Cerastoderma 40, 41, 306, 339, 340*, esus, Platichthys 91 341, uminea, Corbicula 41 glenii, Perccottus uviatilis, Cyprinus carpio 174 Glycymeris 38, 40, 50, uviatilis, Dreissena 328 gmelini, Acipenser uviatilis, Gobius 38, 280, 282 gmelinii, Caspia 51, uviatilis, Lampetra 104 Gnathostomata 67, 68, uviatilis, Leuciscus rutilus var. 198 Gobiescoidae uviatilis, Neogobius 90, 280, 282 Gobiidae 68, 69, 76, 8183, 85, 86, 90, 100, uviatilis, Nerita 40 149, 246, 247, 250*, 252*, 253, 523, uviatilis, Perca 70, 76, 240, 241, 242, 523 Gobiinae 246, uviatilis, Theodoxus 40 Gobio 68, 73, 154, fontinalis, Physa 304 gobio, Cyprinus fossilis, Cobitis 214 gobio, Gobio cf. fossilis, Misgurnus 70, 75, 208, 214, 522 Gobioidei fragilis, Gastrana 37 Gobionellidae 246, fragilis, Tellina 37, 40 Gobionidae franciscana, Garveia 397, 401 Gobioninae 154, 158, 165, 171, 175, 176, fundulus, Capoeta 168 Gobius 248, fundulus, Cyprinus 38, 167 goebelii, Gobius fuscata, Cyrena 41 goebelii, Neogobius ratan goebelii, Ponticola 43, 47, 77, 82, 287, goktschaicus, Barbus Gadidae 481, 483, 492, 498, 511, Gadiformes 97, 225 Gonorynchiformes gaillardi, Caspia 300 Gonorynchoidei gairdnerii, Oncorhynchus mykiss 92 gorbuscha, Oncorhynchus gallandi, Dreissensia 328 gorlap, Neogobius kessleri gallina, Chamelea 38 gorlap, Ponticola 77, 260*, 287, 288, gracilis, Capoeta capoeta 167 holbrooki, Gambusia 75, 90, gracilis, Capoeta capoeta aff. 167 Holocephali 506, 517, gracilis, Capoeta cf. 70, 72, 162, 167 Holostei 488, gracilis, Mytilus 330 holurus, Gobio gracilis, Scaphiodon 167 Homalopteridae gracilis, Urnatella 167 Horaichthyinae Hucho granulosus, Benthophilus 43, 47, 76, 85, 264*, 266, 269*, 272, 274, 524 Husinae grimmi, Adacna 386, 387 Huso 108, grimmi, Alosa (braschnikowi) 72, 128, 130, 132 huso, Acipenser 37, 71, 108111*, 113, 114, huso, Huso grimmi, Benthophilus 76, 85, 86, 265, 268*, 269*, 272, 275 Husones grimmi, Caspia 51 Hydrobiidae grimmi, Caspiohydrobia 52, 301 Hydrobiinae grimmi, Clupea caspiopontica var. 59 Hypanis 306, 333, 337, 358, 359, 379, 384, 385, grimmi, Clupea caspio-pontica var. 132 386, grimmi, Clupeonella 47, 72, 84, 143, 144*, 146 Hyperoartii grimmi, Didacna protracta var. 356 Hypophthalmichthyinae 73, 89, 155, 178, grimmi, Dreissena 330 Hypophthalmichthyini grimmi, Dreissena rostriformis 48, 49, 305, 322, Hypophthalmichthys 73, 157, 178, 179, 327*, 331 Hyrcanogobius 70, 77, 78, 87, 246, 247, 256*, grimmi, Hydrobia 52 grimmi, Micromelaniai grimmi, Pyrgula 51, 302 Iberochondrostoma gubkini, Dreissena 328 Ictaluridae 90, 415, 492, gueldenstaedtii, Acipenser 55, 71, 83, 109111*, idella, Ctenopharyngodon 74, 89, 155, 203, idella, Leuciscus 112, gldenstdti, Acipenser 115 idus, Cyprinus gldenstdtii, Acipenser 112 Idus Gymnocephalus 68, 76, 240*, 241 idus, Leuciscus 37, 70, 74, 194, Gymnotiformes 514 iljini, Knipowitschia 64, 77, 82, 257*, 294, gymnotrachelus, Babka 90 iljini, Neogobius gymnotrachelus, Gobius 283 improvisus, Amphibalanus 398, 400 gymnotrachelus, Neogobius 283 inaequivalvis, Anadara (Scapharca) incrassata, Syndesmya segmentum var. haematocheilus, Chelon 90, 92 intermedia, Monodacna haematopterus, Cyprinus carpio 174 intermedius, Podon hagenii, Mytilus 328 iranicus, Chalcalburnus chalcoides Haploglossa 104 ischchan, Salmo harrisii, Rhithropanopeus 316 isseli, Pyrgula Helix 37 istanbulensis, Alburnus 85, hellenica, Dreissensia 328 isthmicum, Cardium helops, Acipenser jeses, Cyprinus Hemiculter 73, 154, hepsetus, Atherina heratensis, Capoeta 89 kaidakensis, Caspialosa caspia hermosa, Dreissensia 328 kambai, Dreissena Hexacanthus 249, 263 kenderlensis, Caspialosa brashnikovi hohenackeri, Alburnus 47, 70, 74, 187, 188, 189 kessleri, Alosa 59, 72, 84, 126, 140, 141, hohenackeri, Cobitis 47, 215 kessleri, Alosa kessleri 140, kessleri, Alosa pontica 140, 141 Lampriomorpha laticarinata, Pyrgula basalis kessleri, Benthophilus 64, 76, 85, 86, 266, 268*, laticeps, Ctenopharyngodon 272, kessleri, Benthophilus grimmi var. 64, 275 latifrons, Alburnus hohenackeri var. kessleri, Clupea 140 latissimus, Alburnus kessleri, Gasterosteus pungitius var. 237 lavaretus, Coregonus cf. kessleri, Gobius 289 leidyi, Mnemiopsis 147, 396, 397, 400, 402, kesslerii, Gobio 177 lencoranica, Pyrgula 52, keta, Oncorhynchus 90, 91 lencoranicus, Benthophilus magistri lenkoranicus, Gobius keyvani, Cobitis 70, 74, 211*, 212*, lenkoranic, Knipowitschia kisselevitshi, Alosa (braschnikowi) 72, 129, 130, leobergi, Alburnus 85, kisselevitshi, Caspialosa 133 leobergi, Benthophilus kisutch, Oncorhynchus 90, 92 leobergius, Benthophilus 64, 76, 85, 86, 265*, knipowitchi, Caspia 301 267*, 269*, 270, 276, leobergius, Benthophilus stellatus 64, knipowitschi, Adacna caspia 305, 362, 368, lepidus, Leuciscus 369*, 381, Lepisosteus 480, 485, knipowitschi, Alosa (caspia) 64, 72, 136, knipowitschi, Caspialosa 135, 137 Leptobarbidae knipowitschi, Hypanis caspia 381 leptocephalus, Benthophilus 47, 59, 76, 86, 266, knipowitschi, Rutilus rutilus caspicus natio 196 267*, 271, Knipowitschia 69, 77, 87, 232, 246, 247, 255, leptorhynchus, Benthophilus 47, 76, 85, 86, 256*, 291, 293, 294 264*, 266*, 271, kolesnikovi, Anisus 304 Lethenteron 103, kolesnikoviana, Pyrgula 302 letourneuxi, Dreissensia kopetdagica, Dreissena 328 Leucalburnus Kosswigobarbus 166 Leucaspius 69, 74, 157*, koster, Acipenser 116 leucichthys, Salmo 39, kostera, Acipenser 114 leucichthys, Stenodus 39, 75, 219, 220, kowalewskii, Caspia 51 Leuciscidae kowalewskii, Pyrgula 51, 302 Leuciscinae 73, 170, 171, 178, 180, 186, 193, Kraemeriidae 246 195, 201, 202*, Kraemeriinae 246 Leuciscini 74, kurensis, Rutilus rutilus caspicus natio 64, 196 leucisculus, Culter kutum, Cyprinus 197 leucisculus, Hemiculter 73, 89,154, kutum, Leuciscus frisii var. 197 Leuciscus 69, 74, 161, 191, 193, leuciscus, Cyprinus 193, kutum, Rutilus 74, 85, 195, 197, leuciscus, Leuciscus labrosus, Chelon 228 leucocephala, Clupeonella lacerta, Barbus 166 leucophaeata, Mytilopsis 319, 320* lactea, Amphidesma 391 leucophaeatus, Mytilus 319, lacunosa, Dreissensia 328 Limnocardiinae Limnocardium laeviuscula, Adacna 40, 42, 305, 363*, laeviuscula, Adacne 377 lineatus, Mytilaster 304, 315, 316*, 317, 318, laeviuscula, Glycymeris 40, 42, 358, 377 321, 330, lamarcki, Cardium 343 lineatus, Mytilus 315, lamellosa, Ostrea 394 Lionisci Lampetra 68, 103, 105 Lioniscus Liparidae Lampetrinae lirata, Pyrgula Lampriformes liturata, Neritina 41, 52 mariae, Eudontomyzon Liza 228 marina, Andrusovia locardi, Dreissensia 328 marina, Lucioperca longecaudata, Knipowitschia 47, 77, 247, 257*, marinus, Sander 76, 81, 82, 243*, marmoratus, Gobius 294, 295, 296, longecaudatus, Gobius 292 marmoratus, Proterorhinus 290, longipes, Cardium 48, 354 marsi, Cardium glaucum martensii, Clessinia longipes, Didacna 48, 49, 306, 344, 345, 347, martensii, Turricaspia 51, 349*, 353, 354, longissimus, Alburnus 188 media, Didacna protracta var.

mediocris, Alosa Loricata medirostris, Acipenser Lota 69, 75, lota, Gadus 226 megas, Bougainvillia 397, lota, Lota 70, 75, 226, 522 melanoleuca, Cobitis 70, 74, 211*, 212*, 213, Lotidae 75, 226, 522 lovetzkyi, Acipenser (Sterletus) 116 melanoleuca, Cobitis taenia melanops, Vimba Luciobarbus 68, 72, 84, 162, 166, 167, lucioperca, Perca 242, 243 melanostomus, Neogobius melanostomus 88, meneghiniana, Turricaspia lucioperca, Sander 76, 242, 243, mentoides, Alburnus 85, Luciopercinae 76, 242, meridionalis, Rhodeus lucius, Esox 70, 75, 224, 225, lunata, Dreissena 328 Mesogobius 69, 77, 78, 82, 87, 248, 249, 259*, luscus, Platichthys esus 88 260, 283, 284, lutetiana, Dreissensia 328 Mesopotamichthys lutokka, Coregonus 90 Messinobarbus Lutraria 45 Microdesminae microlepis, Abramis Lymnocardiinae microlepis, Acanthalburnus mackenzii, Salmo 219 micromphalus, Planorbis 48, miliaris, Barbus macrocephalus, Benthophilus 38, 76, 86, 262, 263, 266*269*, 270273, 277, 525 minima, Adacna 378, macrocephalus, Gobius 38, 277 minima, Adacna vitrea var. minima, Hypanis macrophthalma, Babka 47, 77, 260, 283, 284 minor, Cerastoderma rectidens var. 286, macrophthalmus, Gobius 283, 284 minor, Cyprinus brama macropterus, Alburnus lucidus var. 189 Misgurnus 69, 74, 208, macropterus, Romanogobio 177 Molidae maeotica, Odessia 397 molitrix, Hypophthalmichthys 73, 89, 157, 179, maeotica, Psetta 91 205, maeoticus, Huso huso 113 molitrix, Leuciscus magistri, Benthophilus 85, 86, 273 Mollusca magistri, Benthophilus ctenolepidus 273 Monodacna 40, 51, 52, 358, 359, 361, 367, 379, magistri, Benthophilus macrocephalus 273 385, magnica, Dreissensia 328 Moronidae mahmudbecovi, Benthophilus 277 mrigala, Cirrhinus mahmudbejovi, Benthophilus 59, 76, 85, 86, Mugil 227*, 228, 265*267*, 269*, 270, 272, 277 Mugilidae 75, 88, 90, 99, 227, mandrensis, Alosa 85, 188 Mugiliformes 99, maraenoides, Coregonus 90 Mullidae marginata, Pyrgula 302 mursa, Cyprinus 38 mursa, Luciobarbus 3839, 4546, 168 nonultimus, Gobius Myacea 50 nonultimus, Mesogobius 77, 260, 284, 285, nordmanni, Alosa Myctophidae mykiss, Oncorhynchus (Rhabdofario) 90 nordmanni, Alosa tanaica nossovi, Pyrgula Mylopharyngodon 74, 155, Myoida 50 Notacanthidae nuda, Pygosteus platygaster Mysorellinae mystaceus, Cyprinus 38, 169 nudiventris, Acipenser 38, 71, 109, 111*, 112*, Mytilaster 304, 309, 312, 314, 315, 330, 344 114, nudus, Benthophilus Mytilidae 304, 310, 313, Mytiloida obtusirostris, Barbus Mytiloidea occidentalis, Dreissensia Mytilopsis 318, Mytilus 60 Odontobutidae 90, Oncorhynchus Myxinomorphi orientale, Corophium nalivkini, Dreissena 328 orientalis, Abramis brama nana, Pyrgula 302 orientalis, Alosa (braschnikowi) 72, 129, 130, nasalis, Gobius 46, 290 orientalis, Caspialosa brashnikovi nasalis, Proterorhinus 46, 77, 81, 257, nasus, Chondrostoma 37 orientalis, Cyrena nasus, Cyprinus 37, 193 orientalis, Leuciscus naticoides, Lithoglyphus 52 orientalis, Squalius 46, 70, 74, nelma, Stenodus 92 orientalis, Squalius cephalus nelma, Stenodus leucichthys 219 ornatum, Cardium 41, orthii, Caspia Nemacheilidae 64, Nemacheilinae 208 Osmeridae 69, Osmerus Neogobiini 76, 87, 88, 249, 261, 263, Neogobius 69, 76, 78, 87, 248, 249, 258*, 260*, Ostarioclupeomorpha 261, 280, 285, 286 Ostariophysi 148, 477, 479, 493, Neopterygii 68, 97, 119 Osteoglossomorpha Osteotracomorphi Neoteleostei Nereis 402 Ostracodermi 67, Neritidae 299 Ostreidae 394, niger, Gasterosteus 237 ostroumovi, Adacna minima 305, 364*, niger, Gasterosteuspungitius var. 237 ostroumovi, Hypanis minima niger, Gobius 282 Otocephala niger, Ictiobus 89 Otophysi nigra, Caspialosa caspia 130, 139 ovata, Abra nigrolineatus, Syngnathus 85, 232, 239 ovata, Beroe nigronotatus, Gobius 284, 286 ovata, Beroe cf. 397, nigronotatus, Mesogobius 47, 283, 284, 285, 286 ovata, Erycina nilotica, Perca 37 ovata, Syndesmya niloticus, Heterotis 495 oviformis, Caspiohydrobia ovum, Turricaspia nirchi, Alosa (braschnikowi) 72, 129, nirchi, Caspialosa 133 Oxudercinae nirgonotatus, Gobius 286 Oxynoemacheilus nivalis, Teredo 39 oxyrhynchum, Chondrostoma 47, nobilis, Aristichthys 73, 89, 157, 178, 205, nobilis, Leuciscus 178 palaeostomi, Caspialosa tanaica 84, pallasi, Gobius uviatilis 64, 282 Physidae piceus, Leuciscus pallasi, Neogobius 38, 64, 77, 81, 260*, 281, 282, 525 piceus, Mylopharyngodon 74, 89, 155, pallasi, Theodoxus 41, 49, 52, 300 pictorum, Unio pallasii, Caspia 51 pinchuki, Benthophilus 60, 76, 86, 267*, 269*, pallasii, Pyrgula 51, 302 272, paludosa, Cardium edule var. 342 pinchuki, Benthophilus ctenolepidus Paracanthopterygii 225 Pisidiidae Paracobitis 69 Placodermi paradoxa, Dreissensia 328 Placodermiomorphi planeri, Lampetra parallela, Didacna 49, 306, 344, 347, 350*, parmatus, Paramugil 228 Planorbidae Parasinosturio 108 Planorbinae parva, Caspiohydrobia 301 platycephalus, Barbus capito capito natio platygaster, Gasterosteus parva, Pseudorasbora 73, 89, 158, parvus, Leuciscus 176 platygaster, Pungitius 75, 237, Pectinidae Platyhelminthes Pedalion Pleuronectidae 88, plicata, Adacna 38, 386, Pegasidae plicata, Glycimeria Pelecinae 74, 158, 171, 201, plicata, Glycymeris 40, 42, 358, 384, 385, Pelecus 69, 74, 158, 201, 202* peled, Coregonus 90 plicata, Hypanis 38, 40, 42, 306, 385, 386, 387, pengoi, Cercopagis 405 388* pentatrichus, Romanogobio 177 plicatus, Hypanis plicatus, Hypanis plicatus 385, Perca 69, 76, 240, plicata, Pholadomya Percidae 69, 76, 81, 82, 240, 488, plicatum, Cardium Perciformes 99, Percinae 76, 241, 523 Poeciliidae 75, 90, 101*, 233, Percocypris 166 Poeciliinae Percoidea 240 Polychaeta 6, Polymixiomorpha Percoidei polymorpha, Adacna 38, 305, 371, 373*, Percomorpha polymorpha, Adacna angusticostata Percopsidae persa, Cyprinus 37, 38, 185 polymorpha, Dreissena 37, 38, 40, 49, 320, 322, persa, Vimba 32, 38, 73, 85, 150, 158, 185, 186, 323, 328, 330, 205, 524 polymorpha, Dreissena polymorpha 305, 322, persa, Vimba vimba 185 323, 329* polymorpha, Hypanis angusticostata persica, Alosa (caspia) 59, 72, 136, persica, Caspialosa caspia var. 135, 138 polymorphus, Mytilus 38, 40, 60, 61, 321, Polyodon persicus, Acipenser 55, 71, 83, 110, 112*, 115* Petroleuciscus 194 Polyodontidae 89, polyphaemoides, Pleopis 396, Petromyzontida Petromyzontidae 68, 71, 82, 83, 96, 102, 478, Polypteriformes Polypterus 494, 503, Pomatoschistus 246, Petromyzontiformes 96, Pomolobus Petromyzontomorphi 67, ponderosa, Anodonta Pholadidae Pholadomya 42, 50, 385 ponderosum, Colletopterum ponderosum Phoxinus 69 pontica, Adacna 48, Physa 304 pontica, Atherina mochon 85, pontica, Alosa kessleri 84 pungitius, Pungitius 90, Puntius Ponticola 69, 77, 78, 87, 248, 249, 258*, 260, pupa, Nerita 38, 283, 286, pusilla, Hydrobia Ponticolini 7, 87, 88, 263, ponticus, Huso huso 113 pusilla, Paludina 41, pusillus, Leuciscus pontocaspica, Dreissena rostriformis 305, 322, 327*, 330, 331 pyramidata, Didacna 48, 306, 344, 345, 347, pontocaspica, Dreissensia tschaudae var. 330 348*, 353, Pontodreissena 321 pyramidatum, Cardium 48, Pyrgula Porolepidimorpha priscus, Donax 41 Pyrgulinae profundicola, Didacna 306, 344, 350, 351*, quadrata, Cardium edule var. profundorum, Anatirostrum 59, 63, 76, 82, 254*, profundorum, Benthophilus 261 ragimovi, Benthophilus 76, 86, 267*, 268, 269*, propinqua, Monodacna 41 272, Protacanthopterygii 218, 493 Rajiformes ramada, Liza Proterorhinus 69, 77, 78, 87, 248, 249, 253*, 257, 258*, 283, 290 Rasboridae ratan, Gobius 286, Protobranchia Protochondrostoma 193 ratzeburgii, Acipenser protracta, Adacna 41, 356 razelmiana, Monodacna colorata var. recta, Dreissensia protracta, Didacna 40, 41, 48, 49, 344, 350, rectidens, Cardium glaucum var. 352*, 356, protracta, Didacna protracta 306, 356, 357 regularis, Hypanis 385, 386, protractum, Cardium 40, 41, 356 relicta, Hypanis 385, 386, Pseudamnicola 300 relicta, Hypanis plicata relictus, Hypanis plicatus 385, Pseudaspinini pseudobacuana, Pyrgula 302 reticulata, Poecilia Pseudobarbus 166 Rhizodontimorpha pseudocardium, Cardium 48, 60 Rhodeus 68, 72, 157, pseudocardium, Monodacna 60 rhomboides, Cardium pseudocatillus, Cardium 48, 380 rhomboides, Cerastoderma 40, 49, 306, 339, Pseudochondrostoma 193 341*, 342, pseudodimidiata, Pyrgula 302 Rhyacichthyidae pseudoharengus, Alosa 125 rohita, Labeo Pseudophoxinus 69 Romanogobio 68, 73, 154*, 155*, 175, rostrata, Anguilla Pseudorasbora 73, 158, 159*, pseudospica, Pyrgula 303 rostriformis, Dreissena 41, 48, 49, 322, 323, Psilorhynchidae 149 330, 331, rostriformis, Dreissena (Pontodreissena) Pteraspidomorphi rostriformis, Dreissensia Ptereleotridae rostriformis, Mytilus Ptereleotrinae pulla, Pyrgula 303 rubrofuscus, Cyprinus pullula, Turricaspia 304 rudis, Pyrgula rusticum, Cardium 37, 38, 40, Pulmonata punctata, Gambusia 233 ruthenus, Accipenser punctatus, Ictalurus 90 ruthenus, Acipenser 37, 71, 109, 111*, 116, Pungitius 69, 75, 236, 237 Rutilus 69, 74, 158, 194, pungitius, Gasterosteus 237 rutilus, Cyprinus 37, scombrus, Scomber 88, rutilus, Rutilus 37, 70, 195, 198, Scopelomorpha Sabanejewia 69, 75, 208, 210, 214 Scophthalmidae Saccopharyngiformes 491 segmenta, Abra 306, 340, 389, 390, 391* sajenkovae, Turricaspia 304 segmentina, Abra salar, Salmo 90, 221, 222 segmentum, Syndesmya saliens, Chelon 75, 88, 90, 228, 229 Semelidae 306, 311, 314, saliens, Liza 88 semipellucida, Adacna 48, 305, 372, 373, 375*, saliens, Mugil 29 semipellucida, Hypanis salina, Alosa (caspia) 71, 72, 81, 95, 136, salina, Caspialosa caspia 65, 135, 138 semipellucidus, Gobius Salmo 69, 75, 221 semipellucidus, Proterorhinus 47, 70, 77, serieus, Rhodeus Salmonidae 69, 75, 82, 90, 100*, 218, 221, 474, 481, 485, 492, 495, 498 Serranidae serratus, Barbus capito Salmoniformes 100, servaini, Dreissensia Salmoninae setosa, Parasagitta Sander 69, 76, 241, seurati, Conopeum sapa, Ballerus 38, 182*, 205, seuruga, Acipenser sapa, Ballerus sapa 73, sapa, Cyprinus 38, 183 sevangi, Capoeta sapidissima, Alosa 125 shablensis, Iphigenella saposchnikovi, Alosa 138 Sicydiinae sieversi, Turricaspia 5 saposchnikowii, Alosa 72, 79, 82, 127, saposchnikowii, Clupea 138 sieversii, Nematurella saraica, Caspialosa caspia knipowitschi natio siliqua, Ensis siliqua, Solen 64, Sarcopterygii 68, 106, 497 Siluridae 69, 75, 82, 100, 216, 485, sarensis, Alosa (braschnikowi) 72, 129, 134 Siluriformes sarensis, Caspialosa brashnikovi 134 Siluroidei sarensis, Caspialosa caspia knipowitschi natio Silurus 69, 75, similis, Oithona sarmaticus, Alburnus 85, 188 similis, Pyrgula satunini, Cobitis 212 simplex, Pyrgula satunini, Cobitis taenia 212 sinensis, Eriocheir saxatilis, Morone 91 Sinocyclocheilus scaber, Mytilus 316 Sinosturio siouf, Dreissensia Scaphirhynchinae Scaphirhynchini 108 Solenogasters scardafa, Leuciscus 198 Solenostomidae sowerbii, Craspedacusta Scardinius 69, 74, 160, 195, sowinskyi, Pyrgula Schindleriinae schipa, Acipenser 114 sp.

, Cerastoderma schischkovi, Alburnus 85, 188 sp., Cobitis schorygini, Pyrgula 303 sp., Eulima schraetser, Perca 241 sp., Proterorhinus 91, schrenckii, Acipenser 109 sp., Rhodeus 70, 72, 157, schultzii, Neritina 48, 52 sp., Sphaerium schultzii, Theodoxus 48, 52, 300 Sparidae schypa, Acipenser 108, 114 spasskii, Turricaspia spathula, Polyodon 89, Scombridae 88, trachurus, Gasterosteus aculeatus Sphaeriidae Sphaerium 41 taenia, Cobitis 70, 74, 210, 212, 213, sphaerion, Pseudamnicola 52, 300 taeniatus, Aspius aspius 37, 39, 74, 192, taeniatus, Cyprinus 39, sphaerocephala, Alosa 64, 72, 82, 127, sphaerocephala, Clupeonella 64, 139 taimen, Hucho spica, Hydrobia 48, 51 taimen, Salmo spica, Micromelania 51 tanaica, Alosa 84, spica, Paludina 41, 51 tanaica, Alosa caspia spica, Turricaspia 41, 48, 51, 304 tanaica, Clupea Spinibarbus 166 tanaisiana, Monodacna colorata var. spinosus, Benthophilus 47, 76, 86, 265*, 267*, Tanichthyidae 269*, 271, 279 Teleostei 97, Spondylidae 500 Teleostomi 68, 106, 478, 480, 491, 506, 507, Sprattus 143 510, 512, spumigenia, Nodularia 403 Telestes 69, 193, spurius, Salmo 38, 223 Tellinoidea squalidermis, Mytilus minimus var. 316 Tenellia tentaculata, Bithynia Squaliobarbinae 74, 89, 154, 203, tenuis, Mactra Squalius 69, 74, 160, 191, 193, 194, 199, 200, 202* Teredinidae squalus, Leuciscus 199 Tergipedidae squamatus, Benthophilus 274 Tetrapleurodon stagnalis, Hydrobia 52 Tetrapoda 67, stelfoxi, Europisidium 306 Thelodonti Theodoxus stellatus, Acipenser 38, 64, 71, 108, 109, 111*, thiesae, Dreissensia 117, stellatus, Benthophilus 86 Thymallidae 69, 218, stellatus, Doliichthys 263 Thymallinae Thymallus Stenodus 69, 75, Tichogona Stenopterygii striatus, Alburnus 190 tiissica, Barbus capito var. Sturio 108 Tinca 69, 74, 154, sturio, Acipenser 108 tinca, Cyprinus 37, subconvexa, Caspiohydrobia 301 tinca, Tinca 37, 70, 74, 154, 204, 205, submedia, Didacna protracta 306, 356, 357* Tincinae 74, 154, 171, 202, submedia, Didacna protracta var. 356 tonsa, Acartia subrostrata, Syndesmya segmentum var. 391 tonsa, Acartia (Acantacartia) succinea, Alitta 397 Tor sulcata, Dreissensia 328 Trachipteridae sulcatus, Anisus 304 transcaucasica, Blicca bjoerkna 64, 73, 184, sulcatus, Gobius 282 transcaucasicus, Aspius suworowi, Clupeonella 64 Trematoda svetovidovi, Benthophilus 76, 85, 86, 264*, 266, Trichiuridae tricuspis, Venus 268*, 272, 275, tridentatus, Rhithropanopeus harrisii 399, 401, Syngnathidae 69, 75, 82, 85, 90, 97, 238, Syngnathoidei 238, 511 trigonoides, Cardium 37, 38, 40, 343, Syngnathus 69, 75, 85, syrman, Neogobius 289 trigonoides, Didacna 37, 38, 40, 44, 306, 344, syrman, Ponticola 290 345, 346, 348*, 353, syrticum, Cardium glaucum var. 342 trilaterum, Cardium triton, Bythinia 51 ventrosa, Dreissensia triton, Clessinia 51 Venus triton, Paludina 41, 51 Vimba 69, 73, 85, 158, 180, 185, 202* triton, Turricaspia 41, 51, 304 vimba, Cyprinus trivialis, Turricaspia 51, 304 vimba, Vimba 85, 185, trutta, Salmo 38 vinogradovi, Turricaspia tscharchalensis, Clupeonella 84, 145 virginica, Blackfordia 397, tscharchalensis, Clupeonella cultriventris 145 vistonica, Alosa caspia tumida, Dreissensia 328 vistonicus, Alburnus 85, Turbellaria 397 vitrea, Adacna 37, 40, 365, 366*, turcomanus, Asra 262, 263 vitrea, Adacna vitrea turcomanus, Benthophiloides 76, 82, 255, 262, vitrea, Glycymeris 40, 358, vitrea, Hypanis turkmenica, Pyrgula 303 vivipara, Paludina Turricaspia 303 Viviparidae turricula, Micromelania 51 Viviparus turricula, Turricaspia 51, 304 viviparus, Viviparus 39, turrita, Caspiohydrobia 301 volgae, Mytilus volgensis, Alosa 64, 72, 126, 140, ulskii, Caspia 51 volgensis, Alosa kessleri 140, ulskii, Pyrgula 51, 303 volgensis, Alosa pontica 140, umbonatum, Cardium edule var. 342 volgensis, Clupea caspia var. Unio 306 volgensis, Clupeonella caspia 64, Unionidae 306, 312 volgensis, Gobio 70, 73, 154*, 155*, uralensis, Pyrgula 303 volgensis, Mytilus usturtensis, Bullina 41 volgensis, Perca usturtensis, Cyclas 41 volgensis, Sander 76, 242, 243*, 244, ustrtensis, Pholas 41 volutator, Corophium vulgaris, Alausa Vaillantellidae 208 vulgaris, Sturio variabile, Chondrostoma 46, 70, 74, 158, 193, variabilis, Clessinia 51 wagneri, Caspiomyzon 47, 71, 104, variabilis, Paludina 41, 51 wagneri, Petromyzon 104, variabilis, Turricaspia 41, 42, 48, 51, 52, 304 westerlundi, Dreissensia Varicorhinus Venerida 310 Zoarcidae venosa, Rapana 402 Zosterisessor . .................................................................................................................. 1- .......................................................................... 1. - ..................................................................... 2. ........................... ................................................................................................................... ......... .............................................................................................................. 3. ( )........................................................... ( 1768 .)...................................................................... 17681888 .......................................................... 18871904 .................. - .................................................................... 19121915 ............................................................ 19171940 ................................................................................... 4. ............................................................................... 4.1. ............................................................................................... 4.2. ( )....................... 4.3. , ........................................................................................................... 4.4. ׸ .................................... 4.5. .

() ........ 4.6. .................................................................... 4.7. ............................... 5. ..................................................................... 6. , ................ , ................................................................................................ ............................................................................................... ................................................................................................. ................................................................................. ...................................................................................... .................................................................................................... 1. .................................... 2. 20062011 . (.. , .. )............................... ........................................... . 1. .

: .

., I:., . .

2013. 543 ..

: . : 123100, , / 16, : mikhailov2000@gmail.com http://avtor-kmk.ru 34 + 1, 14.10.2013. 70100/16. ..

. . 600 f\. N2 , 121 099 , .,

Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 16 | 17 ||
 
 >>  ()





 
<<     |    
2013 www.libed.ru - -

, .
, , , , 1-2 .