, , ,

<<


 >>  ()
Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 6 | 7 ||

Ζ . . , ...

-- [ 8 ] --

Whalley P.E.S. New species of Protorthoptera and ( , , {*} Abashevia 137, 146 abnormis, Sellardsia 80 aucta, Artinska abrepta, Sibirella 37, 149*, 150 austerus, Megablattogryllus 39, 174*, abruptus, Protoblattogryllus 39, 174*, 175 australis, Shurabia 39, 130, 131* accolis, Liomopterites 38, 138*, 140 Austroidelia 63, 132, acostai, Delopterum 74, 75 avia, Drahania 35, 152* acostai, Triasseuryptilon 27*, 39, acra, Alicula 35, 98* Baharellinus 170, acra, Permula 98 Baharellus 171, Bajanzhargalana Acridomorpha Bajanzhargalanidae 40, 45, 56, 57, 58, 63, 66, 119, Adeloblattodea banneria, Artinska Adeloneuridae barberi, Grylloblatta 41, 42, adunca, Mongolopermula 38, 152*, bella, Liomopterella 38, 142* aenigmatosa, Costatooviblatta 24, 39, 171*, bella, Madygenophlebia 39, 158, 159* Aenigmidelia 106, 107, biarmica, Tillyardembia aera, Permula Biarmopterinae aestiva, Jablonia 35, 89* Biarmopterites affine, Rachimentomon Biarmopteron affine, Sylvaella 35, bifratrilecta, Grylloblatta 41, 42, 179, 180* Aibolitus 102, bifurca, Gorochovia 39, 160*, alatum, Sharovipterum 35, 85, 86* biramosa, Dorniella Alicula biryongensis, Galloisiana 33, 41, 42, 182*, Aliculidae 35, 36, 37, 45, 56, 57, 58, 62, 67, 97, biryongensis, Grylloblattella altera, Artinska Blania 81, ambiqua, Peremella 73, Blattaeformia amoena, Ornaticosta 38, 152*, amoena, Parakhosara 37, 168* Blattariae Anablattogryllus 170, 172 Blattida Anaidelia 64, 107, 114 Blattinopseidae Analiomopterites 137, 150 Blattodea andrei, Mioloptoides 37, 145*, 146 Blattogryllidae 13, 18, 20, 33, 36, 39, 40, 44, 46, 56, 57, angustata, Narkemina 34, 70*, 71 58, 59, 64, 67, 170, 171, 173, 174, angustata, Shurabia 40, 130, 131* Blattogryllulus 64, 170, 171, angustiformis, Narkemina 71 blattoides, Czekardia 73, annae, Havlatia 35, 156*, 157 Blattoidea 47, annosa, Doubravia 35, 155, 156* blattoides, Euryptilon 35, 81, 82* anomala, Gorochovia 39, 160*, 161 blattoides, Gurianovella anomala, Lemmatophora 76 Blattoptera 43, 47, 48, anomala, Shurabia 39, 130, 131* boltoni, Protoperla 87, anomalum, Lectrum 77, 78 bona, Mesorthopterina 39, 134, antennaeplana, Tillyardembia 14*, 15*, 18, 35, 92, 93* bouvieri, Protoblattina 87, antiquus, Palaeocixius 34, 87*, 88 breve, Stereopterum 35, 82*, antiquus, Protocixius 88 brevicubitalis, Stinus Apithanidae 44 brevipes, Permocapnia Archidelia 107, 109 Brnia Archidelia 62 Brunia Archiprobnidae 36, 38, 45, 56, 57, 58, 62,67, 105, 106 brunsvicensis, Dorniella Archiprobnis Archiprobnisidae 44, 105 Cacurgidae arcuata, Estadia 78 Cacurgidea arcuatus, Stoinchus 94 Cacurgoidea argutus, Liomopterites 37, 140*, 141 Caelifera Artinska 75, 77 Caloneurodea 44, asiatica, Alicula 38, 98* campestris, Grylloblatta asiatica, Austroidelia 39, 133* campodeiformis, Grylloblatta asiatica, Geinitzia 40, 127*, 128 campodeiformis, Grylloblatta 4, 5, 27*, 178, asiaticus, Climaconeurites 38, 136, 141, 142* campodeiformis, Grylloblatta campodeiformis 14*, 15*, asiaticus, Protoblattogryllus 39, 174*, 175 16*, 17*, 19*, 21*, 22*, 33, 41, 42, 180*, Atactophlebia 73 Camptoneura Atactophlebiidae 18, 20, 24, 26, 27, 33, 36, 37, 43, 44, Camptoneuridae 45, 49, 55, 56, 57, 58, 62, 65, 72, 74 Camptoneurites athapaska, Grylloblatta campodeiformis 41, 42, 180*, 200 elegans, Stoinchus Camptoneuritidae 36, 37, 44, 45, 56, 57, 58, 62, 67, 98, elongata, Archidelia 38, 109* carpenteri, Donopterum 35, 143, 144* elongata, Estadia 77, carpenteri, Geinitzia 39, 126, 127* elongata, Lemmatophora cascus, Euryptilodes 38, 82* elongatum, Lecorium 35, 79*, celsum, Tapopterum 35, 142*, elongatum, Lepium Cerasopterum 137, elongatum, Liomopterum 35, 138*, chandleri, Grylloblatta 41, 42, 180*, elongatum, Phenopterum 35, 95, 96* Chaulioditidae elongatus, Horates 138, Chelopteridae 20, 35, 36, 44, 45, 55, 56, 57, 58, 62, 67, Embiida 89, Embiodea Chelopterum chirurgica, Grylloblatta 33, 41, 42, 179, 180* Embioptera Chlumia 95, 96 Embioptera 43, 47, 49, 50, chujoi, Galloisiana 41, 42, 185*, 186 emendatus, Olgaephilus 37, 74* clara, Artinska 35, 77* Emphylopteridae clara, Liomopterina 37, 168*, 169 Ensifera Climaconeurites 136, 141 Eoblattida 48, Clothoda 51 Epsira Cnemidolestidae 44 Estadia Cnemidolestoidea 44 Euremisca comans, Liomopterites 38, 140*, 141 Euremiscidae 35, 36, 44, 45, 56, 57, 58, 63, 66, 119, composita, Syndesmophora 164 Euryptilodes 81, compressa, Kazanella 37, 150 Euryptilon confusa, Artinska 78 Euryptilonidae 18, 33, 35,36, 38, 44, 45, 56, 57, 58, 62, confusum, Metalecorium 80 67, 80, 81, 82, 84, conjucta, Gochoviella 39, 160*, 161 eximia, Tunguskaptera 38, 123*, conjuncta, Archiprobnis 38, 106* exoticus, Liomopterites 38, 140*, conjuncta, Lemmatophora typica 76 explectus, Liomopterites 38, 138*, conjuncta, Madygenidelia 39, 115* explicata, Megakhosara conjunctus, Mesoblattogryllus 39, 172, 173* explicata, Megakhosarina 38, 166, 167* coriacea, Probnis 94 extendum, Cerasopterum 35, 144* Coselia 48 extensa, Artinska Coseliidae 44 extensa, Stemma costalis, Tomia 38, 123*, 124, 187 extensum, Liomopterum Costatooviblatta 170, 172 extrema, Anaidelia 39, 114, 115* cubitalis, Lemmatophora curta, Kolvidelia 38, 109*, 110 Fabrecia Cymenophlebiidae 44 faceta, Mesoidelia 39, 133*, Czekardia 73, 74 falsa, Blania 35, 80, 84* fasciata, Geinitzia 39, 127* Dalduba 68 fasciata, Gryllacris Daldubidae 26, 33, 34, 45, 50, 51, 56, 57, 58, 61, 62, 65, fasciata, Sojanidelia 37, 111* 68, 69 fasciipennis, Megakhosara 37, 164, 165* debilis, Geinitzia 39, 127*, 128 fascipennis, Megakhosara decussatum, Quercopterum 35, 82*, 83 faticana, Dalduba 34, 61, 68, 69* delicatula, Permembia 35, 100, 101* fayoli, Protocixius delicosa, Lemmatophora 76 fayoli, Palaeocixius 34, 87*, delucida, Megakhosara 166 fecunda, Gorochovia 39, 160*, delucida, Megakhosarina 38, 166, 167* Ferganamadygenia Demopteridae 35, 36, 44, 45, 56, 57, 58, 62, 67, 98, 99 ferganensis, Shurabia 39, 129* Demopterum 100 festivus, Liomopterites 38, 140* Depressopterum 137, 146 finum, Turbopterum 35, 145* Fletchizia 126, Dermaptera 43, 47, 49, 50, 51, fluctuosa, Sojanidelia 37, 111*, Dermapteroidea fluxa, Parastenaropodites 39, 134*, Dictyoptera Forficulida dimidiatus, Baharellinus 39, 172, 173* fragile, Depressopterum 35, 147* Diploglossata fragilis, Microkhosara 37, 168*, djakonovi, Grylloblattina 31, 33, fragilis, Paraprisca 35, 79* djakonovi, Grylloblattina djakonovi 32, 41, 180*, fragilis, Prisca 78, Donopterum 137, Fumopterum 137, dorni, Geinitzia 39, 127*, fundatus, Anablattogryllus 39, 172, 173* Dorniella 171, fuyuanensis, Shurabia 39, Doubravia fuyuanensis, Tomia Drahania 137, Galloisia dubia, Mitinovia 38, Galloisiana 13, 15, 24, 25, 31, 41, 42, 64, 178, Galloisianinae eddi, Narkeminopsis 34, 70*, Geinitzia 39, elegans, Stemma Ideliopsina 63, 107, Geinitziidae 36, 39, 43,44, 45, 56, 57, 58, 63, 64, 65, Ideliopsis 164, 125, 127, 129, genuina, Narkemina 71 Idelodea ignorabile, Sarbalopterum 38, 145* Gerarida ignorata, Mesoidelia 39, 133*, Geraridae 43, 44, incerta, Kargalodes Geraridea incommoda, Parakhosara 37, 168*, germanica, Blattella incredibilis, Aenigmidelia 38, 109* germanicus, Liomopterites 35, 140*, individua, Gorochovia 39, 160, 160* Germanopriscidae 43, inexpectata, Oborella 35, 84*, giardi, Protoblattina 87, insignis, Liomopterella 38, 142* Glosselytrodea intermedius, Mesoblattogryllus 39, 172, 173* gorochovi, Mongoloidelia 38, 114, 115* inversa, Artinska gorochovi, Mongoloidelis Ischnoneuridae 43, Gorochovia Ishiana 183, Gorochoviella 160, Isoptera 43, 47, 48, 50, Gorochoviidae 36, 39, 46, 56, 57, 58, 63, 64, 66, 159, Jablonia gracile, Cerasopterum 35, 143, 144* Jabloniidae 35, 36, 44, 45, 56, 57, 58, 62, 67, 88, gracile, Demopterum 35, 98*, junctus, Liomopterites 38, 136, 140*, gracilis, Artinska jurassica, Nele 39, 156*, gracilis, Liomopterites 27*, 38, gracilis, Mariella 73, Kaltanella 137, grandis, Paraprisca 35, 79* Kaltanopterodes Griphopteron 170, Kaltanympha 136, Grylloblatta 13, 15, 24, 25, 31, 41, 42, 64, 178, kamensis, Idelina 37, 162*, Grylloblattella 15, 41, 178, kansasensis, Sellardsia Grylloblattida 43, 45, 49, 50, 51, 64, 65, kansasia, Artinska Grylloblattidae 4, 13, 18, 20, 31, 41, 43, 44, 46, 47, 56, karatavicus, Blattogryllus 14*, 40, 43, 171* 57, 58, 64, 67, 178, 180, 182, Karaungirella 81, Grylloblattina 45, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, karaungirense, Paraliomopterum 38, 147*, Grylloblattina 13, 15, 24, 31, 41, 64, 178, Karaungiroptera 137, Grylloblattinae kargalensis, Metidelia 37, 113* Grylloblattodea Kargalodes Gryllones Kargarella 37, Grylloptera Kazanella 137, Gryllotalpa Kazanellidae Gurianovella Khosara 137, gurneyi, Grylloblatta 41, 42, 180*, Khosaridae 135, Gymenophlebiidae Khosaridelia 162, Khosarophlebia Hadentomidae Kirkorella 73, Halvatidae kiyosawai, Galloisiana 32, 41, 42, 184, 185* Hannoptera Klesiellidae Hapalopteridae Kliveriidae Haplopterum Kolvidelia 107, Havlatia Kortshakolia 117, Havlatiidae 35, 36, 44, 45, 56, 57, 58, 63, 66, Kortshakoliidae 34, 36, 38, 45, 56, 57, 58, 62, 67, hejinensis, Sunopterites 34, kostinae, Metidelia Hemimeroidea kostinae, Sojanidelia 38, 110, 111* hirsuta, Lemmatophora kosuensis, Galloisiana 41, 42, 182*, hirtum, Stegopterum 38, 118, 119* kukalovae, Lioma 35, 147*, Homalophlebia kukalovae, Mesojablonia 39, 89*, Homalophlebiidae kurentzovi, Galloisiana Homoeodictyidae kurentzovi, Grylloblattina djakonovi 19*, 32, 33, 41, Horates 180*, 182*, horridus, Euryptilodes kurtzi, Paranarkemina 34, 70*, Hypoperlida largum, Fumopterum 35, 142*, Idelia Laspeyresiellidae ideliformis, Kortshakolia 34, 117*, lata, Kaltanella 38, 151, 152* Ideliidae 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 44, 45, 56, 57, 58, 59, 62, latipennis, Sylvidelia 35, 115* 63, 64, 67, 106, 108, 109, 111, 113, 115, 131, 162, latrunculorum, Geinitzia 39, 127* lebachensis, Alicula 35, 97, 98* Ideliidea lebachensis, Permula Idelina 162, lecoridoides, Sellardsia Idelinella Lecoriidae Idelinellidae 36, 37, 38, 45, 56, 57, 58, 63, 65, 116, Lecorium 75, 202 Lectrum 77 Megablattogryllus 170, Lemmatophora 75, 76 Megakhosara 164, Megakhosarella 164, Lemmatophoridae 16, 18, 20, 26, 33, 35, 36, 43, 44, 45, 49, 56, 57, 58, 62, 66, 75, 77, 79, 80 Megakhosaridae 13, 18, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 44, 46, 56, 57, 58, 59, 64, 67, 163, 165, 166, 167, 168, Lemmatophorina 45, 50, 51, 59, 60, 62, Megakhosaridea Lemmatophorinae 75, 76, 77, Megakhosarina 164, Lemmatophoropsis Megakhosarodes 164, lentum, Zephyropterum 35, 156*, Meixiella Lepiidae 44, mendosa, Kazanella 37, 149*, Lepium 94, Mesoblattogryllus 170, limbata, Ornaticostella 37, 154* Mesoidelia 132, lineata, Sojanidelia 37, 111*, Mesojablonia lineatus, Baharellus 40, 174*, 175, Mesojabloniidae 36, 39, 45, 56, 57, 58, 62, 66, Lioma 137, Liomopterella 136, 141 Mesorthopteridae Liomopteridae 26, 35, 36, 37, 38, 43, 44, 46, 56, 57, 58, Mesorthopteridae 20, 33, 36, 39, 44, 46, 56, 57, 58, 63, 63, 64, 66, 135, 138, 140, 142, 144, 145, 147, 149, 67, 106, 131, 133, 152, 154, 163, 166 Mesorthopterina 132, Mesorthopteron Liomopteridea Liomopterina 164, 169 Mesotitanidae Liomopterites 136, 139 Metakhosara 164, Liomopterum 136, 138 Metalecorium Liomoptoides 187 Metidelia 106, Lisca 75, 76 Microblattogryllus 171, locustoides, Mesorthopteron 39, 132, 133* Microkhosara 164, longipennis, Lemmatophora 79 Micromadygenophlebia 158, longipennis, Mesoblattogryllus 172, 173* Micropermula 137, longiuscula, Parastenaropodites 39, 134*, 135 minimum, Tyrannopterum 35, 154, 154* longula, Sojanidelia 37, 110, 111* minor, Geinitzia 39, 127*, longum, Cerasopterum 35, 144* minor, Stoinchus lucida, Sojanopermula 37, 98* minuta, Fabrecia lucidus, Blattogryllulus 40, 176, 177* minuta, Gorochovia 39, 160*, lucidus, Pseudoliomopterites 39, 160*, 161 minuta, Karaungirella 38, 85, 86* minuta, Lemmatophora macroptera, Idelinella 37, 116 minuta, Lisca 35, 76, 77* maculatum, Maculopterum 35, 82*, 83 minuta, Shurabia 39, 129* maculipennis, Artinska 78 minuta, Tillyardembia Maculopterum 81, 83 Mioloptera 137, maculosa, Karaungiroptera 38, 147*, 148 Miolopterina 164, 166, maculosa, Sojanidelia 37, 110, 111* Mioloptoides 137, maculosum, Stereopterum 35, 82*, 83 Miomoptera 47, maculosus, Analiomopterites 37, 149*, 150 mira, Kirkorella 73, Madygenidelia 64, 107, 115 mistshenkoi, Stenaropodites 37, 108* Madygenophlebia 64, 158 Mitinovia Madygenophlebiidae 36, 39, 46, 56, 57, 58, 63, 64, 66, Mixotermitidae 158, 159 molle, Griphopteron 39, 173*, madygensis, Baharellus 39, 174*, 176 mongolica, Micropermula 38, 145*, magister, Megablattogryllus 39, 174* mongolica, Tologoptera 38, 119*, magna, Bajanzhargalana 40, 119*, 120 mongolicus, Blattogryllulus 40, 176, 177* magna, Ornaticosta 38, 152*, 153 Mongoloidelia 107, magna, Parakhosara 37, 168* Mongolopermula 137, magna, Shurabia 40, 129*, 130 moravica, Lioma 35, 147*, magna, Stenaropodites 37, 108*, 109 multimediana, Sojanidelia 37, 111* major, Artinska 77 multiramosa, Dorniella majus, Haplopterum 37, makarkini, Sojanidelia 37, 110, 111* nahanni, Grylloblatta campodeiformis 41, 42, 179, 180* mancum, Depressopterum 35, 147* Naleidae 39, 46, 66, 156, Mantida 48 nana, Ideliopsina 39, 113*, Mantodea 47, 48 nana, Madygenophlebia 39, 158, 159* nana, Ornaticosta 38, 152*, Mantoptera 47, nana, Sojanidelia 37, 111*, Mariella 73, nana, Tologoptera 38, 119*, martynovae, Sojanoraphidia 35, 101*, nanshenghuensis, Nivoptera 128, martynovi, Khosaridelia 37, 162*, nanshenghuensis, Shurabia 39, martynovi, Sylvakhosara 35, 167*, matura, Oborella 35, 84* Narkemidae 44, media, Ornaticosta 38, 152*, 153 Narkemina 34, medialis, Artinska 77 Narkeminidae 26, 33, 34, 45, 49, 50, 56, 57, 58, 62, 65, medicinus, Aibolitus 35, 103* 69, Narkeminopsis 70, 71, 72 Parakhosara 164, Paralecorium Narkemocacurgidae Paraliomopterum 137, nasuta, Parakhosara 37, 167, 168* Paranarkemina 71, Nele Paraneoptera Neleidae 56, 57, 58, Parapermula 137, Nemuropsidae Paraphenopterum 95, Neoliomopterum Paraplecoptera 43, 44, 47, Neoptera Paraprisca 75, nervosa, Parastenaropodites 39, 134*, Parapriscinae 18, 75, 78, 79, nervosa, Vrezalduba 34, 69* Parastenaropodites 132, nipponensis, Galloisia 183, Parasylviodes 122, nipponensis, Galloisiana 4, 5, 15*, 16*, 19*, 21*, 22*, Paridelia 117, 24, 25, 25*, 26*, 31, 32, 33, 41, 42, 182*, 185* parva, Chlumia 35, 96*, nipponensis, Galloisidea parva, Estadia nitens, Parapermula 38, 149*, parvula, Shurabia 39, 129*, Nivoptera parvula, Sojanidelia 37, 111*, nocturnum, Donopterum 35, 143, 144* parvum, Paralecorium notabilis, Galloisiana 41, 42, paucinervis, Sibirella 38, 149*, notabilis, Grylloblatta 183, paulovenosus, Megakhosarodes 39, 165* Notoptera 43, paulum, Paraliomopterum 38, 147*, nova, Artinska paurovenosa, Sylvaella 35, 122, 123* Nugonioneuridae pecta, Artinska pectinata, Permotermopsis 37, 162*, obesa, Chlumia 35, 96*, pectinatus, Baharellinus 39, 173* Oborella 81, pentamera, Artinska oborianum, Cerasopterum 35, 144* peregrinum, Chelopterum 35, 89*, obscura, Epsira Peremella 73, obscura, Micromadygenophlebia 39, 159* perlaesa, Geinitzia 39, 127*, obscurata, Lemmatophora minuta Perlaria obscurus, Parablattogryllus 40, 177* Perlariae obscurus, Pseudoliomopterites 39, 160*, obtusus, Megakhosarodes 39, 165* Perlidea occidentalis, Grylloblatta 41, 42, 179, 180* Perloblatta occidentalis, Grylloblatta campodeiformis 179, 181 Perloblattidae 36, 39, 45, 56, 57, 58, 62, 66, 89, Oecanthoperla 104 perloides, Sylviodes 35, 122, 123* Oecanthoperlidae 40, 45, 56, 57, 58, 62, 65, 89, 104 Permembia 13, Olgaephilus 13, 73, 74 Permembiidae 19, 35, 36, 45, 50, 51, 56, 57, 58, 62, 65, Oligoneoptera 47 100, permiakovae, Khosara 37, 149* Omalidae permiakovae, Stenaropodites 37, 108* ordinata, Perloblatta 39, 89*, permiakovi, Idelia 107, ornata, Ideliopsina 39, 113*, permiana, Protembia 35, 89*, Ornaticosta 138, permianus, Uralotermes 35, Ornaticostella 138, Permocapnia ornatum, Liomopterum 35, 138*, Orta 77 Permocapniidae 44, Ortadae 75 Permoneuridae Orthoptera 5, 43, 47, 48 Permotermopsidae 36, 37, 46, 56, 57, 58, 59, 64, 67, Permotermopsis 162, Orthopteroidea 47, Permula Ortidae perplexa, Austroidelia 39, 133* ovalis, Ideliopsis 35, 165*, Phasmatodea ovata, Archidelia 38, 109*, ovata, Artinska 35, 77*, 78 Phasmatoptera 43, 47, 48, ovata, Orta 77, 78 Phasmida ovata, Shurabia 39, 128, 129* Phenopteridae 35, 36, 37, 44, 45, 56, 57, 58, 62, 66, 94, oviformis, Blania 35, 84* Phenopterum picturata, Fletchizia 39, 131* Pachytylopsidae 44 picturatum, Neoliomopterum 37, Pachytylopsis 48 pinguis, Megablattogryllus 39, 174*, Palaeocixiidae 43, 44, 86 Pinidelia Palaeocixius 87, 88 Pinideliidae 45, 56, 57, 58, 63, 65, 116, Palaeoxius 88 Plecopteroidea 47, Paleoptera 47 Plecoptera 47, 49, pallidula, Pseudoshurabia 39, 115*, 116 Plecopteroidea 49, pallidum, Torrentopterum 35, 85, 86 plicata, Ferganamadygenia 39, 123*, Paoliida 47 Polyneoptera 43, Paoliidae 44 pomorus, Liomopterites 37, 138*, postiretis, Meixiella 128, Paoliiformis postiretis, Shurabia 40, 130, 131* Parablattogryllus 171, 204 pravdini, Galloisiana 183 reticulata, Stenaropodites 37, 107, 108* pravdini, Grylloblattella 17*, 32, 41, 182*, 183 reticulatum, Biarmopterites 122, primitiva, Dorniella 39, 177* reticulatum, Lepium primitiva, Madygenophlebia 39, 158, 159* reticulatum, Rachimentomon 35, 113, 113* Prisca 78 reticulatus, Camptoneurites Probnidae 13, 16, 18, 33, 35, 36, 45, 56, 57, 58, 60, 62, Rhaphidioptera 66, 93 rochacamposi, Narkemina 34, 70*, Probnis 94 rodendorfi, Narkemina 34, 70*, roeseni, Permotermopsis 37, 162*, Probnisidae 44, 91, Roomeriidae Probnisinae rossica, Sojanoraphidia 37, 101*, productus, Termitoides roth, Grylloblatta productus, Termoides 35, rothi, Grylloblatta 41, 42, 179, 180* promota, Hannoptera 126, rotunda, Blania 35, 83, 84* Protelytrida rotundipennis, Kazanella 37, 149*, Protelytroptera 47, 49, 50, 51, rotundum, Stereopterum 35, 82*, Protembia ruginosa, Ideliopsina 39, 113*, Protembiaria rusticana, Oborella 35, 84*, Protembiidae 35, 36, 44, 45, 50, 51, 56, 57, 58, 62, 67, 89, sallardiana, Orta Protoblattina Saltatoria 47, Protoblattodea 43, Sarbalopterum 137, Protoblattogryllus 171, sayanensis, Grylloblattella 32, 41, 182*, protoblattoides, Biarmopteron Scarabeones Protocixius schlieffeni, Geinitzia 39, 126, 127* Protokollariidae schlieffeni, Gryllacris 5, Protoperla scudderi, Grylloblatta 41, 42, 180*, Protoperlaria 43, 47, sculleni, Grylloblatta 41, 42, 180*, Protoperlida sellardsi, Artinska 35, 77*, Protoperlidae 33, 34, 44, 45, 50, 51, 56, 57, 58, 60, 62, sellardsi, Lepium 86, sellardsi, Liomopterum 35, 138*, Protoperlina 20, 33, 45, 50, 51, 59, 60, 62, 63, 86, sellardsi, Probnis Protoptera 44, Sellardsia Protorthoptera 43, 44, 47, semitincta, Lemmatophora minuta Prototettigidae Semopterum 137, Prototettix semota, Mesoidelia 39, 134* proxima, Parakhosara 37, 168* senior, Depressopterum 35, 146, 147* proximum, Villopterum 35, 85, 86* separanda, Sellardsia proximus, Liomopterites 38, 138*, sharovi, Atactophlebia 37, 73, 74* Pseudoliomopterites 160, sharovi, Metakhosara 39, 167* Pseudoshurabia 64, 107, sharovi, Tshekardembia 35, 93* Psocoptera Sharovipterum 81, pulchra, Dorniella 39, 176, 177* Sheimia pulchra, Mesorthopterina 39, 134*, Sheimiidae 36, 37, 45, 50, 51, 56, 57, 58, 62, 66, 100, pusilla, Lemmatophora minuta Sheimioidea pusilla, Paridelia 38, 117*, Shurabia 39, 126, pygmaea, Fabrecia Sibirella 137, sibirica, Lemmatophoropsis quadrifida, Artinska sibirica, Oecanthoperla 40, 89*, quadrifurcata, Lemmatophora typica sibirica, Parapermula 38, 149*, quadrimedia, Lemmatophora typica silphidoides, Gurianovella 24, 27, 28*, 30, 30*, 35, 55, Quercopterum 81, simile, Griphopteron Rachimentomidae similis, Archiprobnis 38, 105, 106* Rachimentomon 107, similis, Liomoptoides 37, raketa, Brnia 35, 96* similis, Mesorthopteron 39, rapidum, Ventopterum 35, 156*, simplex, Artinska rara, Skalicia 35, 155, 156* simplex, Megakhosara rasnitsyni, Blattogryllus 40, 171* simplex, Megakhosarina 38, 166, 167* ravisedorum, Tillyardembia 35, sinensis, Galloisiana 41, 42, 182*, Reculidae sinensis, Grylloblattella reducta, Artinska singulare, Griphopteron reducta, Lemmatophora Skalicia reducta, Orta Skaliciidae 35, 36, 44, 45, 56, 57, 58, 63, 66, 155, regressa, Megakhosarella 38, 168*, sofiae, Galloisiana 41, 42, relictus, Cryptocercus sogutensis, Shurabia 40, 130, 131* repens, Archiprobnis 38, 105, 106* sojanensis, Parapermula 37, 151, 152* reticulata, Camptoneura sojanensis, Sheimia 37, 101* reticulata, Camptoneurites 37, 98*, sojanensis, Stenaropodites 37, 108* Tillyardembia 16, Sojanidelia 107, 110 Tillyardembiidae 16, 35, 36, 44, 45, 56, 57, 58, 62, 65, Sojanopermula 97, 98 91, Sojanoraphidia 37, 102 tillyardi, Artinska Sojanoraphidiidae 35, 36, 37, 45, 56, 57, 58, 62, 66, tillyardiana, Orta 101, 102, 103 Titanoptera Spanioderidae 43, 44 Tologoptera speciosa, Probnis 17*, 35, 93*, 94 Tologopteridae 38, 45, 56, 57, 58, 63, 65, splendens, Euremisca 35, 119*, 121 Tomia Stegopteridae 36, 38, 44, 45, 56, 57, 58, 63, 66, 118, 119 Tomiidae 38, 44, 45, 56, 57, 58, 63, 66, 123, Stegopterum 118 Torrentopterum 81, Stemma 80 transversum, Apachelytron Stenaropodites 107 Triasseuryptilon 73, Stenaroseridae 44 Triassomanteidae Stereopteridae 44, 80, 81 tripunctata, Estadia Stereopterum 81, 83 triramosa, Dorniella stigmatica, Paraprisca 79 Tshekardembia 92, Stinus 94 Tshorkuphlebiidae Stoichus 94 tuberculata, Sylvaphlebia 35, 122, 123* Strephocladidae 43, 44 Tunguskaptera Strephocladidea 44 Tunguskapteridae 36, 38, 39, 45, 56, 57, 58, 63, 65, 123, Strephocladodea Turbopterum 137, Strephoneuridae typa, Lemmatophora 27*, 35, 76, 77* striata, Sojanidelia 37, 111*, typica, Lemmatophora striatipennis, Telatinopterix Tyrannopterum 138, stuchenbergi, Mioloptera 37, 153, 154* stupenda, Ideliopsina 39, 113*, unicolor, Paraphenopterum 37, 96*, Stygneididae uralica, Paraprisca 35, 79*, subcostalis, Kargarella Uralotermes subtile, Cerasopterum 35, 144* ussuriensis, Galloisiana 15*, 19*, 41, 42, 182*, 184, 185* suchovi, Abashevia 38, 145*, sukatshevae, Pinidelia 38, 117* vanus, Kaltanopterodes 38, 186, Sunopterites varia, Geinitzia 39, 127*, supercauda, Geinitzia 39, 126, 127* variabilis, Microblattogryllus 39, 174*, Sylvaella variabilis, Parapermula 38, 149*, Sylvaellidae variegata, Sibirella 37, 149*, sylvaensis, Khosarophlebia 35, velizensis, Paranarkemina Sylvakhosara 164, venosum, Semopterum 35, 145*, Sylvaphlebia Ventopterum Sylvaphlebiidae 20, 35, 36, 44, 45, 56, 57, 58, 62, 66, Villopterum 81, 121, villosum, Villopterum 35, 85, 86* sylvensis, Biarmopteron violata, Dorniella Sylvidelia 107, vorkutensis, Sojanidelia 37, 111*, Sylviodes Vrezalduba 62, 68, Sylviodidae vulgaris, Liomopterella 38, 141, 142* Syndesmophora washoa, Grylloblatta 41, 42, 179, 180* Tapopterum 136, westwoodi, Protoperla 34, 87*, Telactinopteriginae Telactinopterix Xenopterigidae tenuipennis, Miolopterina 37, 165*, tenuis, Estadia yasai, Galloisiana 32, 41, 42, 185* tenuis, Stoinchus yezoensis, Galloisiana 33, 41, 42, 184, 185* Termitida yuasai, Galloisiana termitoides, Atactophlebia 27*, 37, 73, 74* Termoides zajsanicus, Megakhosarodes 38, 165* tetracladus, Parasylviodes 35, 123*, zajsanicus, Protoblattogryllus 38, 174*, Thoronysidae Zephyropterum Thoronysididae Zoraptera 47, Thysanoptera thysanuriformis, Kaltanympha 38, 206 ................................................... 1. ................................ 1.1. .................. 1.2. .............. 2. ............. 2.1. ................................... 2.2. ... 2.3. , ...................... 2.4. ............................. 2.


5. ..................... 2.6. ...................... 2.7. , ............................................. 2.8. ...................... 3. .......... 3.1. .................................. 3.2. ...................................... 3.3. ............................................ 3.4. ................................................... 3.4.1. ............................... 3.4.2. ............................................. 3.4.3. ................................................ 3.5. ................................................. 3.6. .......................................... 3.7. .......................................... 3.8. ............................................. 3.9. .......................................... 3.10. ..................................... 3.11. ........................................ 3.12. ...................................... 3.13. ......................................... 3.14. ......................................... 4. .............. 4.1. .................................... 4.2. ................................................. 4.3. ..................................... 4.4. ............................... 5. . 6. ............ 7. .... 7.1. ............. 7.2. ............. 7.3. .... 8. . , ............ .............................. I. Lemmatophorina................................... 1. Daldubidae................................... 2. Narkeminidae................................. 3. Atactophlebiidae.. ............................. 4. Lemmatophoridae.............................. 5. Euryptilonidae................................. II. Protoperlina...................................... 6. Protoperlidae.................................. 7. Jabloniidae.................................... 8. Mesojabloniidae................................ 9. Chelopteridae.................................. 10. Protembiidae................................. 11. Tillyardembiidae.............................. 12. Probnidae.................................... 13. Phenopteridae................................. 14. Aliculidae.................................... 15. Camptoneuritidae.............................. 16. Demopteridae................................. 17. Permembiidae................................. 18. Sheimiidae................................... 19. Sojanoraphidiidae............................. 20. Perloblattidae................................. 21. Oecanthoperlidae.............................. III. Grylloblattina.................................... 22. Archiprobnidae............................... 23. Ideliidae..................................... 24. Idelinellidae.................................. 25. Pinideliidae................................... 26. Kortshakoliidae............................... 27. Stegopteridae................................. 28. Tologopteridae................................ 29. Bajanzhargalanidae............................. 30. Euremiscidae................................. 31. Sylvaphlebiidae............................... 32. Tomiidae.................................... 33. Tunguskapteridae.............................. 34. Geinitziidae.................................. 35. Mesorthopteridae.............................. 36. Liomopteridae................................ 37. Skaliciidae................................... 38. Havlatiidae................................... 39. Neleidae..................................... 40. Madygenophlebiidae........................... 41. Gorochoviidae................................ 42. Permotermopsidae............................. 43. Megakhosaridae............................... 44. Blattogryllidae................................ 45. Grylloblattidae................................ Grylloblattida incertae sedis.................................. .............................................. ...........

Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 6 | 7 ||
 
 >>  ()





 
<<     |    
2013 www.libed.ru - -

, .
, , , , 1-2 .